Tennis Predictions - Tennis Betting Tips and Picks for Today

Pre-Match Tennis Predictions

2024-04-19 11:30 GMT Cameron Norrie - Tomas Martin Etcheverry Total games !selection! 17.5 01h28m Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell - Barcelona ATP
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Taylor Harry Fritz - Jack Draper Total games !selection! 17.5 01h28m BMW Open - Munich ATP
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Francisco Cerundolo - Federico Coria Total games !selection! 17.5 62h28m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Thiago Seyboth Wild - Mariano Navone Total games !selection! 17.5 72h13m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Sebastian Korda - Gregoire Barrere Total games !selection! 17.5 23h42m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Miomir Kecmanovic - Pedro Martinez Portero Total games !selection! 17.5 38h13m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 12:30 GMT Daniil Romanov - Michal Krajci Total games !selection! 17.5 36h43m M15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Men
2024-04-19 11:30 GMT Cameron Norrie - Tomas Martin Etcheverry Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell - Barcelona ATP
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Taylor Harry Fritz - Jack Draper Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m BMW Open - Munich ATP
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Francisco Cerundolo - Federico Coria Total games !selection! 20.5 66h43m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Thiago Seyboth Wild - Mariano Navone Total games !selection! 20.5 72h13m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Sebastian Korda - Gregoire Barrere Total games !selection! 20.5 23h42m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Miomir Kecmanovic - Pedro Martinez Portero Total games !selection! 20.5 44h43m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 00:30 GMT Rinky Hijikata - Alexis Galarneau Total games !selection! 20.5 06h58m Acapulco Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-18 23:00 GMT,In Progress Adam Walton - Tristan Schoolkate Total games !selection! 20.5 12h42m Acapulco Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 04:30 GMT Yu Hsiou Hsu - Bu Yunchaokete Total games !selection! 20.5 28h27m Gwangju Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 04:30 GMT Mark Lajal - Ricardas Berankis Total games !selection! 20.5 06h58m Gwangju Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 03:00 GMT Lloyd Harris - Sho Shimabukuro Total games !selection! 20.5 06h58m Gwangju Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 03:00 GMT Tung-Lin Wu - Alibek Kachmazov Total games !selection! 20.5 16h13m Gwangju Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 15:00 GMT Oliver Crawford - Stefan Kozlov Total games !selection! 20.5 06h58m Tallahassee Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 14:00 GMT Franco Roncadelli - Lautaro Midon Total games !selection! 20.5 18h28m San Miguel de Tucuman Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 15:00 GMT Hernan Casanova - Ergi Kirkin Total games !selection! 20.5 16h28m San Miguel de Tucuman Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 10:30 GMT Clement Chidekh - Gabriele Piraino Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m M25 Santa Margherita di Pula ITF Men
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Kirill Kivattsev - Omni Kumar Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m M25 Santa Margherita di Pula ITF Men
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Aziz Dougaz - Pawel Juszczak Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m M25 Hammamet ITF Men
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Nicola Kuhn - Ryan Nijboer Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m M25 Hammamet ITF Men
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Eliakim Coulibaly - Alex Knaff Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2024-04-19 11:05 GMT Max Wiskandt - Stuart Parker Total games !selection! 20.5 155h58m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Moerani Bouzige - Robin Bertrand Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Valerio Perruzza - Neil Oberleitner Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m M15 Dubrovnik ITF Men
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Pietro Marino - Maxime Chazal Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m M15 Dubrovnik ITF Men
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Stefan Popovic - Kristijan Juhas Total games !selection! 20.5 44h43m M15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Men
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Stefan Vujic - Paul Barbier Gazeu Total games !selection! 20.5 39h28m M15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Men
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Mariano Tammaro - Branko Djuric Total games !selection! 20.5 61h28m M15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Men
2024-04-19 12:30 GMT Jack Loge - Zoran Ludoski Total games !selection! 20.5 33h42m M15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Men
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Stefan Adrian Andreescu - Noah Lopez Total games !selection! 20.5 28h42m M15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Men
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Leonardo Rossi - Luka Pavlovic Total games !selection! 20.5 62h28m M15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Men
2024-04-19 08:30 GMT Denys Klok - Bekkhan Atlangeriev Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m M15 Shymkent ITF Men
2024-04-19 07:00 GMT Sergey Fomin - Savva Polukhin Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m M15 Shymkent ITF Men
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Louis Dussin - Alexandre Reco Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m M15 Azay-le-Rideau ITF Men
2024-04-19 10:30 GMT Albert Pedrico Kravtsov - Darwin Blanch Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m M15 Telde ITF Men
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Andrea Picchione - Giuseppe La Vela Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m M15 Antalya ITF Men
2024-04-19 08:30 GMT Juan Pablo Paz - Facundo Juarez Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m M15 Antalya ITF Men
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Philip Henning - Kokoro Isomura Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m M15 Antalya ITF Men
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Francisco Cerundolo - Federico Coria Total games !selection! 15.5 62h28m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Thiago Seyboth Wild - Mariano Navone Total games !selection! 15.5 72h13m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Sebastian Korda - Gregoire Barrere Total games !selection! 15.5 23h42m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Miomir Kecmanovic - Pedro Martinez Portero Total games !selection! 15.5 38h13m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 12:30 GMT Sloane Stephens - Yue Yuan !selection! to win match 01h28m Open Capfinances Rouen Metropole - Rouen WTA
2024-04-19 13:00 GMT Clara Tauson - Matilde Jorge !selection! to win match 23h42m Oeiras Ladies Open - Oeiras ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Aliona Falei - Suzan Lamens !selection! to win match 01h28m Oeiras Ladies Open - Oeiras ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:30 GMT Jaimee Fourlis - Deborah Chiesa !selection! to win match 01h28m W75 Koper ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Antonia Ruzic - Veronika Erjavec !selection! to win match 01h28m W75 Koper ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:30 GMT Justina Mikulskyte - Chloe Paquet !selection! to win match 01h28m W75 Koper ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Francesca Curmi - Anna Bondar !selection! to win match 01h28m W75 Chiasso ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Daria Snigur - Victoria Kan !selection! to win match 01h28m W50+H Calvi ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 05:30 GMT Hong Yi Cody Wong - Lanlana Tararudee !selection! to win match 01h28m W50 Shenzhen ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 04:00 GMT Jia-Jing Lu - Qiang Wang !selection! to win match 01h28m W50 Shenzhen ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 05:30 GMT Fangzhou Liu - Yufei Ren !selection! to win match 01h28m W50 Shenzhen ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 04:00 GMT Zongyu Li - Xinxin Yao !selection! to win match 01h28m W50 Shenzhen ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Malene Helgo - Antonia Schmidt !selection! to win match 01h28m W35 Hammamet ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Gloria Ceschi - Alison Van Uytvanck !selection! to win match 01h28m W35 Hammamet ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Sada Nahimana - Emma Lene !selection! to win match 01h28m W35 Hammamet ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Beatrice Ricci - Sofia Shapatava !selection! to win match 01h28m W35 Santa Margherita di Pula ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Ayla Aksu - Nahia Berecoechea !selection! to win match 01h28m W35 Santa Margherita di Pula ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Lucie Havlickova - Laura Hietaranta !selection! to win match 01h28m W35 Santa Margherita di Pula ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Stephanie Wagner - Jennifer Ruggeri !selection! to win match 01h28m W35 Santa Margherita di Pula ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Jana Stojanova - Aneta Laboutkova !selection! to win match 44h43m W15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Anja Stankovic - Anastasiya Zaparyniuk !selection! to win match 44h43m W15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 08:05 GMT Daria Yesypchuk - Judith Hernandez Miranda !selection! to win match 44h43m W15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 08:05 GMT Ana Giraldi Requena - Madelief Hageman !selection! to win match 44h43m W15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Alisa Vasileva - Stefania Bojica !selection! to win match 44h43m W15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide - Laura Cilekova !selection! to win match 72h13m W15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 12:30 GMT Laura Svatikova - Natalija Senic !selection! to win match 72h13m W15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Ana Grubor - Doroteja Petrovic !selection! to win match 72h13m W15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Emma Slavikova - Nikol Palecek !selection! to win match 44h43m W15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Women 15k
2024-04-20 09:05 GMT Eva Maria Ionescu - Dimitra Pavlou !selection! to win match 44h43m W15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 08:30 GMT Ilay Yoruk - Basak Eraydin !selection! to win match 8310h06m W15 Antalya ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Denisa Hindova - Defne Cirpanli !selection! to win match 01h28m W15 Antalya ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 08:30 GMT Sonja Zhiyenbayeva - Chantal Sauvant !selection! to win match 01h28m W15 Antalya ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 08:30 GMT Linda Sevcikova - Radka Zelnickova !selection! to win match 01h28m W15 Antalya ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Emily Seibold - Isabelle Cherny !selection! to win match 01h28m W15 Telde ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Adrienn Nagy - Joelle Steur !selection! to win match 01h28m W15 Telde ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 07:00 GMT Ksenia Laskutova - Irene Lavino !selection! to win match 01h28m W15 Shymkent ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 07:00 GMT Anna Ureke - Irina Balus !selection! to win match 01h28m W15 Shymkent ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 07:00 GMT Alisa Kummel - Valeriya Yushchenko !selection! to win match 01h28m W15 Shymkent ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Sara Daavettila - Marie Villet !selection! to win match 01h28m W15 Monastir ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Nina Radovanovic - Shiho Akita !selection! to win match 01h28m W15 Monastir ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 14:00 GMT Franco Roncadelli - Lautaro Midon !selection! (-4.5 games) 16h28m San Miguel de Tucuman Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 10:30 GMT Clement Chidekh - Gabriele Piraino !selection! (-4.5 games) 01h28m M25 Santa Margherita di Pula ITF Men
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Aziz Dougaz - Pawel Juszczak !selection! (-4.5 games) 01h28m M25 Hammamet ITF Men
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Nicola Kuhn - Ryan Nijboer !selection! (-4.5 games) 01h28m M25 Hammamet ITF Men
2024-04-19 11:05 GMT Max Wiskandt - Stuart Parker !selection! (-4.5 games) 155h58m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Pietro Marino - Maxime Chazal !selection! (-4.5 games) 01h28m M15 Dubrovnik ITF Men
2024-04-19 08:30 GMT Denys Klok - Bekkhan Atlangeriev !selection! (-4.5 games) 01h28m M15 Shymkent ITF Men
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Aziz Dougaz - Pawel Juszczak !selection! (-5.5 games) 01h28m M25 Hammamet ITF Men
2024-04-19 13:00 GMT Clara Tauson - Matilde Jorge !selection! (-1.5 sets) 23h42m Oeiras Ladies Open - Oeiras ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Francesca Curmi - Anna Bondar !selection! (-1.5 sets) 01h28m W75 Chiasso ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Daria Snigur - Victoria Kan !selection! (-1.5 sets) 01h28m W50+H Calvi ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 04:00 GMT Jia-Jing Lu - Qiang Wang !selection! (-1.5 sets) 01h28m W50 Shenzhen ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Malene Helgo - Antonia Schmidt !selection! (-1.5 sets) 01h28m W35 Hammamet ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Gloria Ceschi - Alison Van Uytvanck !selection! (-1.5 sets) 01h28m W35 Hammamet ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Anja Stankovic - Anastasiya Zaparyniuk !selection! (-1.5 sets) 44h43m W15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 08:05 GMT Daria Yesypchuk - Judith Hernandez Miranda !selection! (-1.5 sets) 39h28m W15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide - Laura Cilekova !selection! (-1.5 sets) 48h42m W15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 12:30 GMT Laura Svatikova - Natalija Senic !selection! (-1.5 sets) 46h27m W15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Ana Grubor - Doroteja Petrovic !selection! (-1.5 sets) 48h42m W15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Women 15k
2024-04-20 09:05 GMT Eva Maria Ionescu - Dimitra Pavlou !selection! (-1.5 sets) 12h58m W15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Denisa Hindova - Defne Cirpanli !selection! (-1.5 sets) 01h28m W15 Antalya ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 08:30 GMT Sonja Zhiyenbayeva - Chantal Sauvant !selection! (-1.5 sets) 01h28m W15 Antalya ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Emily Seibold - Isabelle Cherny !selection! (-1.5 sets) 01h28m W15 Telde ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 07:00 GMT Ksenia Laskutova - Irene Lavino !selection! (-1.5 sets) 01h28m W15 Shymkent ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 07:00 GMT Alisa Kummel - Valeriya Yushchenko !selection! (-1.5 sets) 01h28m W15 Shymkent ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Sara Daavettila - Marie Villet !selection! (-1.5 sets) 01h28m W15 Monastir ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 13:00 GMT Clara Tauson - Matilde Jorge !selection! (-4.5 games) 23h42m Oeiras Ladies Open - Oeiras ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Francesca Curmi - Anna Bondar !selection! (-4.5 games) 01h28m W75 Chiasso ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Daria Snigur - Victoria Kan !selection! (-4.5 games) 01h28m W50+H Calvi ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 04:00 GMT Jia-Jing Lu - Qiang Wang !selection! (-4.5 games) 01h28m W50 Shenzhen ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Malene Helgo - Antonia Schmidt !selection! (-4.5 games) 01h28m W35 Hammamet ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Gloria Ceschi - Alison Van Uytvanck !selection! (-4.5 games) 01h28m W35 Hammamet ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 08:05 GMT Daria Yesypchuk - Judith Hernandez Miranda !selection! (-4.5 games) 39h28m W15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide - Laura Cilekova !selection! (-4.5 games) 48h42m W15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Denisa Hindova - Defne Cirpanli !selection! (-4.5 games) 01h28m W15 Antalya ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 08:30 GMT Sonja Zhiyenbayeva - Chantal Sauvant !selection! (-4.5 games) 01h28m W15 Antalya ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 07:00 GMT Ksenia Laskutova - Irene Lavino !selection! (-4.5 games) 01h28m W15 Shymkent ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 07:00 GMT Alisa Kummel - Valeriya Yushchenko !selection! (-4.5 games) 01h28m W15 Shymkent ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Sara Daavettila - Marie Villet !selection! (-4.5 games) 01h28m W15 Monastir ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 12:30 GMT Sloane Stephens - Yue Yuan Total games !selection! 18.5 01h28m Open Capfinances Rouen Metropole - Rouen WTA
2024-04-19 13:00 GMT Clara Tauson - Matilde Jorge Total games !selection! 18.5 23h42m Oeiras Ladies Open - Oeiras ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Francesca Curmi - Anna Bondar Total games !selection! 18.5 01h28m W75 Chiasso ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Daria Snigur - Victoria Kan Total games !selection! 18.5 01h28m W50+H Calvi ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 04:00 GMT Jia-Jing Lu - Qiang Wang Total games !selection! 18.5 01h28m W50 Shenzhen ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Malene Helgo - Antonia Schmidt Total games !selection! 18.5 01h28m W35 Hammamet ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Gloria Ceschi - Alison Van Uytvanck Total games !selection! 18.5 01h28m W35 Hammamet ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Alisa Vasileva - Stefania Bojica Total games !selection! 18.5 44h43m W15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Denisa Hindova - Defne Cirpanli Total games !selection! 18.5 01h28m W15 Antalya ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 07:00 GMT Ksenia Laskutova - Irene Lavino Total games !selection! 18.5 01h28m W15 Shymkent ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 07:00 GMT Alisa Kummel - Valeriya Yushchenko Total games !selection! 18.5 01h28m W15 Shymkent ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Sara Daavettila - Marie Villet Total games !selection! 18.5 01h28m W15 Monastir ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 12:30 GMT Sloane Stephens - Yue Yuan Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m Open Capfinances Rouen Metropole - Rouen WTA
2024-04-19 13:00 GMT Clara Tauson - Matilde Jorge Total games !selection! 20.5 22h28m Oeiras Ladies Open - Oeiras ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Aliona Falei - Suzan Lamens Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m Oeiras Ladies Open - Oeiras ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:30 GMT Jaimee Fourlis - Deborah Chiesa Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m W75 Koper ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Antonia Ruzic - Veronika Erjavec Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m W75 Koper ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:30 GMT Justina Mikulskyte - Chloe Paquet Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m W75 Koper ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Francesca Curmi - Anna Bondar Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m W75 Chiasso ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 05:30 GMT Hong Yi Cody Wong - Lanlana Tararudee Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m W50 Shenzhen ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 04:00 GMT Jia-Jing Lu - Qiang Wang Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m W50 Shenzhen ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 05:30 GMT Fangzhou Liu - Yufei Ren Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m W50 Shenzhen ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 04:00 GMT Zongyu Li - Xinxin Yao Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m W50 Shenzhen ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Malene Helgo - Antonia Schmidt Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m W35 Hammamet ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Sada Nahimana - Emma Lene Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m W35 Hammamet ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Beatrice Ricci - Sofia Shapatava Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m W35 Santa Margherita di Pula ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Ayla Aksu - Nahia Berecoechea Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m W35 Santa Margherita di Pula ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Lucie Havlickova - Laura Hietaranta Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m W35 Santa Margherita di Pula ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Stephanie Wagner - Jennifer Ruggeri Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m W35 Santa Margherita di Pula ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 08:05 GMT Daria Yesypchuk - Judith Hernandez Miranda Total games !selection! 20.5 44h43m W15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 08:05 GMT Ana Giraldi Requena - Madelief Hageman Total games !selection! 20.5 44h43m W15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 08:30 GMT Ilay Yoruk - Basak Eraydin Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m W15 Antalya ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 08:30 GMT Sonja Zhiyenbayeva - Chantal Sauvant Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m W15 Antalya ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 08:30 GMT Linda Sevcikova - Radka Zelnickova Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m W15 Antalya ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Adrienn Nagy - Joelle Steur Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m W15 Telde ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 07:00 GMT Ksenia Laskutova - Irene Lavino Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m W15 Shymkent ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 07:00 GMT Anna Ureke - Irina Balus Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m W15 Shymkent ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Sara Daavettila - Marie Villet Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m W15 Monastir ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Nina Radovanovic - Shiho Akita Total games !selection! 20.5 01h28m W15 Monastir ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 12:30 GMT Sloane Stephens - Yue Yuan Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m Open Capfinances Rouen Metropole - Rouen WTA
2024-04-19 13:00 GMT Clara Tauson - Matilde Jorge Total games !selection! 19.5 23h42m Oeiras Ladies Open - Oeiras ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Aliona Falei - Suzan Lamens Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m Oeiras Ladies Open - Oeiras ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:30 GMT Jaimee Fourlis - Deborah Chiesa Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m W75 Koper ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Antonia Ruzic - Veronika Erjavec Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m W75 Koper ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:30 GMT Justina Mikulskyte - Chloe Paquet Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m W75 Koper ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Francesca Curmi - Anna Bondar Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m W75 Chiasso ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Daria Snigur - Victoria Kan Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m W50+H Calvi ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 05:30 GMT Hong Yi Cody Wong - Lanlana Tararudee Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m W50 Shenzhen ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 04:00 GMT Jia-Jing Lu - Qiang Wang Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m W50 Shenzhen ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 05:30 GMT Fangzhou Liu - Yufei Ren Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m W50 Shenzhen ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 04:00 GMT Zongyu Li - Xinxin Yao Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m W50 Shenzhen ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Malene Helgo - Antonia Schmidt Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m W35 Hammamet ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Sada Nahimana - Emma Lene Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m W35 Hammamet ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Beatrice Ricci - Sofia Shapatava Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m W35 Santa Margherita di Pula ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Ayla Aksu - Nahia Berecoechea Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m W35 Santa Margherita di Pula ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Lucie Havlickova - Laura Hietaranta Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m W35 Santa Margherita di Pula ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Stephanie Wagner - Jennifer Ruggeri Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m W35 Santa Margherita di Pula ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Jana Stojanova - Aneta Laboutkova Total games !selection! 19.5 44h43m W15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Anja Stankovic - Anastasiya Zaparyniuk Total games !selection! 19.5 44h43m W15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide - Laura Cilekova Total games !selection! 19.5 48h42m W15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 12:30 GMT Laura Svatikova - Natalija Senic Total games !selection! 19.5 46h27m W15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Ana Grubor - Doroteja Petrovic Total games !selection! 19.5 48h42m W15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Women 15k
2024-04-20 09:05 GMT Eva Maria Ionescu - Dimitra Pavlou Total games !selection! 19.5 12h42m W15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 08:30 GMT Ilay Yoruk - Basak Eraydin Total games !selection! 19.5 898h13m W15 Antalya ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Denisa Hindova - Defne Cirpanli Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m W15 Antalya ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 08:30 GMT Sonja Zhiyenbayeva - Chantal Sauvant Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m W15 Antalya ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 08:30 GMT Linda Sevcikova - Radka Zelnickova Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m W15 Antalya ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Adrienn Nagy - Joelle Steur Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m W15 Telde ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 07:00 GMT Ksenia Laskutova - Irene Lavino Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m W15 Shymkent ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 07:00 GMT Anna Ureke - Irina Balus Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m W15 Shymkent ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 07:00 GMT Alisa Kummel - Valeriya Yushchenko Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m W15 Shymkent ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Sara Daavettila - Marie Villet Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m W15 Monastir ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Nina Radovanovic - Shiho Akita Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m W15 Monastir ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 12:30 GMT Sloane Stephens - Yue Yuan Total games !selection! 22.5 01h28m Open Capfinances Rouen Metropole - Rouen WTA
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Aliona Falei - Suzan Lamens Total games !selection! 22.5 01h28m Oeiras Ladies Open - Oeiras ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:30 GMT Cameron Norrie - Tomas Martin Etcheverry Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell - Barcelona ATP
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Taylor Harry Fritz - Jack Draper Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m BMW Open - Munich ATP
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Francisco Cerundolo - Federico Coria Total games !selection! 21.5 66h43m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Thiago Seyboth Wild - Mariano Navone Total games !selection! 21.5 72h13m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Sebastian Korda - Gregoire Barrere Total games !selection! 21.5 23h42m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Miomir Kecmanovic - Pedro Martinez Portero Total games !selection! 21.5 44h43m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 00:30 GMT Rinky Hijikata - Alexis Galarneau Total games !selection! 21.5 06h58m Acapulco Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-18 23:00 GMT,In Progress Adam Walton - Tristan Schoolkate Total games !selection! 21.5 12h42m Acapulco Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 00:30 GMT Maxime Cressy - Zachary Svajda Total games !selection! 21.5 06h58m Acapulco Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 03:00 GMT Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard - Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez Total games !selection! 21.5 06h58m Acapulco Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 11:30 GMT Valentin Royer - Dennis Novak Total games !selection! 21.5 12h42m Oeiras 3 Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 14:30 GMT Vilius Gaubas - Jaime Faria Total games !selection! 21.5 23h42m Oeiras 3 Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 04:30 GMT Yu Hsiou Hsu - Bu Yunchaokete Total games !selection! 21.5 28h27m Gwangju Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 04:30 GMT Mark Lajal - Ricardas Berankis Total games !selection! 21.5 06h58m Gwangju Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 03:00 GMT Lloyd Harris - Sho Shimabukuro Total games !selection! 21.5 06h58m Gwangju Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 03:00 GMT Tung-Lin Wu - Alibek Kachmazov Total games !selection! 21.5 33h13m Gwangju Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 15:00 GMT Oliver Crawford - Stefan Kozlov Total games !selection! 21.5 12h42m Tallahassee Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 14:00 GMT Franco Roncadelli - Lautaro Midon Total games !selection! 21.5 16h28m San Miguel de Tucuman Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 15:00 GMT Hernan Casanova - Ergi Kirkin Total games !selection! 21.5 16h28m San Miguel de Tucuman Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 10:30 GMT Clement Chidekh - Gabriele Piraino Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m M25 Santa Margherita di Pula ITF Men
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Kirill Kivattsev - Omni Kumar Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m M25 Santa Margherita di Pula ITF Men
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Aziz Dougaz - Pawel Juszczak Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m M25 Hammamet ITF Men
2024-04-19 09:35 GMT Joshua Sheehy - Kristjan Tamm Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2024-04-19 11:05 GMT Max Wiskandt - Stuart Parker Total games !selection! 21.5 155h58m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Moerani Bouzige - Robin Bertrand Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Pietro Marino - Maxime Chazal Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m M15 Dubrovnik ITF Men
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Stefan Vujic - Paul Barbier Gazeu Total games !selection! 21.5 37h42m M15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Men
2024-04-19 08:30 GMT Denys Klok - Bekkhan Atlangeriev Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m M15 Shymkent ITF Men
2024-04-19 07:00 GMT Sergey Fomin - Savva Polukhin Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m M15 Shymkent ITF Men
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Louis Dussin - Alexandre Reco Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m M15 Azay-le-Rideau ITF Men
2024-04-19 10:30 GMT Albert Pedrico Kravtsov - Darwin Blanch Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m M15 Telde ITF Men
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Andrea Picchione - Giuseppe La Vela Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m M15 Antalya ITF Men
2024-04-19 08:30 GMT Juan Pablo Paz - Facundo Juarez Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m M15 Antalya ITF Men
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Philip Henning - Kokoro Isomura Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m M15 Antalya ITF Men
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Sebastian Korda - Gregoire Barrere !selection! (-3.5 games) 23h42m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-18 23:00 GMT,In Progress Adam Walton - Tristan Schoolkate !selection! (-3.5 games) 12h42m Acapulco Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 03:00 GMT Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard - Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez !selection! (-3.5 games) 12h42m Acapulco Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 14:00 GMT Franco Roncadelli - Lautaro Midon !selection! (-3.5 games) 16h28m San Miguel de Tucuman Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 10:30 GMT Clement Chidekh - Gabriele Piraino !selection! (-3.5 games) 01h28m M25 Santa Margherita di Pula ITF Men
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Aziz Dougaz - Pawel Juszczak !selection! (-3.5 games) 01h28m M25 Hammamet ITF Men
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Nicola Kuhn - Ryan Nijboer !selection! (-3.5 games) 01h28m M25 Hammamet ITF Men
2024-04-19 11:05 GMT Max Wiskandt - Stuart Parker !selection! (-3.5 games) 155h58m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Moerani Bouzige - Robin Bertrand !selection! (-3.5 games) 01h28m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Pietro Marino - Maxime Chazal !selection! (-3.5 games) 01h28m M15 Dubrovnik ITF Men
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Leonardo Rossi - Luka Pavlovic !selection! (-3.5 games) 62h28m M15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Men
2024-04-19 08:30 GMT Denys Klok - Bekkhan Atlangeriev !selection! (-3.5 games) 01h28m M15 Shymkent ITF Men
2024-04-19 10:30 GMT Albert Pedrico Kravtsov - Darwin Blanch !selection! (-3.5 games) 01h28m M15 Telde ITF Men
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Andrea Picchione - Giuseppe La Vela !selection! (-3.5 games) 01h28m M15 Antalya ITF Men
2024-04-19 08:30 GMT Juan Pablo Paz - Facundo Juarez !selection! (-3.5 games) 01h28m M15 Antalya ITF Men
2024-04-19 12:30 GMT Sloane Stephens - Yue Yuan Total games !selection! 17.5 01h28m Open Capfinances Rouen Metropole - Rouen WTA
2024-04-19 13:00 GMT Clara Tauson - Matilde Jorge Total games !selection! 17.5 23h42m Oeiras Ladies Open - Oeiras ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Daria Snigur - Victoria Kan Total games !selection! 17.5 01h28m W50+H Calvi ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Gloria Ceschi - Alison Van Uytvanck Total games !selection! 17.5 01h28m W35 Hammamet ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Denisa Hindova - Defne Cirpanli Total games !selection! 17.5 01h28m W15 Antalya ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Emily Seibold - Isabelle Cherny Total games !selection! 17.5 01h28m W15 Telde ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 07:00 GMT Alisa Kummel - Valeriya Yushchenko Total games !selection! 17.5 01h28m W15 Shymkent ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 03:00 GMT Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard - Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez !selection! (-1.5 sets) 12h42m Acapulco Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 14:00 GMT Franco Roncadelli - Lautaro Midon !selection! (-1.5 sets) 16h28m San Miguel de Tucuman Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 10:30 GMT Clement Chidekh - Gabriele Piraino !selection! (-1.5 sets) 01h28m M25 Santa Margherita di Pula ITF Men
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Aziz Dougaz - Pawel Juszczak !selection! (-1.5 sets) 01h28m M25 Hammamet ITF Men
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Nicola Kuhn - Ryan Nijboer !selection! (-1.5 sets) 01h28m M25 Hammamet ITF Men
2024-04-19 11:05 GMT Max Wiskandt - Stuart Parker !selection! (-1.5 sets) 155h58m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Moerani Bouzige - Robin Bertrand !selection! (-1.5 sets) 01h28m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Pietro Marino - Maxime Chazal !selection! (-1.5 sets) 01h28m M15 Dubrovnik ITF Men
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Dan Alexandru Tomescu - Radovan Michalik !selection! (-1.5 sets) 40h28m M15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Men
2024-04-19 12:30 GMT Daniil Romanov - Michal Krajci !selection! (-1.5 sets) 36h43m M15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Men
2024-04-19 08:30 GMT Denys Klok - Bekkhan Atlangeriev !selection! (-1.5 sets) 01h28m M15 Shymkent ITF Men
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Andrea Picchione - Giuseppe La Vela !selection! (-1.5 sets) 01h28m M15 Antalya ITF Men
2024-04-19 12:30 GMT Sloane Stephens - Yue Yuan !selection! (-3.5 games) 01h28m Open Capfinances Rouen Metropole - Rouen WTA
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Aliona Falei - Suzan Lamens !selection! (-3.5 games) 01h28m Oeiras Ladies Open - Oeiras ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:30 GMT Justina Mikulskyte - Chloe Paquet !selection! (-3.5 games) 01h28m W75 Koper ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Francesca Curmi - Anna Bondar !selection! (-3.5 games) 01h28m W75 Chiasso ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 04:00 GMT Jia-Jing Lu - Qiang Wang !selection! (-3.5 games) 01h28m W50 Shenzhen ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Malene Helgo - Antonia Schmidt !selection! (-3.5 games) 01h28m W35 Hammamet ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Lucie Havlickova - Laura Hietaranta !selection! (-3.5 games) 01h28m W35 Santa Margherita di Pula ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 08:30 GMT Sonja Zhiyenbayeva - Chantal Sauvant !selection! (-3.5 games) 01h28m W15 Antalya ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 08:30 GMT Linda Sevcikova - Radka Zelnickova !selection! (-3.5 games) 01h28m W15 Antalya ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Adrienn Nagy - Joelle Steur !selection! (-3.5 games) 01h28m W15 Telde ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 07:00 GMT Ksenia Laskutova - Irene Lavino !selection! (-3.5 games) 01h28m W15 Shymkent ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Sara Daavettila - Marie Villet !selection! (-3.5 games) 01h28m W15 Monastir ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 12:30 GMT Sloane Stephens - Yue Yuan Total games !selection! 16.5 01h28m Open Capfinances Rouen Metropole - Rouen WTA
2024-04-19 13:00 GMT Clara Tauson - Matilde Jorge Total games !selection! 16.5 23h42m Oeiras Ladies Open - Oeiras ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Gloria Ceschi - Alison Van Uytvanck Total games !selection! 16.5 01h28m W35 Hammamet ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Emily Seibold - Isabelle Cherny Total games !selection! 16.5 01h28m W15 Telde ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 11:30 GMT Cameron Norrie - Tomas Martin Etcheverry !selection! to win match 01h28m Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell - Barcelona ATP
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Taylor Harry Fritz - Jack Draper !selection! to win match 01h28m BMW Open - Munich ATP
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Francisco Cerundolo - Federico Coria !selection! to win match 72h13m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Thiago Seyboth Wild - Mariano Navone !selection! to win match 72h13m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Sebastian Korda - Gregoire Barrere !selection! to win match 23h42m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Miomir Kecmanovic - Pedro Martinez Portero !selection! to win match 44h43m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 00:30 GMT Rinky Hijikata - Alexis Galarneau !selection! to win match 06h58m Acapulco Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-18 23:00 GMT,In Progress Adam Walton - Tristan Schoolkate !selection! to win match 12h42m Acapulco Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 00:30 GMT Maxime Cressy - Zachary Svajda !selection! to win match 06h58m Acapulco Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 03:00 GMT Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard - Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez !selection! to win match 12h42m Acapulco Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 11:30 GMT Valentin Royer - Dennis Novak !selection! to win match 23h42m Oeiras 3 Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 14:30 GMT Vilius Gaubas - Jaime Faria !selection! to win match 23h42m Oeiras 3 Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 04:30 GMT Yu Hsiou Hsu - Bu Yunchaokete !selection! to win match 28h42m Gwangju Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 04:30 GMT Mark Lajal - Ricardas Berankis !selection! to win match 06h58m Gwangju Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 03:00 GMT Lloyd Harris - Sho Shimabukuro !selection! to win match 06h58m Gwangju Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 03:00 GMT Tung-Lin Wu - Alibek Kachmazov !selection! to win match 33h58m Gwangju Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 15:00 GMT Oliver Crawford - Stefan Kozlov !selection! to win match 12h42m Tallahassee Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 14:00 GMT Franco Roncadelli - Lautaro Midon !selection! to win match 18h28m San Miguel de Tucuman Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 15:00 GMT Hernan Casanova - Ergi Kirkin !selection! to win match 16h28m San Miguel de Tucuman Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 10:30 GMT Clement Chidekh - Gabriele Piraino !selection! to win match 01h28m M25 Santa Margherita di Pula ITF Men
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Kirill Kivattsev - Omni Kumar !selection! to win match 01h28m M25 Santa Margherita di Pula ITF Men
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Aziz Dougaz - Pawel Juszczak !selection! to win match 01h28m M25 Hammamet ITF Men
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Nicola Kuhn - Ryan Nijboer !selection! to win match 01h28m M25 Hammamet ITF Men
2024-04-19 09:35 GMT Joshua Sheehy - Kristjan Tamm !selection! to win match 01h28m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Eliakim Coulibaly - Alex Knaff !selection! to win match 01h28m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2024-04-19 11:05 GMT Max Wiskandt - Stuart Parker !selection! to win match 155h58m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Moerani Bouzige - Robin Bertrand !selection! to win match 01h28m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Valerio Perruzza - Neil Oberleitner !selection! to win match 01h28m M15 Dubrovnik ITF Men
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Pietro Marino - Maxime Chazal !selection! to win match 01h28m M15 Dubrovnik ITF Men
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Stefan Popovic - Kristijan Juhas !selection! to win match 44h43m M15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Men
2024-04-19 14:00 GMT Emilien Demanet - Aleksa Pisaric !selection! to win match 37h58m M15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Men
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Dan Alexandru Tomescu - Radovan Michalik !selection! to win match 40h28m M15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Men
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Todor Vukomanovic - Francesco Ferrari !selection! to win match 44h43m M15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Men
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Stefan Vujic - Paul Barbier Gazeu !selection! to win match 44h43m M15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Men
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Mariano Tammaro - Branko Djuric !selection! to win match 72h13m M15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Men
2024-04-19 12:30 GMT Daniil Romanov - Michal Krajci !selection! to win match 36h43m M15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Men
2024-04-19 12:30 GMT Jack Loge - Zoran Ludoski !selection! to win match 33h42m M15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Men
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Stefan Adrian Andreescu - Noah Lopez !selection! to win match 44h43m M15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Men
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Leonardo Rossi - Luka Pavlovic !selection! to win match 72h13m M15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Men
2024-04-19 08:30 GMT Denys Klok - Bekkhan Atlangeriev !selection! to win match 01h28m M15 Shymkent ITF Men
2024-04-19 07:00 GMT Sergey Fomin - Savva Polukhin !selection! to win match 01h28m M15 Shymkent ITF Men
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Louis Dussin - Alexandre Reco !selection! to win match 01h28m M15 Azay-le-Rideau ITF Men
2024-04-19 10:30 GMT Albert Pedrico Kravtsov - Darwin Blanch !selection! to win match 01h28m M15 Telde ITF Men
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Andrea Picchione - Giuseppe La Vela !selection! to win match 01h28m M15 Antalya ITF Men
2024-04-19 08:30 GMT Juan Pablo Paz - Facundo Juarez !selection! to win match 01h28m M15 Antalya ITF Men
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Philip Henning - Kokoro Isomura !selection! to win match 01h28m M15 Antalya ITF Men
2024-04-19 12:30 GMT Sloane Stephens - Yue Yuan Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m Open Capfinances Rouen Metropole - Rouen WTA
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Aliona Falei - Suzan Lamens Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m Oeiras Ladies Open - Oeiras ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:30 GMT Jaimee Fourlis - Deborah Chiesa Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m W75 Koper ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Antonia Ruzic - Veronika Erjavec Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m W75 Koper ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:30 GMT Justina Mikulskyte - Chloe Paquet Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m W75 Koper ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 05:30 GMT Hong Yi Cody Wong - Lanlana Tararudee Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m W50 Shenzhen ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 04:00 GMT Jia-Jing Lu - Qiang Wang Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m W50 Shenzhen ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 05:30 GMT Fangzhou Liu - Yufei Ren Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m W50 Shenzhen ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 04:00 GMT Zongyu Li - Xinxin Yao Total games !selection! 21.5 236h43m W50 Shenzhen ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Sada Nahimana - Emma Lene Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m W35 Hammamet ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Beatrice Ricci - Sofia Shapatava Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m W35 Santa Margherita di Pula ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Ayla Aksu - Nahia Berecoechea Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m W35 Santa Margherita di Pula ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Lucie Havlickova - Laura Hietaranta Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m W35 Santa Margherita di Pula ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Stephanie Wagner - Jennifer Ruggeri Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m W35 Santa Margherita di Pula ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 08:30 GMT Ilay Yoruk - Basak Eraydin Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m W15 Antalya ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 08:30 GMT Sonja Zhiyenbayeva - Chantal Sauvant Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m W15 Antalya ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 08:30 GMT Linda Sevcikova - Radka Zelnickova Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m W15 Antalya ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Adrienn Nagy - Joelle Steur Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m W15 Telde ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 07:00 GMT Anna Ureke - Irina Balus Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m W15 Shymkent ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Nina Radovanovic - Shiho Akita Total games !selection! 21.5 01h28m W15 Monastir ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 12:30 GMT Sloane Stephens - Yue Yuan Total games !selection! 15.5 01h28m Open Capfinances Rouen Metropole - Rouen WTA
2024-04-19 13:00 GMT Clara Tauson - Matilde Jorge Total games !selection! 15.5 01h13m Oeiras Ladies Open - Oeiras ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Emily Seibold - Isabelle Cherny Total games !selection! 15.5 01h28m W15 Telde ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 11:30 GMT Cameron Norrie - Tomas Martin Etcheverry Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell - Barcelona ATP
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Taylor Harry Fritz - Jack Draper Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m BMW Open - Munich ATP
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Francisco Cerundolo - Federico Coria Total games !selection! 19.5 66h43m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Thiago Seyboth Wild - Mariano Navone Total games !selection! 19.5 72h13m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Sebastian Korda - Gregoire Barrere Total games !selection! 19.5 23h42m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Miomir Kecmanovic - Pedro Martinez Portero Total games !selection! 19.5 44h43m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 14:00 GMT Franco Roncadelli - Lautaro Midon Total games !selection! 19.5 16h28m San Miguel de Tucuman Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 10:30 GMT Clement Chidekh - Gabriele Piraino Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m M25 Santa Margherita di Pula ITF Men
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Kirill Kivattsev - Omni Kumar Total games !selection! 19.5 00h58m M25 Santa Margherita di Pula ITF Men
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Aziz Dougaz - Pawel Juszczak Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m M25 Hammamet ITF Men
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Nicola Kuhn - Ryan Nijboer Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m M25 Hammamet ITF Men
2024-04-19 11:05 GMT Max Wiskandt - Stuart Parker Total games !selection! 19.5 155h58m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Moerani Bouzige - Robin Bertrand Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Valerio Perruzza - Neil Oberleitner Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m M15 Dubrovnik ITF Men
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Pietro Marino - Maxime Chazal Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m M15 Dubrovnik ITF Men
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Stefan Popovic - Kristijan Juhas Total games !selection! 19.5 07h58m M15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Men
2024-04-19 14:00 GMT Emilien Demanet - Aleksa Pisaric Total games !selection! 19.5 37h58m M15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Men
2024-04-19 12:30 GMT Jack Loge - Zoran Ludoski Total games !selection! 19.5 07h43m M15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Men
2024-04-19 08:30 GMT Denys Klok - Bekkhan Atlangeriev Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m M15 Shymkent ITF Men
2024-04-19 07:00 GMT Sergey Fomin - Savva Polukhin Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m M15 Shymkent ITF Men
2024-04-19 10:30 GMT Albert Pedrico Kravtsov - Darwin Blanch Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m M15 Telde ITF Men
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Andrea Picchione - Giuseppe La Vela Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m M15 Antalya ITF Men
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Philip Henning - Kokoro Isomura Total games !selection! 19.5 01h28m M15 Antalya ITF Men
2024-04-19 13:00 GMT Clara Tauson - Matilde Jorge !selection! (-5.5 games) 23h42m Oeiras Ladies Open - Oeiras ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Daria Snigur - Victoria Kan !selection! (-5.5 games) 01h28m W50+H Calvi ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 04:00 GMT Jia-Jing Lu - Qiang Wang !selection! (-5.5 games) 01h28m W50 Shenzhen ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Gloria Ceschi - Alison Van Uytvanck !selection! (-5.5 games) 01h28m W35 Hammamet ITF Women 25k+
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Anja Stankovic - Anastasiya Zaparyniuk !selection! (-5.5 games) 44h43m W15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Ana Grubor - Doroteja Petrovic !selection! (-5.5 games) 48h42m W15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Women 15k
2024-04-20 09:05 GMT Eva Maria Ionescu - Dimitra Pavlou !selection! (-5.5 games) 12h58m W15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Denisa Hindova - Defne Cirpanli !selection! (-5.5 games) 01h28m W15 Antalya ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Emily Seibold - Isabelle Cherny !selection! (-5.5 games) 01h28m W15 Telde ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 07:00 GMT Ksenia Laskutova - Irene Lavino !selection! (-5.5 games) 01h28m W15 Shymkent ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 07:00 GMT Alisa Kummel - Valeriya Yushchenko !selection! (-5.5 games) 01h28m W15 Shymkent ITF Women 15k
2024-04-19 11:30 GMT Cameron Norrie - Tomas Martin Etcheverry Total games !selection! 18.5 01h28m Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell - Barcelona ATP
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Taylor Harry Fritz - Jack Draper Total games !selection! 18.5 01h28m BMW Open - Munich ATP
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Francisco Cerundolo - Federico Coria Total games !selection! 18.5 62h28m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Thiago Seyboth Wild - Mariano Navone Total games !selection! 18.5 72h13m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Sebastian Korda - Gregoire Barrere Total games !selection! 18.5 23h42m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Miomir Kecmanovic - Pedro Martinez Portero Total games !selection! 18.5 38h13m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 14:00 GMT Franco Roncadelli - Lautaro Midon Total games !selection! 18.5 16h28m San Miguel de Tucuman Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Nicola Kuhn - Ryan Nijboer Total games !selection! 18.5 01h28m M25 Hammamet ITF Men
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Valerio Perruzza - Neil Oberleitner Total games !selection! 18.5 01h28m M15 Dubrovnik ITF Men
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Dan Alexandru Tomescu - Radovan Michalik Total games !selection! 18.5 40h28m M15 Kursumlijska Banja ITF Men
2024-04-19 11:30 GMT Cameron Norrie - Tomas Martin Etcheverry Total games !selection! 16.5 01h28m Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell - Barcelona ATP
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Taylor Harry Fritz - Jack Draper Total games !selection! 16.5 01h28m BMW Open - Munich ATP
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Francisco Cerundolo - Federico Coria Total games !selection! 16.5 62h28m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Thiago Seyboth Wild - Mariano Navone Total games !selection! 16.5 72h13m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Sebastian Korda - Gregoire Barrere Total games !selection! 16.5 23h42m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Miomir Kecmanovic - Pedro Martinez Portero Total games !selection! 16.5 38h13m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 11:30 GMT Cameron Norrie - Tomas Martin Etcheverry Total games !selection! 22.5 01h28m Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell - Barcelona ATP
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Taylor Harry Fritz - Jack Draper Total games !selection! 22.5 01h28m BMW Open - Munich ATP
2024-04-19 09:30 GMT Francisco Cerundolo - Federico Coria Total games !selection! 22.5 66h43m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Thiago Seyboth Wild - Mariano Navone Total games !selection! 22.5 72h13m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 08:00 GMT Sebastian Korda - Gregoire Barrere Total games !selection! 22.5 23h42m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 10:00 GMT Miomir Kecmanovic - Pedro Martinez Portero Total games !selection! 22.5 44h43m Bucharest Open - Bucharest ATP
2024-04-19 00:30 GMT Rinky Hijikata - Alexis Galarneau Total games !selection! 22.5 06h58m Acapulco Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-18 23:00 GMT,In Progress Adam Walton - Tristan Schoolkate Total games !selection! 22.5 12h42m Acapulco Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 00:30 GMT Maxime Cressy - Zachary Svajda Total games !selection! 22.5 06h58m Acapulco Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 03:00 GMT Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard - Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez Total games !selection! 22.5 12h42m Acapulco Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 11:30 GMT Valentin Royer - Dennis Novak Total games !selection! 22.5 23h42m Oeiras 3 Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 14:30 GMT Vilius Gaubas - Jaime Faria Total games !selection! 22.5 23h42m Oeiras 3 Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 04:30 GMT Yu Hsiou Hsu - Bu Yunchaokete Total games !selection! 22.5 28h42m Gwangju Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 04:30 GMT Mark Lajal - Ricardas Berankis Total games !selection! 22.5 06h58m Gwangju Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 03:00 GMT Lloyd Harris - Sho Shimabukuro Total games !selection! 22.5 06h58m Gwangju Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 03:00 GMT Tung-Lin Wu - Alibek Kachmazov Total games !selection! 22.5 33h58m Gwangju Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 15:00 GMT Oliver Crawford - Stefan Kozlov Total games !selection! 22.5 12h42m Tallahassee Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 15:00 GMT Hernan Casanova - Ergi Kirkin Total games !selection! 22.5 16h28m San Miguel de Tucuman Challenger ATP Challenger
2024-04-19 09:00 GMT Kirill Kivattsev - Omni Kumar Total games !selection! 22.5 01h28m M25 Santa Margherita di Pula ITF Men
2024-04-19 11:00 GMT Louis Dussin - Alexandre Reco Total games !selection! 22.5 01h28m M15 Azay-le-Rideau ITF Men
2024-04-19 08:30 GMT Juan Pablo Paz - Facundo Juarez Total games !selection! 22.5 01h28m M15 Antalya ITF Men
Last update: 2024-04-18 22:05:27 UTC

Client Testimonials

I'm positive about 73,000 since the new model came out. [after half a month]

The new model is great.

I mean it's like 25k ish a month betting 700/match. [after 6 months]
Testimonial Image

Match Winner Pro subscriber

United States
I'm very familiar with MW pro Model I have been using it successfully for several months, and I'm really happy with it, congrats guys, you've been doing such a great job.

Testimonial Image

Match Winner Pro subscriber

Brazil
TopTennisTips is a perfect site to do sports trading, betting on professional level. The three best things are backtest, precision and live support. Another very good thing is the fact, that TTT improves its service all the time. I would recommend it to all, because TTT is a top service for betting interested persons.
Testimonial Image

Match Winner Basic subscriber

Germany
Just wanted to let you know I reached my first target this morning, 10k! :) It took a five months to get there, but I finally did get there in the end. All thanks to the fantastic AI in TTT - so once again, well done.
Testimonial Image

Match Winner Basic subscriber

Ireland

Tennis Predictions - Tennis Betting Tips and Picks for Today Predictions page help: the table above shows today’s and upcoming tennis matches, as well as daily tennis betting tips for them. The most important column is Probability: it shows the probability of the tennis picks: the higher the probability the bigger the chance that the given tennis prediction will be successful. If you need more information understanding the tennis predictions, please go to the home page where you can find more details on betting tips. Also, take a look at the tennis predictions model backtest to see how the model performs with historical data.

Details of the tennis predictions:

  • Date: the date the tennis match starts ("In Progress" if already started)
  • Match: the match being played between player1 and player2
  • Prediction: the market and the predicted selection for the market.
  • Odds: the pre-match odds for the predicted selection e.g. the predicted match winner for the match winner market or the if there will be more or less total games for total games over/under predictions.
  • Expected Yield: the yield expected when placing a significant number of similar tips (tips with the same expected yield). The higher the expected yield the better the tip is.
  • Probability: the probability of the selection to come true e.g. for the match winner market, the probability is the predicted probability that the selected tennis player will win the match , for the set handicap market, it’s the predicted probability of the selected player winning with the selection handicap.
  • Minimum Value Odds: the lowest odds where the prediction still provides value, in other words, this is the lowest odds where it is still worth betting. Please note that Minimum Value Odds is calculated based on your Minimum Expected Yield settings for the market and level of the given prediction.
  • Available For: how long the tennis tip is available in hours and minutes
  • Event: the tournament the match is played e.g. Australian Open, Wimbledon, U.S. Open or Roland Garros
  • Level: the level or circuit (ATP, WTA, ATP Challenger, ITF Men, ITF Women 25k+ or ITF Women 15k)