Tennis Predictions

Configure filters

Match Prediction Probability At Odds Bet Value Available For Event Level Odds 1 Odds 2
Grigor Dimitrov - Daniil Medvedev 06h07m AEGON Championships - London ATP 1.33 3.71
Marin Cilic - Donald Young 09h58m AEGON Championships - London ATP 1.19 5.49
Sam Querrey - Gilles Muller 08h02m AEGON Championships - London ATP 2.11 1.83
Tomas Berdych - Feliciano Lopez 06h07m AEGON Championships - London ATP 1.73 2.27
Ashleigh Barty - Camila Giorgi 09h58m AEGON Classic - Birmingham WTA 1.65 2.43
Garbine Muguruza - Coco Vandeweghe 04h05m AEGON Classic - Birmingham WTA 1.87 2.06
Kristina Mladenovic - Petra Kvitova 06h07m AEGON Classic - Birmingham WTA 2.32 1.70
Lucie Safarova - Daria Gavrilova 28h05m AEGON Classic - Birmingham WTA 1.76 2.21
Abbie Myers - Arianne Hartono 28h05m Alkmaar ITF Women N/A N/A
Dominique Karregat - Katharina Hering 28h05m Alkmaar ITF Women N/A N/A
Julyette Steur - Nikki Redelijk 28h05m Alkmaar ITF Women N/A N/A
Laura Heinrichs - Riya Bhatia 28h05m Alkmaar ITF Women N/A N/A
Romy Koelzer - Meritxell Perera Ros 06h07m Alkmaar ITF Women N/A N/A
Ao Gai - Mi Zhuoma You 11h51m Anning ITF Women N/A N/A
Shanshan Guo - Shou Na Mu 08h02m Anning ITF Women N/A N/A
Zhanlan Wei - Xu Liu Sun 09h58m Anning ITF Women N/A N/A
Zhuoma Ni Ma - Xiaoxi Zhao 09h58m Anning ITF Women N/A N/A
Facundo Arguello - Genaro Alberto Olivieri 18h00m Argentina F3 (Villa Maria) ITF Men N/A N/A
Juan Ignacio Galarza - Hernan Casanova 18h00m Argentina F3 (Villa Maria) ITF Men N/A N/A
Juan Pablo Ficovich - Oscar Jose Gutierrez 18h00m Argentina F3 (Villa Maria) ITF Men N/A N/A
Nicolas Santos - Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 18h00m Argentina F3 (Villa Maria) ITF Men N/A N/A
Deniz Khazaniuk - Isabelle Wallace 18h00m Baja ITF Women 2.55 1.48
Nicoleta Dascalu - Tereza Mihalikova 18h00m Baja ITF Women 1.37 2.94
Ulrikke Eikeri - Zoe Hives 18h00m Baja ITF Women 1.56 2.34
Ashley Lahey - Ana Veselinovic 18h00m Baton Rouge ITF Women 1.19 4.31
Carol Zhao - Francesca Di Lorenzo 18h00m Baton Rouge ITF Women 3.10 1.34
Chanel Simmonds - Luisa Stefani 18h00m Baton Rouge ITF Women 1.69 2.09
Katherine Sebov - Julia Elbaba 41h50m Baton Rouge ITF Women 1.49 2.52
Nicole Gibbs - Kennedy Shaffer 18h00m Baton Rouge ITF Women 1.14 5.13
Raveena Kingsley - Quinn Gleason 18h00m Baton Rouge ITF Women 1.40 2.81
Sabrina Santamaria - Ashley Kratzer 18h00m Baton Rouge ITF Women 2.48 1.50
Victoria Duval - Zuzana Zlochova 41h50m Baton Rouge ITF Women 1.18 4.47
Christopher Heyman - Mirko Martinez 41h50m Belgium F1 (Havre) ITF Men N/A N/A
Clement Geens - Nico Mertens 50h06m Belgium F1 (Havre) ITF Men N/A N/A
Julien Cagnina - Miomir Kecmanovic 28h05m Belgium F1 (Havre) ITF Men N/A N/A
Lukas Ollert - Nicola Kuhn 28h05m Belgium F1 (Havre) ITF Men N/A N/A
Casper Ruud - Calvin Hemery 34h00m Blois Challenger ATP Challenger 1.50 2.63
Damir Dzumhur - Alexandre Muller 15h58m Blois Challenger ATP Challenger 1.24 4.17
Henri Laaksonen - Blaz Rola 06h07m Blois Challenger ATP Challenger 2.38 1.59
Mathias Bourgue - Pedro Sousa 09h58m Blois Challenger ATP Challenger 1.95 1.87
Cheng-Yu Yu - Tung-Lin Wu 08h02m Chinese Taipei F2 (Taipei) ITF Men N/A N/A
Shintaro Imai - Tsung-Hua Yang 08h02m Chinese Taipei F2 (Taipei) ITF Men N/A N/A
Yosuke Watanuki - Takuto Niki 08h02m Chinese Taipei F2 (Taipei) ITF Men N/A N/A
Yusuke Takahashi - Tyler Lu 08h02m Chinese Taipei F2 (Taipei) ITF Men N/A N/A
Anastasia Frolova - Valeriya Strakhova 04h05m Fergana ITF Women 1.26 3.59
Elena Rybakina - Ksenia Lykina 09h58m Fergana ITF Women 2.50 1.49
Kamila Kerimbayeva - Nigina Abduraimova 09h58m Fergana ITF Women 3.04 1.35
Sabina Sharipova - Gozal Ainitdinova 04h05m Fergana ITF Women 1.31 3.27
Blaz Kavcic - Cem Ilkel 08h02m Fergana Challenger ATP Challenger 1.20 4.73
Hubert Hurkacz - Nikola Milojevic 34h00m Fergana Challenger ATP Challenger 1.91 1.91
Ilya Ivashka - Brayden Schnur 35h57m Fergana Challenger ATP Challenger 1.51 2.59
Prajnesh Gunneswaran - Edan Leshem 13h53m Fergana Challenger ATP Challenger 1.92 1.90
Adrian Oetzbach - Louis Wessels 18h00m Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen) ITF Men N/A N/A
Bernabe Zapata Miralles - George Von Massow 02h08m Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen) ITF Men N/A N/A
Dominik Boehler - Julian Onken 41h50m Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen) ITF Men N/A N/A
Leon Hoeveler - Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 18h00m Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen) ITF Men N/A N/A
Milan Drinic - Nik Razborsek 02h08m Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen) ITF Men N/A N/A
Karen Khachanov - Andrey Rublev 09h58m Gerry Weber Open - Halle ATP 1.49 2.86
Richard Gasquet - Robin Haase 30h00m Gerry Weber Open - Halle ATP 1.37 3.45
Roberto Bautista Agut - Alexander Zverev 32h05m Gerry Weber Open - Halle ATP 3.23 1.41
Roger Federer - Florian Mayer 06h07m Gerry Weber Open - Halle ATP 1.12 8.01
Hiroyasu Ehara - Ju-Hae Moon 08h02m Guam F1 (Tumon) ITF Men N/A N/A
Ken Onoda - Takao Suzuki 08h02m Guam F1 (Tumon) ITF Men N/A N/A
Shunrou Takeshima - Yuichi Ito 18h00m Guam F1 (Tumon) ITF Men N/A N/A
Soichiro Moritani - Jake Delaney 18h00m Guam F1 (Tumon) ITF Men N/A N/A
Andrea Lazaro Garcia - Noelia Zeballos 04h05m Hammamet ITF Women N/A N/A
Bianca Turati - Maria Patrascu 02h08m Hammamet ITF Women N/A N/A
Fernanda Brito - Anastasia Nefedova 08h02m Hammamet ITF Women N/A N/A
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales - Mia Eklund 04h05m Hammamet ITF Women N/A N/A
Marta Paigina - Linnea Malmqvist 30h00m Herzlia ITF Women N/A N/A
Maya Tahan - Estelle Cascino 09h58m Herzlia ITF Women N/A N/A
Ofri Lankri - Fiona Codino 30h00m Herzlia ITF Women N/A N/A
Sadafmoh Tolibova - Vlada Ekshibarova 09h58m Herzlia ITF Women N/A N/A
Jacob Grills - Yecong He 11h51m Hong Kong F1 (Hong Kong) ITF Men N/A N/A
Jumpei Yamasaki - Yuki Mochizuki 11h51m Hong Kong F1 (Hong Kong) ITF Men N/A N/A
David Pichler - Goncalo Oliveira 06h07m Hungary F5 (Budapest) ITF Men N/A N/A
Pedja Krstin - Facundo Mena 06h07m Hungary F5 (Budapest) ITF Men N/A N/A
Andrea Petkovic - Tatjana Maria 02h08m Ilkley ITF Women N/A N/A
Madison Brengle - Magdalena Rybarikova 06h07m Ilkley ITF Women 3.25 1.31
Marina Erakovic - Maryna Zanevska 02h08m Ilkley ITF Women N/A N/A
Zarina Diyas - Alison Van Uytvanck 26h09m Ilkley ITF Women 1.63 2.20
Evgeny Donskoy - Taylor Harry Fritz 32h05m Ilkley Challenger ATP Challenger 2.47 1.56
Marton Fucsovics - Jay Clarke 08h02m Ilkley Challenger ATP Challenger 1.18 4.96
Quentin Halys - Alex Bolt 28h05m Ilkley Challenger ATP Challenger 1.91 1.91
Samuel Groth - Bjorn Fratangelo 06h07m Ilkley Challenger ATP Challenger 1.83 1.99
Alon Elia - James Marsalek 08h02m Israel F11 (Herzlia) ITF Men N/A N/A
Dekel Bar - Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 08h02m Israel F11 (Herzlia) ITF Men N/A N/A
Leny Mitjana - Luke Johnson 08h02m Israel F11 (Herzlia) ITF Men N/A N/A
Mor Bulis - Antoine Escoffier 06h07m Israel F11 (Herzlia) ITF Men N/A N/A
Adelchi Virgili - Cristian Carli 26h09m Italy F18 (Sassuolo) ITF Men N/A N/A
Adrian Bodmer - Nicola Ghedin 18h00m Italy F18 (Sassuolo) ITF Men N/A N/A
Adrian Obert - Marco Bortolotti 18h00m Italy F18 (Sassuolo) ITF Men N/A N/A
Filippo Leonardi - Lorenzo Frigerio 26h09m Italy F18 (Sassuolo) ITF Men N/A N/A
Javier Marti - Davide Della Tommasina 30h00m Italy F18 (Sassuolo) ITF Men N/A N/A
Pietro Rondoni - Jacopo Stefanini 41h50m Italy F18 (Sassuolo) ITF Men N/A N/A
Sebastian Prechtel - Marcelo Zormann 41h50m Italy F18 (Sassuolo) ITF Men N/A N/A
Walter Trusendi - Francesco Forti 30h00m Italy F18 (Sassuolo) ITF Men N/A N/A
Ayla Aksu - Eri Hozumi 04h05m Izmir ITF Women 2.28 1.67
Viktoriya Tomova - Mihaela Buzarnescu 04h05m Izmir ITF Women 2.07 1.80
Eva Marie Voracek - Lisa Ponomar 02h08m Kaltenkirchen ITF Women N/A N/A
Linda Prenkovic - Magali Kempen 02h08m Kaltenkirchen ITF Women N/A N/A
Lisa Matviyenko - Thaisa Grana Pedretti 02h08m Kaltenkirchen ITF Women N/A N/A
Yulia Sokolovskaya - Katharina Gerlach 30h00m Kaltenkirchen ITF Women N/A N/A
Hong Chung - Min-Hyoek Cho 09h58m Korea F4 (Daegu) ITF Men N/A N/A
Jae-Min Seol - Min-Kyu Song 18h00m Korea F4 (Daegu) ITF Men N/A N/A
Jea Moon Lee - Young Seok Kim 34h00m Korea F4 (Daegu) ITF Men N/A N/A
Yunseong Chung - Cheong-Eui Kim 09h58m Korea F4 (Daegu) ITF Men N/A N/A
Dalila Jakupovic - Bibiane Schoofs 04h05m Lenzerheide ITF Women 1.44 2.66
Elyne Boeykens - Simona Waltert 02h08m Lenzerheide ITF Women N/A N/A
Georgia Brescia - Alina Silich 06h07m Lenzerheide ITF Women 1.25 3.71
Julia Grabher - Catalina Pella 06h07m Lenzerheide ITF Women 1.67 2.13
Ana Konjuh - Anastasija Sevastova 06h07m Mallorca Open - Mallorca WTA 1.68 2.36
Catherine Cartan Bellis - Kristyna Pliskova 32h05m Mallorca Open - Mallorca WTA 1.96 1.96
Jana Cepelova - Caroline Garcia 57h54m Mallorca Open - Mallorca WTA 3.44 1.36
Julia Goerges - Sabine Lisicki 28h05m Mallorca Open - Mallorca WTA 1.77 2.20
Alexandra Dulgheru - Cristina Bucsa 41h50m Montpellier ITF Women 1.33 3.15
Elixane Lechemia - Rebeka Masarova 18h00m Montpellier ITF Women 2.09 1.69
Jessika Ponchet - Harmony Tan 41h50m Montpellier ITF Women 1.50 2.47
Sherazad Reix - Laura Pigossi 41h50m Montpellier ITF Women 1.22 3.97
Teliana Pereira - Marine Partaud 41h50m Montpellier ITF Women 1.21 4.08
Victoria Rodriguez - Priscilla Heise 18h00m Montpellier ITF Women 1.71 2.06
Botic Van De Zandschulp - Guy Den Heijer 53h58m Netherlands F1 (Alkmaar) ITF Men N/A N/A
Igor Sijsling - Tim Van Terheijden 41h50m Netherlands F1 (Alkmaar) ITF Men N/A N/A
Robin Kern - Vladimir Ivanov 06h07m Netherlands F1 (Alkmaar) ITF Men N/A N/A
Thiemo de Bakker - Boy Westerhof 18h00m Netherlands F1 (Alkmaar) ITF Men N/A N/A
Maciej Rajski - Evan Furness 41h50m Poland F2 (Gdynia) ITF Men N/A N/A
Markus Eriksson - David Poljak 26h09m Poland F2 (Gdynia) ITF Men N/A N/A
Pawel Cias - Adam Chadaj 41h50m Poland F2 (Gdynia) ITF Men N/A N/A
Robin Stanek - Andre Goransson 26h09m Poland F2 (Gdynia) ITF Men N/A N/A
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe - Adam Pavlasek 08h02m Poprad Tatry Challenger ATP Challenger N/A N/A
Roberto Carballes Baena - Laslo Djere 06h07m Poprad Tatry Challenger ATP Challenger N/A N/A
Andre Gaspar Murta - Sam Barry 04h05m Portugal F8 (Lisbon) ITF Men N/A N/A
Bradley Mousley - David Vega Hernandez 04h05m Portugal F8 (Lisbon) ITF Men N/A N/A
Gonzalo Escobar - Joao Monteiro 04h05m Portugal F8 (Lisbon) ITF Men N/A N/A
Nuno Borges - Frederico Gil 04h05m Portugal F8 (Lisbon) ITF Men N/A N/A
Bogdan Ionut Apostol - Michiel De Krom 04h05m Romania F4 (Bucharest) ITF Men N/A N/A
Nicolae Frunza - Miguel Semmler 04h05m Romania F4 (Bucharest) ITF Men N/A N/A
Pedro Sakamoto - Claudio Fortuna 04h05m Romania F4 (Bucharest) ITF Men N/A N/A
Sebastien Boltz - Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 04h05m Romania F4 (Bucharest) ITF Men N/A N/A
Alexander Igoshin - Ilya Vasilyev 02h08m Russia F1 (Kazan) ITF Men N/A N/A
Evgeny Karlovskiy - Yan Sabanin 02h08m Russia F1 (Kazan) ITF Men N/A N/A
Beatrice Torelli - Jelena Simic 26h09m Sassuolo ITF Women N/A N/A
Deborah Chiesa - Nina Potocnik 26h09m Sassuolo ITF Women N/A N/A
Federica Bilardo - Anna-Giulia Remondina 26h09m Sassuolo ITF Women N/A N/A
Stefania Rubini - Eleni Kordolaimi 18h00m Sassuolo ITF Women N/A N/A
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 18h00m Spain F18 (Palma del Rio) ITF Men N/A N/A
Matteo Viola - Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 18h00m Spain F18 (Palma del Rio) ITF Men N/A N/A
Pedro Martinez Portero - Peter Bothwell 18h00m Spain F18 (Palma del Rio) ITF Men N/A N/A
Raul Brancaccio - Frederik Nielsen 18h00m Spain F18 (Palma del Rio) ITF Men N/A N/A
Alexander Zhurbin - Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 09h58m Sri Lanka F1 (Colombo) ITF Men N/A N/A
Sumit Nagal - Fabrizio Ornago 09h58m Sri Lanka F1 (Colombo) ITF Men N/A N/A
Haruka Kaji - Li-Yun Stefanie Tan 08h02m Taipei ITF Women N/A N/A
Junri Namigata - Alexandra Bozovic 08h02m Taipei ITF Women N/A N/A
Pei-Chi Lee - Ya Hsin Lee 08h02m Taipei ITF Women N/A N/A
Risa Ushijima - Kyoka Okamura 08h02m Taipei ITF Women N/A N/A
Jeremy Beale - Nam Hoang Ly 18h00m Thailand F3 (Hua Hin) ITF Men N/A N/A
Sidharth Rawat - Yannick Jankovits 09h58m Thailand F3 (Hua Hin) ITF Men N/A N/A
Arthur De Greef - Marco Cecchinato 32h05m Todi Challenger ATP Challenger 2.35 1.61
Dusan Lajovic - Gastao Elias 28h05m Todi Challenger ATP Challenger 1.65 2.27
Facundo Bagnis - Federico Delbonis 04h05m Todi Challenger ATP Challenger 3.12 1.38
Liam Caruana - Gleb Sakharov 06h07m Todi Challenger ATP Challenger 2.85 1.44
Elliot Benchetrit - Kevin Griekspoor 06h07m Tunisia F24 (Hammamet) ITF Men N/A N/A
Lucas Miedler - Anis Ghorbel 04h05m Tunisia F24 (Hammamet) ITF Men N/A N/A
Scott Griekspoor - Quim Sorni Chavarria 28h05m Tunisia F24 (Hammamet) ITF Men N/A N/A
Thomas Statzberger - Skander Mansouri 06h07m Tunisia F24 (Hammamet) ITF Men N/A N/A
Duje Kekez - Dimitar Kuzmanov 06h07m Turkey F24 (Istanbul) ITF Men N/A N/A
Marc Sieber - Muhammet Haylaz 09h58m Turkey F24 (Istanbul) ITF Men N/A N/A
Matthew Christopher Romios - Mario Vilella Martinez 06h07m Turkey F24 (Istanbul) ITF Men N/A N/A
Mert Naci Turker - Nicolo Turchetti 02h08m Turkey F24 (Istanbul) ITF Men N/A N/A
Andrew Harris - Jose Statham 18h00m USA F19 (Winston-Salem) ITF Men N/A N/A
Austin Krajicek - Deiton Baughman 41h50m USA F19 (Winston-Salem) ITF Men N/A N/A
Eric Quigley - Christopher Eubanks 41h50m USA F19 (Winston-Salem) ITF Men N/A N/A
Henry Craig - Ryan Shane 18h00m USA F19 (Winston-Salem) ITF Men N/A N/A
Kevin King - Andrew Carter 18h00m USA F19 (Winston-Salem) ITF Men N/A N/A
Ronnie Schneider - Riley Smith 18h00m USA F19 (Winston-Salem) ITF Men N/A N/A
Tommy Paul - Philip Bester 18h00m USA F19 (Winston-Salem) ITF Men N/A N/A
Alexandru Gozun - Thai Kwiatkowski 18h00m USA F20 (Rochester) ITF Men N/A N/A
Alexios Halebian - Julian Zlobinsky 18h00m USA F20 (Rochester) ITF Men N/A N/A
Cameron Silverman - Adam El Mihdawy 41h50m USA F20 (Rochester) ITF Men N/A N/A
Gonzalo Lama - Charles Broom 18h00m USA F20 (Rochester) ITF Men N/A N/A
John Mcnally - Alexander Knight 18h00m USA F20 (Rochester) ITF Men N/A N/A
Kaichi Uchida - Collin Johns 18h00m USA F20 (Rochester) ITF Men N/A N/A
Mikael Torpegaard - Winston Lin 18h00m USA F20 (Rochester) ITF Men N/A N/A
Samuel Monette - Dennis Nevolo 18h00m USA F20 (Rochester) ITF Men N/A N/A
Daniella Silva - Wendy Qi-Wen Zhang 41h50m Victoria ITF Women N/A N/A
Frances Altick - Rosie Johanson 65h59m Victoria ITF Women N/A N/A
Jessica Ho - Mihoki Miyahara 41h50m Victoria ITF Women N/A N/A
Marcela Zacarias - Alexa Graham 18h00m Victoria ITF Women N/A N/A
Michika Ozeki - Meghan Kelley 41h50m Victoria ITF Women N/A N/A
Ani Mijacika - Katarzyna Piter 02h08m Warsaw ITF Women N/A N/A
Elitsa Kostova - Sesil Karatantcheva 02h08m Warsaw ITF Women N/A N/A
Ganna Poznikhirenko - Martina Trevisan 02h08m Warsaw ITF Women N/A N/A
Vera Lapko - Olga Ianchuk 02h08m Warsaw ITF Women N/A N/A
Quirine Lemoine - Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor 08h02m Ystad ITF Women 2.88 1.39
Ysaline Bonaventure - Melanie Stokke 06h07m Ystad ITF Women 1.56 2.34
Baptiste Crepatte - Matias Franco Descotte 02h08m Zimbabwe F2 (Harare) ITF Men N/A N/A
Benjamin Lock - Aryan Goveas 02h08m Zimbabwe F2 (Harare) ITF Men N/A N/A
Lucas Catarina - Nikala Scholtz 02h08m Zimbabwe F2 (Harare) ITF Men N/A N/A
Thales Turini - Jonathan Kanar 02h08m Zimbabwe F2 (Harare) ITF Men N/A N/A

Last update: 2017-06-23 01:21:28 +02:00


Predictions page help: the table above shows today’s and upcoming tennis matches, as well as daily tennis betting tips for them.

The most important column is Probability: it shows the probability of the tennis picks: the higher the probability the bigger the chance that the given tennis prediction will be successful.

If you need more information understanding the tennis predictions, please go to the home page where you can find more details on betting tips. Also, take a look at the tennis predictions model backtest to see how the model performs with historical data.