Pronostics Tennis – Astuces et choix pour parier sur le tennis aujourd’hui

2021-10-24 15:30 GMT Jannik Sinner - Diego Sebastian Schwartzman Total games !selection! 20.5 11h45m European Open - Antwerp ATP
2021-10-24 14:00 GMT Marin Cilic - Aslan Karatsev Total games !selection! 20.5 11h45m Kremlin Cup - Moscow ATP
2021-10-24 17:00 GMT Gerald Melzer - Facundo Mena Total games !selection! 20.5 03h01m Bogota Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Marco Cecchinato - Carlos Taberner Total games !selection! 20.5 11h45m Losinj Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 17:30 GMT Pedro Boscardin Dias - Gustavo Heide Total games !selection! 20.5 07h29m M25 Rio do Sul ITF Men
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Naoki Nakagawa - Arthur Cazaux Total games !selection! 20.5 11h45m M25 Quinta Do Lago ITF Men
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Henri Squire - Jakub Paul Total games !selection! 20.5 15h45m M25 Hamburg ITF Men
2021-10-24 14:00 GMT Luca Van Assche - Joris De Loore Total games !selection! 20.5 11h45m M25 Toulouse ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Pol Toledo Bague - Alexander Weis Total games !selection! 20.5 15h45m M15 Girona ITF Men
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Hady Habib - Lucas Krainer Total games !selection! 20.5 19h45m M15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Men
2021-10-24 14:30 GMT Julian Cash - Hanwen Li Total games !selection! 20.5 11h45m M15 Doha ITF Men
2021-10-24 16:00 GMT Matias Franco Descotte - Victor Lilov Total games !selection! 20.5 218h04m M15 Cancun ITF Men
2021-10-24 09:30 GMT,In Progress Moerani Bouzige - Valentin Vacherot Total games !selection! 20.5 15h45m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Laslo Djere - Ilya Ivashka Total games !selection! 20.5 14h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Nino Serdarusic - Sebastian Korda Total games !selection! 20.5 14h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Marin Cilic - Albert Ramos-Vinolas Total games !selection! 20.5 11h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Adrian Mannarino - Karen Khachanov Total games !selection! 20.5 14h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT John Millman - Yshai Oliel Total games !selection! 20.5 13h46m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Alexander Bublik - Evgeny Tyurnev Total games !selection! 20.5 12h16m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Botic Van De Zandschulp - Marc Polmans Total games !selection! 20.5 11h45m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Gilles Simon - Emil Ruusuvuori Total games !selection! 20.5 11h45m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Miomir Kecmanovic - Evgeny Karlovskiy Total games !selection! 20.5 10h16m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Frances Tiafoe - Lucas Miedler Total games !selection! 20.5 11h45m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Kevin Anderson - Roberto Carballes Baena Total games !selection! 20.5 11h45m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Stefanos Tsitsipas - Grigor Dimitrov Total games !selection! 20.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Gael Monfils - Lorenzo Musetti Total games !selection! 20.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Casper Ruud - Lloyd Harris Total games !selection! 20.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Lorenzo Sonego - Cristian Garin Total games !selection! 20.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Reilly Opelka - Jannik Sinner Total games !selection! 20.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Hubert Hurkacz - Andy Murray Total games !selection! 20.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Carlos Alcaraz Garfia - Daniel Evans Total games !selection! 20.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Nikoloz Basilashvili - Pablo Carreno-Busta Total games !selection! 20.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Felix Auger Aliassime - Richard Berankis Total games !selection! 20.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Cameron Norrie - Marton Fucsovics Total games !selection! 20.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Filip Krajinovic - Alexander Zverev Total games !selection! 20.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-24 09:30 GMT,In Progress Alexey Vatutin - Pavel Nejedly Total games !selection! 20.5 02h45m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Arthur Rinderknech - Manuel Guinard Total games !selection! 20.5 00h45m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Mohamed Safwat - Stefano Travaglia Total games !selection! 20.5 01h00m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune - Zdenek Kolar Total games !selection! 20.5 00h45m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Carlos Taberner - Jenson Brooksby Total games !selection! 20.5 01h00m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Tobias Kamke - Andreas Seppi Total games !selection! 20.5 00h45m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 16:00 GMT Maria Camila Osorio Serrano - Ann Li !selection! to win match 11h45m Tenerife Ladies Open - Tenerife WTA
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Ekaterina Alexandrova - Anett Kontaveit !selection! to win match 15h45m Kremlin Cup - Moscow WTA
2021-10-24 18:00 GMT Madison Brengle - Zarina Diyas !selection! to win match 08h46m W80 Macon ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 16:00 GMT Panna Udvardy - Daniela Seguel !selection! to win match 11h45m W25 Rio do Sul ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 08:30 GMT,In Progress Matilda Mutavdzic - Chloe Paquet !selection! to win match 15h45m W25 Netanya ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Antonia Ruzic - Timea Babos !selection! to win match 15h45m W25 Hamburg ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Ekaterina Kazionova - Yuliya Hatouka !selection! to win match 19h45m W25 Karaganda ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 09:30 GMT,In Progress Jennifer Luikham - Luksika Kumkhum !selection! to win match 15h29m W15 Monastir ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Zhuoxuan Bai - Zongyu Li !selection! to win match 15h29m W15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Cristina Bucsa - Federica Rossi !selection! to win match 15h45m Courmayeur Ladies Open - Courmayeur WTA
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Qinwen Zheng - Urszula Radwanska !selection! to win match 02h45m Courmayeur Ladies Open - Courmayeur WTA
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Tara Moore - Stephanie Wagner !selection! to win match 15h45m Courmayeur Ladies Open - Courmayeur WTA
2021-10-24 15:00 GMT Aliona Bolsova - Federica Di Sarra !selection! to win match 02h45m Courmayeur Ladies Open - Courmayeur WTA
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Giulia Gatto-Monticone - Oksana Kalashnikova !selection! to win match 02h45m Courmayeur Ladies Open - Courmayeur WTA
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Ankita Raina - Martina Di Giuseppe !selection! to win match 18h16m Courmayeur Ladies Open - Courmayeur WTA
2021-10-24 09:30 GMT,In Progress Lidia Moreno Arias - Julia Payola !selection! to win match 07h29m W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 09:35 GMT,In Progress Joanna Garland - Tara Wurth !selection! to win match 07h29m W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 11:50 GMT Lian Tran - Enola Chiesa !selection! to win match 07h29m W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Ane Mintegi Del Olmo - Amanda Carreras !selection! to win match 07h29m W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 12:35 GMT Carolina Gomez - Andrea Gamiz !selection! to win match 07h29m W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 14:00 GMT Lara Escauriza - Olivia Gram !selection! to win match 07h29m W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 14:00 GMT Lena Papadakis - Maria Garcia Cid !selection! to win match 07h29m W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 14:00 GMT Caroline Romeo - Diana Marcinkevica !selection! to win match 07h29m W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 12:40 GMT Linda Fruhvirtova - Eden Silva !selection! to win match 07h29m W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 12:30 GMT Nina Ugrelidze - Jordina Cegarra Ramirez !selection! to win match 07h29m W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 12:30 GMT Beatrice Laura Pirtac - Elena Bogdan !selection! to win match 07h29m W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 14:00 GMT Olga Parres Azcoitia - Miriam Bianca Bulgaru !selection! to win match 07h29m W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Tena Lukas - Nicole Fossa Huergo !selection! to win match 07h29m W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 09:45 GMT,In Progress Jiho Shin - Paula Arias Manjon !selection! to win match 07h29m W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 11:25 GMT,In Progress Emily Webley-Smith - Celia Cervino Ruiz !selection! to win match 07h29m W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Sathwika Sama - Riya Bhatia !selection! to win match 07h29m W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 13:00 GMT Kamilla Bartone - Amandine Monnot !selection! to win match 07h29m W80 Poitiers ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 13:00 GMT Marie Villet - Lucie Wargnier !selection! to win match 07h29m W80 Poitiers ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 16:00 GMT Camilla Rosatello - Aravane Rezai !selection! to win match 07h29m W80 Poitiers ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 14:30 GMT Karola Patricia Bejenaru - Alicia Barnett !selection! to win match 01h45m W80 Poitiers ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 08:30 GMT,In Progress Salma Djoubri - Sandy Marti !selection! to win match 07h29m W80 Poitiers ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 11:30 GMT,In Progress Alicia Martial - Victoria Muntean !selection! to win match 07h29m W80 Poitiers ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 19:00 GMT Sarah Beth Grey - Marine Szostak !selection! to win match 07h29m W80 Poitiers ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 19:00 GMT Tamira Paszek - Lexie Stevens !selection! to win match 07h29m W80 Poitiers ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Audrey Albie - Aubane Droguet !selection! to win match 07h29m W80 Poitiers ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Pauline Dore - Sowjanya Bavisetti !selection! to win match 07h29m W80 Poitiers ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 17:30 GMT Alice Robbe - Maelys Bougrat !selection! to win match 07h29m W80 Poitiers ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 14:30 GMT Evita Ramirez - Manon Arcangioli !selection! to win match 07h29m W80 Poitiers ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 17:30 GMT Mallaurie Noel - Sofia Milatova !selection! to win match 07h29m W80 Poitiers ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 16:00 GMT Chloe Noel - Anna Gabric !selection! to win match 07h29m W80 Poitiers ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 11:30 GMT,In Progress Karman Kaur Thandi - Lea Tholey !selection! to win match 07h29m W80 Poitiers ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Aneta Laboutkova - Aysegul Mert !selection! to win match 07h29m W25 Istanbul ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Ece Gencer - Matilde Jorge !selection! to win match 07h29m W25 Istanbul ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Alexandra Vecic - Selina Atay !selection! to win match 02h15m W25 Istanbul ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Melis Sezer - Anita Husaric !selection! to win match 07h29m W25 Istanbul ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 10:45 GMT,In Progress Julia Avdeeva - Jasmijn Gimbrere !selection! to win match 07h29m W25 Istanbul ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Sandugash Kenzhibayeva - Julita Saner !selection! to win match 07h29m W25 Istanbul ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Tess Sugnaux - Elif Albayrak !selection! to win match 06h01m W25 Istanbul ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Anastasiya Poplavska - Maileen Nuudi !selection! to win match 07h29m W25 Istanbul ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Arlinda Rushiti - Katherine Westbury !selection! to win match 07h29m W25 Istanbul ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Naima Karamoko - Alicia Smith !selection! to win match 06h01m W25 Istanbul ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Eliessa Vanlangendonck - Eda Arli !selection! to win match 06h01m W25 Istanbul ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Asli Oktay - Yeon Woo Ku !selection! to win match 07h29m W25 Istanbul ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 15:00 GMT Himari Sato - Defne Ursan !selection! to win match 02h15m W25 Istanbul ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 15:00 GMT Elif Tuana Gunal - Daria Kudashova !selection! to win match 06h01m W25 Istanbul ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 15:00 GMT Adrienn Nagy - Arina Solomatina !selection! to win match 06h01m W25 Istanbul ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 16:30 GMT Elizabet Hamaliy - Mariana Drazic !selection! to win match 00h28m W25 Istanbul ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Vittoria Pastorino - Selya Rakki !selection! to win match 07h29m W15 Monastir ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Jennifer Ruggeri - Astrid Schmits !selection! to win match 07h29m W15 Monastir ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Alena Bairasheuskaya - Chahd Berriri !selection! to win match 07h29m W15 Monastir ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Ferdaous Bahri - Alisa Yakimakho !selection! to win match 07h29m W15 Monastir ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Arianna Nepomuceno - Sarah Iliev !selection! to win match 07h29m W15 Monastir ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 14:30 GMT Astrid Cirotte - Sofiia Suslova !selection! to win match 07h29m W15 Monastir ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 14:30 GMT Natsuho Arakawa - Valeryia Vasilyeva !selection! to win match 07h29m W15 Monastir ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 14:30 GMT Shuman Wu - Elina Zakharova !selection! to win match 07h29m W15 Monastir ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 14:30 GMT Ginevra Peiretti - Tove Kraft !selection! to win match 07h29m W15 Monastir ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 14:30 GMT Sydji Peszynski - Rebeka Stolmar !selection! to win match 07h29m W15 Monastir ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Alisa Vasileva - Vera Deepoem !selection! to win match 07h29m W15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Ksenia Meshcheryakova - Divine Dasam Nweke !selection! to win match 07h29m W15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Chao-Yi Wang - Na Dong !selection! to win match 07h29m W15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Sumin Kim - Tian Xin Chang !selection! to win match 07h29m W15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Polina Zelentsova - Maria Anam !selection! to win match 07h29m W15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 11:30 GMT,In Progress Patricia Hlinkova - Anastasija Radojevic !selection! to win match 07h29m W15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 11:30 GMT,In Progress Marina Popova - Elena Karner !selection! to win match 07h29m W15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 11:30 GMT,In Progress Xin Tong Wang - Xichen Zhao !selection! to win match 07h29m W15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Women 15k
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Anna Bondar - Jana Fett !selection! to win match 15h45m Transylvania Open - Cluj-Napoca WTA
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Anastasia Gasanova - Briana Szabo !selection! to win match 17h01m Transylvania Open - Cluj-Napoca WTA
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Aleksandra Krunic - Yuriko Miyazaki !selection! to win match 15h45m Transylvania Open - Cluj-Napoca WTA
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Lesya Tsurenko - Andreea Rosca !selection! to win match 02h45m Transylvania Open - Cluj-Napoca WTA
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove - Seone Mendez !selection! to win match 17h45m Transylvania Open - Cluj-Napoca WTA
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Nino Serdarusic - Sebastian Korda !selection! (-4.5 games) 14h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT John Millman - Yshai Oliel !selection! (-4.5 games) 13h46m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Alexander Bublik - Evgeny Tyurnev !selection! (-4.5 games) 12h16m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Arthur Rinderknech - Manuel Guinard !selection! (-4.5 games) 01h00m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT John Millman - Yshai Oliel !selection! (-5.5 games) 13h46m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Borna Gojo - Max Hans Rehberg !selection! (-5.5 games) 00h45m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 08:30 GMT,In Progress Matilda Mutavdzic - Chloe Paquet !selection! (-1.5 sets) 15h45m W25 Netanya ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Ekaterina Kazionova - Yuliya Hatouka !selection! (-1.5 sets) 14h29m W25 Karaganda ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Cristina Bucsa - Federica Rossi !selection! (-1.5 sets) 15h45m Courmayeur Ladies Open - Courmayeur WTA
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Qinwen Zheng - Urszula Radwanska !selection! (-1.5 sets) 02h29m Courmayeur Ladies Open - Courmayeur WTA
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Giulia Gatto-Monticone - Oksana Kalashnikova !selection! (-1.5 sets) 02h29m Courmayeur Ladies Open - Courmayeur WTA
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Aleksandra Krunic - Yuriko Miyazaki !selection! (-1.5 sets) 15h45m Transylvania Open - Cluj-Napoca WTA
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Lesya Tsurenko - Andreea Rosca !selection! (-1.5 sets) 02h29m Transylvania Open - Cluj-Napoca WTA
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Ekaterina Kazionova - Yuliya Hatouka !selection! (-4.5 games) 14h29m W25 Karaganda ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Qinwen Zheng - Urszula Radwanska !selection! (-4.5 games) 02h45m Courmayeur Ladies Open - Courmayeur WTA
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Aleksandra Krunic - Yuriko Miyazaki !selection! (-4.5 games) 03h01m Transylvania Open - Cluj-Napoca WTA
2021-10-24 16:00 GMT Maria Camila Osorio Serrano - Ann Li Total games !selection! 18.5 11h45m Tenerife Ladies Open - Tenerife WTA
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Ekaterina Alexandrova - Anett Kontaveit Total games !selection! 18.5 15h45m Kremlin Cup - Moscow WTA
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Ekaterina Kazionova - Yuliya Hatouka Total games !selection! 18.5 14h29m W25 Karaganda ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Cristina Bucsa - Federica Rossi Total games !selection! 18.5 07h46m Courmayeur Ladies Open - Courmayeur WTA
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Qinwen Zheng - Urszula Radwanska Total games !selection! 18.5 02h45m Courmayeur Ladies Open - Courmayeur WTA
2021-10-24 15:00 GMT Aliona Bolsova - Federica Di Sarra Total games !selection! 18.5 02h00m Courmayeur Ladies Open - Courmayeur WTA
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Giulia Gatto-Monticone - Oksana Kalashnikova Total games !selection! 18.5 02h45m Courmayeur Ladies Open - Courmayeur WTA
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Ankita Raina - Martina Di Giuseppe Total games !selection! 18.5 02h45m Courmayeur Ladies Open - Courmayeur WTA
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Aleksandra Krunic - Yuriko Miyazaki Total games !selection! 18.5 03h01m Transylvania Open - Cluj-Napoca WTA
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Lesya Tsurenko - Andreea Rosca Total games !selection! 18.5 02h45m Transylvania Open - Cluj-Napoca WTA
2021-10-24 16:00 GMT Maria Camila Osorio Serrano - Ann Li Total games !selection! 20.5 11h45m Tenerife Ladies Open - Tenerife WTA
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Ekaterina Alexandrova - Anett Kontaveit Total games !selection! 20.5 07h29m Kremlin Cup - Moscow WTA
2021-10-24 18:00 GMT Madison Brengle - Zarina Diyas Total games !selection! 20.5 03h29m W80 Macon ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 16:00 GMT Panna Udvardy - Daniela Seguel Total games !selection! 20.5 03h15m W25 Rio do Sul ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 08:30 GMT,In Progress Matilda Mutavdzic - Chloe Paquet Total games !selection! 20.5 15h45m W25 Netanya ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Antonia Ruzic - Timea Babos Total games !selection! 20.5 03h01m W25 Hamburg ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Ekaterina Kazionova - Yuliya Hatouka Total games !selection! 20.5 07h29m W25 Karaganda ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Tara Moore - Stephanie Wagner Total games !selection! 20.5 11h45m Courmayeur Ladies Open - Courmayeur WTA
2021-10-24 15:00 GMT Aliona Bolsova - Federica Di Sarra Total games !selection! 20.5 02h29m Courmayeur Ladies Open - Courmayeur WTA
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Ankita Raina - Martina Di Giuseppe Total games !selection! 20.5 18h16m Courmayeur Ladies Open - Courmayeur WTA
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Anna Bondar - Jana Fett Total games !selection! 20.5 15h45m Transylvania Open - Cluj-Napoca WTA
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Aleksandra Krunic - Yuriko Miyazaki Total games !selection! 20.5 03h01m Transylvania Open - Cluj-Napoca WTA
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove - Seone Mendez Total games !selection! 20.5 17h45m Transylvania Open - Cluj-Napoca WTA
2021-10-24 16:00 GMT Maria Camila Osorio Serrano - Ann Li Total games !selection! 19.5 11h45m Tenerife Ladies Open - Tenerife WTA
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Ekaterina Alexandrova - Anett Kontaveit Total games !selection! 19.5 15h45m Kremlin Cup - Moscow WTA
2021-10-24 16:00 GMT Panna Udvardy - Daniela Seguel Total games !selection! 19.5 03h15m W25 Rio do Sul ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 08:30 GMT,In Progress Matilda Mutavdzic - Chloe Paquet Total games !selection! 19.5 11h45m W25 Netanya ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Ekaterina Kazionova - Yuliya Hatouka Total games !selection! 19.5 14h29m W25 Karaganda ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Cristina Bucsa - Federica Rossi Total games !selection! 19.5 15h45m Courmayeur Ladies Open - Courmayeur WTA
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Qinwen Zheng - Urszula Radwanska Total games !selection! 19.5 02h45m Courmayeur Ladies Open - Courmayeur WTA
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Tara Moore - Stephanie Wagner Total games !selection! 19.5 07h46m Courmayeur Ladies Open - Courmayeur WTA
2021-10-24 15:00 GMT Aliona Bolsova - Federica Di Sarra Total games !selection! 19.5 02h29m Courmayeur Ladies Open - Courmayeur WTA
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Ankita Raina - Martina Di Giuseppe Total games !selection! 19.5 07h46m Courmayeur Ladies Open - Courmayeur WTA
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Anna Bondar - Jana Fett Total games !selection! 19.5 13h46m Transylvania Open - Cluj-Napoca WTA
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Aleksandra Krunic - Yuriko Miyazaki Total games !selection! 19.5 11h45m Transylvania Open - Cluj-Napoca WTA
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Lesya Tsurenko - Andreea Rosca Total games !selection! 19.5 02h45m Transylvania Open - Cluj-Napoca WTA
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove - Seone Mendez Total games !selection! 19.5 14h01m Transylvania Open - Cluj-Napoca WTA
2021-10-24 16:00 GMT Maria Camila Osorio Serrano - Ann Li Total games !selection! 22.5 11h45m Tenerife Ladies Open - Tenerife WTA
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Ekaterina Alexandrova - Anett Kontaveit Total games !selection! 22.5 15h45m Kremlin Cup - Moscow WTA
2021-10-24 18:00 GMT Madison Brengle - Zarina Diyas Total games !selection! 22.5 03h29m W80 Macon ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Antonia Ruzic - Timea Babos Total games !selection! 22.5 03h01m W25 Hamburg ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 15:30 GMT Jannik Sinner - Diego Sebastian Schwartzman Total games !selection! 21.5 11h45m European Open - Antwerp ATP
2021-10-24 14:00 GMT Marin Cilic - Aslan Karatsev Total games !selection! 21.5 11h45m Kremlin Cup - Moscow ATP
2021-10-24 17:00 GMT Gerald Melzer - Facundo Mena Total games !selection! 21.5 03h01m Bogota Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Marco Cecchinato - Carlos Taberner Total games !selection! 21.5 03h29m Losinj Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 17:30 GMT Pedro Boscardin Dias - Gustavo Heide Total games !selection! 21.5 07h29m M25 Rio do Sul ITF Men
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Naoki Nakagawa - Arthur Cazaux Total games !selection! 21.5 11h45m M25 Quinta Do Lago ITF Men
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Henri Squire - Jakub Paul Total games !selection! 21.5 15h29m M25 Hamburg ITF Men
2021-10-24 14:00 GMT Luca Van Assche - Joris De Loore Total games !selection! 21.5 07h29m M25 Toulouse ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Pol Toledo Bague - Alexander Weis Total games !selection! 21.5 15h45m M15 Girona ITF Men
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Hady Habib - Lucas Krainer Total games !selection! 21.5 15h45m M15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Men
2021-10-24 14:30 GMT Julian Cash - Hanwen Li Total games !selection! 21.5 11h45m M15 Doha ITF Men
2021-10-24 16:00 GMT Matias Franco Descotte - Victor Lilov Total games !selection! 21.5 08h29m M15 Cancun ITF Men
2021-10-24 09:30 GMT,In Progress Moerani Bouzige - Valentin Vacherot Total games !selection! 21.5 15h45m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Laslo Djere - Ilya Ivashka Total games !selection! 21.5 14h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Nino Serdarusic - Sebastian Korda Total games !selection! 21.5 12h01m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Marin Cilic - Albert Ramos-Vinolas Total games !selection! 21.5 11h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Adrian Mannarino - Karen Khachanov Total games !selection! 21.5 14h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Pedro Martinez Portero - Tommy Paul Total games !selection! 21.5 12h16m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT John Millman - Yshai Oliel Total games !selection! 21.5 12h01m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Jan-Lennard Struff - James Duckworth Total games !selection! 21.5 14h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Federico Delbonis - Pablo Andujar Total games !selection! 21.5 14h15m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Botic Van De Zandschulp - Marc Polmans Total games !selection! 21.5 11h45m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Evgeny Donskoy - Mikael Ymer Total games !selection! 21.5 11h45m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Gilles Simon - Emil Ruusuvuori Total games !selection! 21.5 11h45m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Damir Dzumhur - Egor Gerasimov Total games !selection! 21.5 11h45m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Miomir Kecmanovic - Evgeny Karlovskiy Total games !selection! 21.5 08h16m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Roman Safiullin - Yoshihito Nishioka Total games !selection! 21.5 11h45m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Frances Tiafoe - Lucas Miedler Total games !selection! 21.5 15h45m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Norbert Gombos - Alexei Popyrin Total games !selection! 21.5 07h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Kevin Anderson - Roberto Carballes Baena Total games !selection! 21.5 11h45m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Dominik Koepfer - Gianluca Mager Total games !selection! 21.5 15h45m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Stefanos Tsitsipas - Grigor Dimitrov Total games !selection! 21.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Gael Monfils - Lorenzo Musetti Total games !selection! 21.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Casper Ruud - Lloyd Harris Total games !selection! 21.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Lorenzo Sonego - Cristian Garin Total games !selection! 21.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Reilly Opelka - Jannik Sinner Total games !selection! 21.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Hubert Hurkacz - Andy Murray Total games !selection! 21.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Carlos Alcaraz Garfia - Daniel Evans Total games !selection! 21.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Nikoloz Basilashvili - Pablo Carreno-Busta Total games !selection! 21.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Felix Auger Aliassime - Richard Berankis Total games !selection! 21.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Cameron Norrie - Marton Fucsovics Total games !selection! 21.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Filip Krajinovic - Alexander Zverev Total games !selection! 21.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-24 12:30 GMT Luke Johnson - Zsombor Piros Total games !selection! 21.5 02h45m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 14:00 GMT Aziz Dougaz - Fabien Reboul Total games !selection! 21.5 02h45m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Timo Legout - Sadio Doumbia Total games !selection! 21.5 02h45m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Arthur Rinderknech - Manuel Guinard Total games !selection! 21.5 01h00m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Hugo Gaston - Salvatore Caruso Total games !selection! 21.5 00h45m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Jiri Lehecka - Richard Gasquet Total games !selection! 21.5 00h45m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Frederico Ferreira Silva - Antoine Hoang Total games !selection! 21.5 00h45m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Joao Sousa - Hugo Grenier Total games !selection! 21.5 00h45m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Daniel Masur - Quentin Halys Total games !selection! 21.5 00h45m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Yannick Hanfmann - Tim Van Rijthoven Total games !selection! 21.5 00h45m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Marius Copil - Lukas Lacko Total games !selection! 21.5 00h45m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Vitaliy Sachko - Kacper Zuk Total games !selection! 21.5 00h45m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Marc-Andrea Huesler - Mats Rosenkranz Total games !selection! 21.5 00h45m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Maximilian Marterer - Jiri Vesely Total games !selection! 21.5 00h28m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Naoki Nakagawa - Arthur Cazaux !selection! (-3.5 games) 11h45m M25 Quinta Do Lago ITF Men
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Hady Habib - Lucas Krainer !selection! (-3.5 games) 19h45m M15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Men
2021-10-24 16:00 GMT Matias Franco Descotte - Victor Lilov !selection! (-3.5 games) 218h04m M15 Cancun ITF Men
2021-10-24 09:30 GMT,In Progress Moerani Bouzige - Valentin Vacherot !selection! (-3.5 games) 15h45m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Laslo Djere - Ilya Ivashka !selection! (-3.5 games) 14h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Nino Serdarusic - Sebastian Korda !selection! (-3.5 games) 12h16m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Marin Cilic - Albert Ramos-Vinolas !selection! (-3.5 games) 11h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Botic Van De Zandschulp - Marc Polmans !selection! (-3.5 games) 11h45m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Evgeny Donskoy - Mikael Ymer !selection! (-3.5 games) 11h45m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Benjamin Bonzi - Dmitry Popko !selection! (-3.5 games) 09h46m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Damir Dzumhur - Egor Gerasimov !selection! (-3.5 games) 11h45m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Miomir Kecmanovic - Evgeny Karlovskiy !selection! (-3.5 games) 08h16m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Frances Tiafoe - Lucas Miedler !selection! (-3.5 games) 15h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Gael Monfils - Lorenzo Musetti !selection! (-3.5 games) 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Reilly Opelka - Jannik Sinner !selection! (-3.5 games) 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Filip Krajinovic - Alexander Zverev !selection! (-3.5 games) 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-24 12:30 GMT Luke Johnson - Zsombor Piros !selection! (-3.5 games) 01h00m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 16:00 GMT Maria Camila Osorio Serrano - Ann Li Total games !selection! 17.5 06h45m Tenerife Ladies Open - Tenerife WTA
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Ekaterina Alexandrova - Anett Kontaveit Total games !selection! 17.5 15h45m Kremlin Cup - Moscow WTA
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Cristina Bucsa - Federica Rossi Total games !selection! 17.5 07h46m Courmayeur Ladies Open - Courmayeur WTA
2021-10-24 16:00 GMT Matias Franco Descotte - Victor Lilov !selection! (-1.5 sets) 08h29m M15 Cancun ITF Men
2021-10-24 09:30 GMT,In Progress Moerani Bouzige - Valentin Vacherot !selection! (-1.5 sets) 15h45m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Laslo Djere - Ilya Ivashka !selection! (-1.5 sets) 14h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Nino Serdarusic - Sebastian Korda !selection! (-1.5 sets) 14h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Marin Cilic - Albert Ramos-Vinolas !selection! (-1.5 sets) 11h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT John Millman - Yshai Oliel !selection! (-1.5 sets) 13h46m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Alexander Bublik - Evgeny Tyurnev !selection! (-1.5 sets) 08h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Botic Van De Zandschulp - Marc Polmans !selection! (-1.5 sets) 11h45m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Frances Tiafoe - Lucas Miedler !selection! (-1.5 sets) 15h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Gael Monfils - Lorenzo Musetti !selection! (-1.5 sets) 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Reilly Opelka - Jannik Sinner !selection! (-1.5 sets) 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Filip Krajinovic - Alexander Zverev !selection! (-1.5 sets) 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Arthur Rinderknech - Manuel Guinard !selection! (-1.5 sets) 01h00m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune - Zdenek Kolar !selection! (-1.5 sets) 00h45m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Jiri Lehecka - Richard Gasquet !selection! (-1.5 sets) 01h00m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Carlos Taberner - Jenson Brooksby !selection! (-1.5 sets) 01h00m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Ekaterina Alexandrova - Anett Kontaveit !selection! (-3.5 games) 15h45m Kremlin Cup - Moscow WTA
2021-10-24 08:30 GMT,In Progress Matilda Mutavdzic - Chloe Paquet !selection! (-3.5 games) 15h45m W25 Netanya ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Tara Moore - Stephanie Wagner !selection! (-3.5 games) 07h46m Courmayeur Ladies Open - Courmayeur WTA
2021-10-24 15:00 GMT Aliona Bolsova - Federica Di Sarra !selection! (-3.5 games) 02h29m Courmayeur Ladies Open - Courmayeur WTA
2021-10-24 15:30 GMT Jannik Sinner - Diego Sebastian Schwartzman !selection! to win match 11h45m European Open - Antwerp ATP
2021-10-24 14:00 GMT Marin Cilic - Aslan Karatsev !selection! to win match 11h45m Kremlin Cup - Moscow ATP
2021-10-24 17:00 GMT Gerald Melzer - Facundo Mena !selection! to win match 03h29m Bogota Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Marco Cecchinato - Carlos Taberner !selection! to win match 11h45m Losinj Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 17:30 GMT Pedro Boscardin Dias - Gustavo Heide !selection! to win match 07h29m M25 Rio do Sul ITF Men
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Naoki Nakagawa - Arthur Cazaux !selection! to win match 11h45m M25 Quinta Do Lago ITF Men
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Andrey Kuznetsov - Filip Peliwo !selection! to win match 19h45m M25 Nur-Sultan ITF Men
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Henri Squire - Jakub Paul !selection! to win match 15h45m M25 Hamburg ITF Men
2021-10-24 14:00 GMT Luca Van Assche - Joris De Loore !selection! to win match 11h45m M25 Toulouse ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Pol Toledo Bague - Alexander Weis !selection! to win match 15h45m M15 Girona ITF Men
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Hady Habib - Lucas Krainer !selection! to win match 19h45m M15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Men
2021-10-24 14:30 GMT Julian Cash - Hanwen Li !selection! to win match 11h45m M15 Doha ITF Men
2021-10-24 16:00 GMT Matias Franco Descotte - Victor Lilov !selection! to win match 218h04m M15 Cancun ITF Men
2021-10-24 09:30 GMT,In Progress Moerani Bouzige - Valentin Vacherot !selection! to win match 15h45m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Laslo Djere - Ilya Ivashka !selection! to win match 15h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Nino Serdarusic - Sebastian Korda !selection! to win match 15h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Marin Cilic - Albert Ramos-Vinolas !selection! to win match 15h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Adrian Mannarino - Karen Khachanov !selection! to win match 15h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Pedro Martinez Portero - Tommy Paul !selection! to win match 15h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT John Millman - Yshai Oliel !selection! to win match 15h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Alexander Bublik - Evgeny Tyurnev !selection! to win match 15h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Jan-Lennard Struff - James Duckworth !selection! to win match 15h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Federico Delbonis - Pablo Andujar !selection! to win match 15h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Botic Van De Zandschulp - Marc Polmans !selection! to win match 11h45m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Evgeny Donskoy - Mikael Ymer !selection! to win match 11h45m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Benjamin Bonzi - Dmitry Popko !selection! to win match 10h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Gilles Simon - Emil Ruusuvuori !selection! to win match 11h45m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Federico Coria - Radu Albot !selection! to win match 11h45m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Damir Dzumhur - Egor Gerasimov !selection! to win match 11h45m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Miomir Kecmanovic - Evgeny Karlovskiy !selection! to win match 10h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Roman Safiullin - Yoshihito Nishioka !selection! to win match 11h45m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Frances Tiafoe - Lucas Miedler !selection! to win match 15h45m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Norbert Gombos - Alexei Popyrin !selection! to win match 11h45m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Kevin Anderson - Roberto Carballes Baena !selection! to win match 11h45m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Dominik Koepfer - Gianluca Mager !selection! to win match 15h45m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Stefanos Tsitsipas - Grigor Dimitrov !selection! to win match 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Gael Monfils - Lorenzo Musetti !selection! to win match 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Casper Ruud - Lloyd Harris !selection! to win match 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Lorenzo Sonego - Cristian Garin !selection! to win match 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Reilly Opelka - Jannik Sinner !selection! to win match 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Hubert Hurkacz - Andy Murray !selection! to win match 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Carlos Alcaraz Garfia - Daniel Evans !selection! to win match 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Nikoloz Basilashvili - Pablo Carreno-Busta !selection! to win match 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Felix Auger Aliassime - Richard Berankis !selection! to win match 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Cameron Norrie - Marton Fucsovics !selection! to win match 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Filip Krajinovic - Alexander Zverev !selection! to win match 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-24 12:30 GMT Duje Ajdukovic - Louis Dussin !selection! to win match 11h16m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 12:30 GMT Luke Johnson - Zsombor Piros !selection! to win match 10h46m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 09:30 GMT,In Progress Matteo Martineau - Kenny de Schepper !selection! to win match 11h45m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Valentin Royer - Alexander Shevchenko !selection! to win match 11h16m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 14:00 GMT Aziz Dougaz - Fabien Reboul !selection! to win match 10h46m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 14:00 GMT Aleksandr Nedovesov - Dragos Nicolae Madaras !selection! to win match 11h45m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 09:30 GMT,In Progress Alexey Vatutin - Pavel Nejedly !selection! to win match 11h29m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Timo Legout - Sadio Doumbia !selection! to win match 11h16m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Arthur Rinderknech - Manuel Guinard !selection! to win match 02h00m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Filip Horansky - Luca Van Assche !selection! to win match 01h15m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Mohamed Safwat - Stefano Travaglia !selection! to win match 02h15m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Fernando Verdasco - Bernabe Zapata Miralles !selection! to win match 01h15m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune - Zdenek Kolar !selection! to win match 02h15m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Liam Broady - Henri Laaksonen !selection! to win match 02h15m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Hugo Gaston - Salvatore Caruso !selection! to win match 01h30m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Jiri Lehecka - Richard Gasquet !selection! to win match 01h30m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Pierre-Hugues Herbert - Federico Gaio !selection! to win match 01h30m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Frederico Ferreira Silva - Antoine Hoang !selection! to win match 01h30m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Joao Sousa - Hugo Grenier !selection! to win match 01h30m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Carlos Taberner - Jenson Brooksby !selection! to win match 01h30m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 11:30 GMT,In Progress Ramkumar Ramanathan - Jonas Forejtek !selection! to win match 09h15m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Filip Cristian Jianu - Evan Furness !selection! to win match 09h15m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 14:30 GMT Nicola Kuhn - Otto Virtanen !selection! to win match 09h01m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 14:30 GMT Johannes Haerteis - Tristan Lamasine !selection! to win match 08h46m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 13:00 GMT Mirza Basic - Mischa Zverev !selection! to win match 09h01m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 13:00 GMT Julian Lenz - Geoffrey Blancaneaux !selection! to win match 09h01m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 11:30 GMT,In Progress Matthias Bachinger - Michael Weindl !selection! to win match 09h15m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Philip Florig - Hiroki Moriya !selection! to win match 09h15m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Mats Moraing - Yannick Maden !selection! to win match 01h15m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Henri Squire - Ruben Bemelmans !selection! to win match 01h30m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Daniel Masur - Quentin Halys !selection! to win match 01h15m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Yannick Hanfmann - Tim Van Rijthoven !selection! to win match 01h15m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Marius Copil - Lukas Lacko !selection! to win match 01h30m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Kimmer Coppejans - Tomas Machac !selection! to win match 01h45m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Borna Gojo - Max Hans Rehberg !selection! to win match 01h45m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Vitaliy Sachko - Kacper Zuk !selection! to win match 01h45m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Tobias Kamke - Andreas Seppi !selection! to win match 01h45m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Oscar Otte - Robin Haase !selection! to win match 01h15m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Marc-Andrea Huesler - Mats Rosenkranz !selection! to win match 02h00m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Maximilian Marterer - Jiri Vesely !selection! to win match 02h00m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Liam Schiemann - Paul-Georg Guenther !selection! to win match 07h29m M25 Sarreguemines ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine - Antoine Monaco !selection! to win match 07h16m M25 Sarreguemines ITF Men
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Julien - Lilian Breut !selection! to win match 07h29m M25 Sarreguemines ITF Men
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Hugo Pontico - Sascha Moeller !selection! to win match 07h01m M25 Sarreguemines ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:50 GMT,In Progress Csaba Udvar - Raphael Calzi !selection! to win match 07h29m M25 Sarreguemines ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Karlo Cubelic - Alen Moritz Hodzic !selection! to win match 07h16m M25 Sarreguemines ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Jordan Betesh - Joel Link !selection! to win match 07h16m M25 Sarreguemines ITF Men
2021-10-24 14:05 GMT Hendrik Jebens - Jan Osusky !selection! to win match 07h29m M25 Sarreguemines ITF Men
2021-10-24 15:00 GMT Antoine Vincent - Tom Schonenberg !selection! to win match 06h29m M25 Sarreguemines ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:55 GMT,In Progress Hugo Pierre - Arthur Nagel !selection! to win match 07h29m M25 Sarreguemines ITF Men
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Tim Loosen - Adan Freire Da Silva !selection! to win match 06h29m M25 Sarreguemines ITF Men
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Hugo Voljacques - Noe Villen !selection! to win match 06h29m M25 Sarreguemines ITF Men
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Flavien De Abreu - Jing Long Weng !selection! to win match 06h29m M25 Sarreguemines ITF Men
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Sid Donarski - Sanisth Juneja !selection! to win match 07h29m M25 Portimao ITF Men
2021-10-24 15:00 GMT Peter Sychev - Eneko Rios Perez !selection! to win match 07h29m M25 Portimao ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Valentino De Pellegrin - Stepan Pecak !selection! to win match 07h29m M25 Portimao ITF Men
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Andre Stewart - Austin Hoole !selection! to win match 07h29m M25 Portimao ITF Men
2021-10-24 15:00 GMT Henrique Petiz - Vasilios Caripi !selection! to win match 07h29m M25 Portimao ITF Men
2021-10-24 14:00 GMT Afonso Portugal - Tomas Tenil !selection! to win match 07h29m M25 Portimao ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Pedro Liborio - Bernardo Teixeira !selection! to win match 07h29m M25 Portimao ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Naman Sharma - Miguel Gomes !selection! to win match 07h29m M25 Portimao ITF Men
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Vasco Leote Prata - Alexander Wolfschmidt !selection! to win match 07h29m M25 Portimao ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Valentin De Carvalho - Dhruva Mulye !selection! to win match 07h29m M25 Portimao ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Tiago Sousa - Illia Stoliar !selection! to win match 07h29m M25 Portimao ITF Men
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress David Quayle - Ivo Isqueiro !selection! to win match 07h29m M25 Portimao ITF Men
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Aditya Katticaren - Filipe Paredes !selection! to win match 07h29m M25 Portimao ITF Men
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Lennart Melzer - Diego Lopato-Miguel !selection! to win match 07h29m M25 Portimao ITF Men
2021-10-24 15:00 GMT Batiste Guerra - Nicolas Affolter !selection! to win match 07h29m M25 Portimao ITF Men
2021-10-24 14:00 GMT Andre Biciusca Meinertz - Hillel Rousseau !selection! to win match 07h29m M25 Portimao ITF Men
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Martim Marujo - Jan Jermar !selection! to win match 07h29m M25 Portimao ITF Men
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Paulo Knippling - David Gabor !selection! to win match 07h29m M25 Portimao ITF Men
2021-10-24 14:00 GMT Pedro De La Riva Bueno - Jaime Faria !selection! to win match 07h29m M25 Portimao ITF Men
2021-10-24 14:00 GMT Eduardo Morais - Diogo Morais !selection! to win match 07h29m M25 Portimao ITF Men
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Filipe Grebentsov - Max Cunat !selection! to win match 07h29m M25 Portimao ITF Men
2021-10-24 14:00 GMT Mathieu Dussaubat - Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros !selection! to win match 07h29m M25 Portimao ITF Men
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Michael Strestian Stamati - Giulio Colacioppo !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Madrid ITF Men
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Mariano Beltrame - Ruben Serrano Madrid !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Madrid ITF Men
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Dimitris Sakellaridis - Stefanos Sakellaridis !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Madrid ITF Men
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Pablo Manzano Lapuerta - Peetu Pohjola !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Madrid ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Ignacio Benzal Alia - Ilya Rudiukov !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Madrid ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Carlos Garcia Mondelo - Mikel Aranzabal !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Madrid ITF Men
2021-10-24 13:00 GMT Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti - Sami Ben Abdennibi !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Madrid ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Noah Lopez - Areg Stepanian !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Madrid ITF Men
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Quentin - Xavi Matas Ortega !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Madrid ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Vitali Chvets - Hans Albert Schubert !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Madrid ITF Men
2021-10-24 13:00 GMT Pedro Rodenas - Samir Hamza Reguig !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Madrid ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Asier Meneses Perny - Grigoriy Korobeynikov !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Madrid ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Nacho Serra Sanchez - Pavel Kravchenko !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Madrid ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Samuel Martinez Arjona - Daniel Lara Salmeron !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Madrid ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Paul Ender - Michalis Sakellaridis !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Madrid ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Ivan Bas Mengual - David Leon Moros !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Madrid ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Serafin Zund - Fermin Calvo Barcelo !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Madrid ITF Men
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Riccardo Campagnola - Lofo Ramiaramanan !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal - James McCabe !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Mai Gao - Jasza Szajrych !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Matas Vasiliauskas - Egor Tsarapkin !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Zhuyuan Li - Jonas Greif !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Mateo Berta - Lucas Antonio Kleinert Paonessa !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Luis Francisco - Richard Biagiotti !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Edouard Villoslada - Andres Haefele !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Linghao Zhang - Ankit Chopra !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Zechariah Hamrouni - Natthayut Nithithananont !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Venkat Swamy Naidu Gandham - Zakai Stone !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Pierre Antoine Tailleu - Tomas Merino Marcenaro !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Ivan Kazakov - Ibrahim Snoussi !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Raj Jitendra Bagdai - Rayen Hermassi !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Yannick Wunderlich - Christian Kuehne !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Nikita Volonski - Lucien Forrestier !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Fabian Hansch Mauritzson - Dharmil Shah !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Ramsai Burra - Adrian Arcon !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Tushar Sharma - Thibault Verdier !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Luca Sanchez - Josh Reid !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Yassine Bejia - Abhay Abhay Dogra !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Rayen Zribi - Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Nishad Kalluri - Sabit Suntic !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Mayeul Darras - Leith Ben Chiekh !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Stefano D'Agostino - Rishabdev Raman !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Yessine Kerouat - Stefan Frljanic !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Riccardo Chessari - Giannicola Misasi !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Natthasith Kunsuwan - Anas Ben Chiekh !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Maceo Simpson - Xian Yao Zhou !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Songrit David Chanbubpha - Aaditya Tewari !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Ethan Terblanche - Pietro Pampanin !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-24 19:20 GMT Yannik Steinegger - Luca Tincani !selection! to win match 02h45m M15 Selva Gardena ITF Men
2021-10-24 17:30 GMT Paolo Schiavone - Dominik Langmajer !selection! to win match 02h45m M15 Selva Gardena ITF Men
2021-10-24 16:00 GMT Leopold Zima - Lorenzo Favero !selection! to win match 02h45m M15 Selva Gardena ITF Men
2021-10-24 16:25 GMT Matteo Fondriest - Simone Vaccari !selection! to win match 02h45m M15 Selva Gardena ITF Men
2021-10-24 13:00 GMT Alessandro Pecci - Gabriel Moroder !selection! to win match 02h45m M15 Selva Gardena ITF Men
2021-10-24 13:00 GMT Luca Teboul - Christian Fellin !selection! to win match 02h45m M15 Selva Gardena ITF Men
2021-10-24 11:30 GMT,In Progress Kai Lemstra - Davide Ferrarolli !selection! to win match 02h45m M15 Selva Gardena ITF Men
2021-10-24 11:30 GMT,In Progress Nicolo Toffanin - Dominique Graf !selection! to win match 02h45m M15 Selva Gardena ITF Men
2021-10-24 14:30 GMT Andrea Gola - Nicolo Pozzani !selection! to win match 02h45m M15 Selva Gardena ITF Men
2021-10-24 14:30 GMT Giacomo Crisostomo - Carlo Alberto Fossati !selection! to win match 02h45m M15 Selva Gardena ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Augusto Virgili - Gabriele Crivellaro !selection! to win match 02h45m M15 Selva Gardena ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Mario Nicosia - Sizya Ernest Kivanda !selection! to win match 02h45m M15 Selva Gardena ITF Men
2021-10-24 17:30 GMT Michael Gloeckler - Giovanni Agostinetto !selection! to win match 02h45m M15 Selva Gardena ITF Men
2021-10-24 19:25 GMT Filippo Bettini - Alessio Tramontin !selection! to win match 02h45m M15 Selva Gardena ITF Men
2021-10-24 08:30 GMT,In Progress Luigi Castelletti - David Tomic !selection! to win match 02h45m M15 Selva Gardena ITF Men
2021-10-24 08:30 GMT,In Progress Leonardo Chiari - Federico Salomone !selection! to win match 02h45m M15 Selva Gardena ITF Men
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Sebastian Sorger - Akram El Sallaly !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Rudolf Scudlik - Evan Powell !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Men
2021-10-24 11:30 GMT,In Progress Genaro Marzialetti - Roberto Miceli !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Bogdan Seleznev - Dennis Dragomirov !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Men
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Itay Feigin - Henrique Silvestre Gomes !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Ofer Hacohen - Raz Katz !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Men
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian - Mohab Hamed !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Men
2021-10-24 11:30 GMT,In Progress Mykhailo Mossur - Bang Shuo Yin !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Men
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Ondrej Horak - Nikoloz Davlianidze !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Men
2021-10-24 11:30 GMT,In Progress Pavlo Rezoglazov - Gillian Osmont !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Men
2021-10-24 13:00 GMT Zelimir Rudan - Oryan Zohar !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Men
2021-10-24 13:00 GMT Jesse De Jager - Emiliano Maggioli !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Laelson Rodrigues - Stylianos Christodoulou !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Men
2021-10-24 13:00 GMT Oleksiy Kalynyuk - Matias Riva !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Men
2021-10-24 13:00 GMT Adam Hobbs - Nicola Montani !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Men
2021-10-24 14:30 GMT Nikita Ianin - Roy Hobbs !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Men
2021-10-24 14:30 GMT Loic Cloes - Dmytrii Ierokhin !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Men
2021-10-24 14:30 GMT Marco Mania - Aleksandr Rudy !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Men
2021-10-24 15:30 GMT Vladislav Gorbatenko - Haoyuan Huang !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Men
2021-10-24 15:30 GMT Eirik Groener - Astur Martinez Irigoyen !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Men
2021-10-24 14:30 GMT Roland Stuurman - Pijus Vaitiekunas !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Men
2021-10-24 15:30 GMT Mark Neyelov - Seth Seely !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Men
2021-10-24 15:30 GMT Photos Photiades (2003) - Dogeon Park !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Men
2021-10-24 16:30 GMT Ha Minh Duc Vu - Ali Habib !selection! to win match 07h29m M15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Men
2021-10-24 16:00 GMT Maria Camila Osorio Serrano - Ann Li Total games !selection! 21.5 11h45m Tenerife Ladies Open - Tenerife WTA
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Ekaterina Alexandrova - Anett Kontaveit Total games !selection! 21.5 15h45m Kremlin Cup - Moscow WTA
2021-10-24 18:00 GMT Madison Brengle - Zarina Diyas Total games !selection! 21.5 03h29m W80 Macon ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 16:00 GMT Panna Udvardy - Daniela Seguel Total games !selection! 21.5 03h15m W25 Rio do Sul ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 08:30 GMT,In Progress Matilda Mutavdzic - Chloe Paquet Total games !selection! 21.5 15h45m W25 Netanya ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Antonia Ruzic - Timea Babos Total games !selection! 21.5 03h01m W25 Hamburg ITF Women 25k+
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Tara Moore - Stephanie Wagner Total games !selection! 21.5 07h46m Courmayeur Ladies Open - Courmayeur WTA
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Ankita Raina - Martina Di Giuseppe Total games !selection! 21.5 07h46m Courmayeur Ladies Open - Courmayeur WTA
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Anna Bondar - Jana Fett Total games !selection! 21.5 13h46m Transylvania Open - Cluj-Napoca WTA
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove - Seone Mendez Total games !selection! 21.5 14h01m Transylvania Open - Cluj-Napoca WTA
2021-10-24 15:30 GMT Jannik Sinner - Diego Sebastian Schwartzman Total games !selection! 19.5 11h45m European Open - Antwerp ATP
2021-10-24 14:00 GMT Marin Cilic - Aslan Karatsev Total games !selection! 19.5 11h45m Kremlin Cup - Moscow ATP
2021-10-24 17:30 GMT Pedro Boscardin Dias - Gustavo Heide Total games !selection! 19.5 07h29m M25 Rio do Sul ITF Men
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Naoki Nakagawa - Arthur Cazaux Total games !selection! 19.5 11h45m M25 Quinta Do Lago ITF Men
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Andrey Kuznetsov - Filip Peliwo Total games !selection! 19.5 19h45m M25 Nur-Sultan ITF Men
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Henri Squire - Jakub Paul Total games !selection! 19.5 15h29m M25 Hamburg ITF Men
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Pol Toledo Bague - Alexander Weis Total games !selection! 19.5 15h45m M15 Girona ITF Men
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Hady Habib - Lucas Krainer Total games !selection! 19.5 19h28m M15 Sharm El Sheikh ITF Men
2021-10-24 16:00 GMT Matias Franco Descotte - Victor Lilov Total games !selection! 19.5 210h04m M15 Cancun ITF Men
2021-10-24 09:30 GMT,In Progress Moerani Bouzige - Valentin Vacherot Total games !selection! 19.5 15h45m M15 Monastir ITF Men
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Laslo Djere - Ilya Ivashka Total games !selection! 19.5 12h16m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Nino Serdarusic - Sebastian Korda Total games !selection! 19.5 14h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT John Millman - Yshai Oliel Total games !selection! 19.5 13h46m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Alexander Bublik - Evgeny Tyurnev Total games !selection! 19.5 12h16m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Botic Van De Zandschulp - Marc Polmans Total games !selection! 19.5 11h45m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Miomir Kecmanovic - Evgeny Karlovskiy Total games !selection! 19.5 02h45m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Frances Tiafoe - Lucas Miedler Total games !selection! 19.5 15h45m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Gael Monfils - Lorenzo Musetti Total games !selection! 19.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Felix Auger Aliassime - Richard Berankis Total games !selection! 19.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Cameron Norrie - Marton Fucsovics Total games !selection! 19.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Filip Krajinovic - Alexander Zverev Total games !selection! 19.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Mats Moraing - Yannick Maden Total games !selection! 19.5 00h28m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Kimmer Coppejans - Tomas Machac Total games !selection! 19.5 00h45m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Cristina Bucsa - Federica Rossi !selection! (-5.5 games) 15h45m Courmayeur Ladies Open - Courmayeur WTA
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Qinwen Zheng - Urszula Radwanska !selection! (-5.5 games) 02h45m Courmayeur Ladies Open - Courmayeur WTA
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Aleksandra Krunic - Yuriko Miyazaki !selection! (-5.5 games) 15h45m Transylvania Open - Cluj-Napoca WTA
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Lesya Tsurenko - Andreea Rosca !selection! (-5.5 games) 02h45m Transylvania Open - Cluj-Napoca WTA
2021-10-24 15:30 GMT Jannik Sinner - Diego Sebastian Schwartzman Total games !selection! 18.5 11h45m European Open - Antwerp ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Nino Serdarusic - Sebastian Korda Total games !selection! 18.5 14h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT John Millman - Yshai Oliel Total games !selection! 18.5 13h46m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Alexander Bublik - Evgeny Tyurnev Total games !selection! 18.5 12h16m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Filip Krajinovic - Alexander Zverev Total games !selection! 18.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Borna Gojo - Max Hans Rehberg Total games !selection! 18.5 00h45m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 15:30 GMT Jannik Sinner - Diego Sebastian Schwartzman Total games !selection! 22.5 11h45m European Open - Antwerp ATP
2021-10-24 14:00 GMT Marin Cilic - Aslan Karatsev Total games !selection! 22.5 11h45m Kremlin Cup - Moscow ATP
2021-10-24 17:00 GMT Gerald Melzer - Facundo Mena Total games !selection! 22.5 03h01m Bogota Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 10:00 GMT,In Progress Marco Cecchinato - Carlos Taberner Total games !selection! 22.5 11h45m Losinj Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 14:00 GMT Luca Van Assche - Joris De Loore Total games !selection! 22.5 11h45m M25 Toulouse ITF Men
2021-10-24 14:30 GMT Julian Cash - Hanwen Li Total games !selection! 22.5 11h45m M15 Doha ITF Men
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Laslo Djere - Ilya Ivashka Total games !selection! 22.5 14h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Marin Cilic - Albert Ramos-Vinolas Total games !selection! 22.5 11h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Adrian Mannarino - Karen Khachanov Total games !selection! 22.5 14h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Pedro Martinez Portero - Tommy Paul Total games !selection! 22.5 12h16m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Jan-Lennard Struff - James Duckworth Total games !selection! 22.5 07h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-25 08:00 GMT Federico Delbonis - Pablo Andujar Total games !selection! 22.5 14h15m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Evgeny Donskoy - Mikael Ymer Total games !selection! 22.5 11h45m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Benjamin Bonzi - Dmitry Popko Total games !selection! 22.5 10h16m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Gilles Simon - Emil Ruusuvuori Total games !selection! 22.5 06h45m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 09:00 GMT,In Progress Federico Coria - Radu Albot Total games !selection! 22.5 11h45m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Damir Dzumhur - Egor Gerasimov Total games !selection! 22.5 11h45m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 10:30 GMT,In Progress Roman Safiullin - Yoshihito Nishioka Total games !selection! 22.5 07h29m St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg ATP
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Norbert Gombos - Alexei Popyrin Total games !selection! 22.5 07h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-24 13:30 GMT Kevin Anderson - Roberto Carballes Baena Total games !selection! 22.5 11h45m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-24 12:00 GMT Dominik Koepfer - Gianluca Mager Total games !selection! 22.5 15h45m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Stefanos Tsitsipas - Grigor Dimitrov Total games !selection! 22.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Gael Monfils - Lorenzo Musetti Total games !selection! 22.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Casper Ruud - Lloyd Harris Total games !selection! 22.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Lorenzo Sonego - Cristian Garin Total games !selection! 22.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Reilly Opelka - Jannik Sinner Total games !selection! 22.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Hubert Hurkacz - Andy Murray Total games !selection! 22.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Carlos Alcaraz Garfia - Daniel Evans Total games !selection! 22.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Nikoloz Basilashvili - Pablo Carreno-Busta Total games !selection! 22.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Felix Auger Aliassime - Richard Berankis Total games !selection! 22.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Cameron Norrie - Marton Fucsovics Total games !selection! 22.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Filip Krajinovic - Alexander Zverev Total games !selection! 22.5 02h29m Erste Bank Open - Vienna ATP
2021-10-24 09:30 GMT,In Progress Matteo Martineau - Kenny de Schepper Total games !selection! 22.5 02h45m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Valentin Royer - Alexander Shevchenko Total games !selection! 22.5 02h45m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-24 11:00 GMT,In Progress Timo Legout - Sadio Doumbia Total games !selection! 22.5 01h00m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Filip Horansky - Luca Van Assche Total games !selection! 22.5 01h00m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Liam Broady - Henri Laaksonen Total games !selection! 22.5 00h45m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Hugo Gaston - Salvatore Caruso Total games !selection! 22.5 01h00m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Jiri Lehecka - Richard Gasquet Total games !selection! 22.5 01h00m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Joao Sousa - Hugo Grenier Total games !selection! 22.5 01h00m Brest Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Henri Squire - Ruben Bemelmans Total games !selection! 22.5 00h45m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 10:00 GMT Yannick Hanfmann - Tim Van Rijthoven Total games !selection! 22.5 00h28m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
2021-10-25 09:00 GMT Marius Copil - Lukas Lacko Total games !selection! 22.5 00h28m Ismaning Challenger ATP Challenger
Dernière mise à jour: 2021-10-24 10:08:26 UTC
Want to use the power of Machine Learning?
Get access to tips that generate an average profit of +52 units / month. Fully configurable filters for the highest profit, highest yield or best success rate.

Aide de la page des pronostics : le tableau ci-dessus indique les matches de tennis d’aujourd’hui et ceux à venir, ainsi que des astuces de paris quotidiennes les concernant. La colonne « Probabilité » est la plus importante : elle montre la probabilité des conseils de paris sur le tennis; plus elle est élevée plus il y a de chance pour que le pronostic donné soit couronné de succès. Si vous avez besoin de plus d’informations pour comprendre les pronostics tennis, veuillez vous rendre sur la page d’accueil où vous pourrez trouver plus de détails sur les conseils de paris. Vous pouvez aussi jeter un œil au modèle de pronostics tennis backtest pour voir comment fonctionne le modèle avec des données historiques.