Tennis Predictions

Last update: 2017-02-28 08:38:23 +01:00

We offer daily tennis betting tips and probabilities for almost all professional tennis matches. This means about 5000 tennis picks per month for ATP, Challenger, ITF Men, WTA and ITF Women tournaments. With the help of Artificial Intelligence we do not only provide tennis predictions but a probability for every tip too.

Android App - Beta

Get it on Google Play
Match Prediction Probability At Odds Bet Value Available For Event Level Odds 1 Odds 2
Christina Mchale - Fiona Ferro 22h07m Abierto Mexicano TELCEL - Acapulco WTA 1.15 6.29
Daniela Hantuchova - Yanina Wickmayer 22h07m Abierto Mexicano TELCEL - Acapulco WTA 3.03 1.43
Eugenie Bouchard - Ajla Tomljanovic 22h07m Abierto Mexicano TELCEL - Acapulco WTA 1.13 7.00
Francesca Schiavone - Monica Puig 22h07m Abierto Mexicano TELCEL - Acapulco WTA 4.59 1.23
Heather Watson - Kristina Mladenovic 04h08m Abierto Mexicano TELCEL - Acapulco WTA 2.80 1.50
Jelena Ostapenko - Danka Kovinic 22h07m Abierto Mexicano TELCEL - Acapulco WTA 1.32 3.70
Jennifer Brady - Taylor Townsend 22h07m Abierto Mexicano TELCEL - Acapulco WTA 1.68 2.31
Julia Goerges - Kateryna Bondarenko 22h07m Abierto Mexicano TELCEL - Acapulco WTA 1.63 2.41
Madison Brengle - Annika Beck 22h07m Abierto Mexicano TELCEL - Acapulco WTA 1.68 2.30
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni - Belinda Bencic 22h07m Abierto Mexicano TELCEL - Acapulco WTA 1.89 2.00
Pauline Parmentier - Andrea Petkovic 04h08m Abierto Mexicano TELCEL - Acapulco WTA 2.53 1.59
Alexandr Dolgopolov - Marin Cilic 22h07m Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco ATP 3.18 1.40
Bernard Tomic - Donald Young 22h07m Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco ATP 1.73 2.22
Dominic Thiem - Gilles Simon 22h07m Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco ATP 1.57 2.55
Dudi Sela - Nick Kyrgios 22h07m Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco ATP 4.93 1.21
Ernesto Escobedo - Stefan Kozlov 22h07m Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco ATP 1.60 2.47
Jack Sock - Yoshihito Nishioka 22h07m Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco ATP 1.25 4.36
Jordan Thompson - Feliciano Lopez 22h07m Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco ATP 2.67 1.53
Juan Martin Del Potro - Francis Tiafoe 22h07m Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco ATP 1.17 5.85
Kyle Edmund - Sam Querrey 22h07m Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco ATP 1.86 2.03
Mischa Zverev - Rafael Nadal 22h07m Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco ATP 5.11 1.20
Novak Djokovic - Martin Klizan 22h07m Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco ATP 1.08 9.69
Paolo Lorenzi - Yen-Hsun Lu 22h07m Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco ATP 2.59 1.56
Aleksandra Krunic - Xinyun Han 66h07m Alya WTA WTA 1.40 3.16
Anna Kalinskaya - Caroline Garcia 34h06m Alya WTA WTA 3.80 1.31
Elina Svitolina - Su Jeong Jang 34h06m Alya WTA WTA 1.13 6.81
Magda Linette - Katarina Zavatska 66h07m Alya WTA WTA 1.31 3.73
Miyu Kato - Carla Suarez Navarro 34h06m Alya WTA WTA 5.68 1.17
Qiang Wang - Nina Stojanovic 66h07m Alya WTA WTA 1.32 3.66
Risa Ozaki - Kai-Lin Zhang 14h01m Alya WTA WTA 1.60 2.50
Sabina Sharipova - Su-Wei Hsieh 34h06m Alya WTA WTA 3.50 1.35
Sara Sorribes Tormo - Ying-Ying Duan 18h07m Alya WTA WTA 2.88 1.48
Shuai Peng - Kai-Chen Chang 66h07m Alya WTA WTA 1.29 3.98
Alexa Pirok - Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 14h01m Antalya ITF Women N/A N/A
Arina Folts - Zhuoma Ni Ma 14h01m Antalya ITF Women N/A N/A
Azradeniz Comlek - Alona Bondarenko 14h01m Antalya ITF Women N/A N/A
Daiana Negreanu - Ksenia Ulukan 14h01m Antalya ITF Women N/A N/A
Julia Stamatova - Alona Fomina 16h05m Antalya ITF Women N/A N/A
Maria Herazo Gonzalez - Dana Kremer 12h03m Antalya ITF Women N/A N/A
Nina Potocnik - Georgia Andreea Craciun 14h01m Antalya ITF Women N/A N/A
Sabrina Rittberger - Pia Konig 14h01m Antalya ITF Women N/A N/A
Seven Oral - Eleonora Molinaro 14h01m Antalya ITF Women N/A N/A
Zhima Du - Paulina Milosavljevic 14h01m Antalya ITF Women N/A N/A
Akira Santillan - Casper Ruud 58h04m Brasil Open - Sao Paulo ATP 2.48 1.60
Carlos Berlocq - Thiago Moura Monteiro 58h04m Brasil Open - Sao Paulo ATP 1.64 2.39
Facundo Bagnis - Dusan Lajovic 58h04m Brasil Open - Sao Paulo ATP 2.45 1.61
Federico Delbonis - Jozef Kovalik 32h08m Brasil Open - Sao Paulo ATP 1.37 3.32
Gastao Elias - Albert Ramos-Vinolas 04h08m Brasil Open - Sao Paulo ATP N/A N/A
Gerald Melzer - Victor Estrella 58h04m Brasil Open - Sao Paulo ATP 1.86 2.04
Horacio Zeballos - Joao Souza 58h04m Brasil Open - Sao Paulo ATP 1.48 2.84
Marco Cecchinato - Fabio Fognini 32h08m Brasil Open - Sao Paulo ATP 3.42 1.36
Renzo Olivo - Joao Sousa 10h06m Brasil Open - Sao Paulo ATP 3.15 1.42
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva - Alessandro Giannessi 32h08m Brasil Open - Sao Paulo ATP 1.69 2.29
Thomaz Bellucci - Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 58h04m Brasil Open - Sao Paulo ATP 2.06 1.84
Adam El Mihdawy - Roy Smith 00h09m Canada F1 (Gatineau) ITF Men N/A N/A
Adrien Bossel - Frederik Nielsen 24h09m Canada F1 (Gatineau) ITF Men N/A N/A
Eric Quigley - Eduardo Struvay 24h09m Canada F1 (Gatineau) ITF Men N/A N/A
Farris Fathi Gosea - Hugo Nys 00h09m Canada F1 (Gatineau) ITF Men N/A N/A
Filip Peliwo - Stefan Frljanic 24h09m Canada F1 (Gatineau) ITF Men N/A N/A
Gleb Sakharov - Samuel Monette 24h09m Canada F1 (Gatineau) ITF Men N/A N/A
Gregoire Barrere - Ryan Shane 24h09m Canada F1 (Gatineau) ITF Men N/A N/A
Jonathan Chang - Quinton Vega 00h09m Canada F1 (Gatineau) ITF Men N/A N/A
Maximilian Neuchrist - Washi Gervais 00h09m Canada F1 (Gatineau) ITF Men N/A N/A
Mikelis Libietis - Laurent Lokoli 24h09m Canada F1 (Gatineau) ITF Men N/A N/A
Nathaniel Lammons - Denis Shapovalov 00h09m Canada F1 (Gatineau) ITF Men N/A N/A
Pavel Krainik - Felix Auger Aliassime 24h09m Canada F1 (Gatineau) ITF Men N/A N/A
Philip Bester - Jc Aragone 00h09m Canada F1 (Gatineau) ITF Men N/A N/A
Sam Barry - Takanyi Garanganga 24h09m Canada F1 (Gatineau) ITF Men N/A N/A
Winston Lin - Raymond Sarmiento 00h09m Canada F1 (Gatineau) ITF Men N/A N/A
Boris Butulija - Fernando Romboli 16h05m China F3 (Anning) ITF Men N/A N/A
Danilo Petrovic - Ryota Tanuma 24h09m China F3 (Anning) ITF Men N/A N/A
Franco Agamenone - Hong Kit Wong 16h05m China F3 (Anning) ITF Men N/A N/A
Ilya Vasilyev - Yu Hsiang Chiu 16h05m China F3 (Anning) ITF Men N/A N/A
Issei Okamura - Chuhan Wang 24h09m China F3 (Anning) ITF Men N/A N/A
Jeson Patrombon - Marco Bortolotti 16h05m China F3 (Anning) ITF Men N/A N/A
Kuan-Yi Lee - Thomas Fancutt 14h01m China F3 (Anning) ITF Men N/A N/A
Nino Serdarusic - Yibing Wu 16h05m China F3 (Anning) ITF Men N/A N/A
Patrick Daciek - Fajing Sun 16h05m China F3 (Anning) ITF Men N/A N/A
Rigele Te - Thales Turini 14h01m China F3 (Anning) ITF Men N/A N/A
Rui-Xuan Wang - Hao Wu 16h05m China F3 (Anning) ITF Men N/A N/A
Ruikai Wang - Yuqing Ning 16h05m China F3 (Anning) ITF Men N/A N/A
Yuanfeng Li - He Feng 16h05m China F3 (Anning) ITF Men N/A N/A
Alize Lim - Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 24h09m Clare ITF Women N/A N/A
Catherine Harrison - Noppawan Lertcheewakarn 18h07m Clare ITF Women N/A N/A
Ching-Wen Hsu - Eri Hozumi 18h07m Clare ITF Women N/A N/A
Erika Sema - Haruka Kaji 18h07m Clare ITF Women N/A N/A
Gabriella Da Silva Fick - Sara Tomic 18h07m Clare ITF Women N/A N/A
Gabriella Taylor - Alison Bai 18h07m Clare ITF Women N/A N/A
Katy Dunne - Destanee Aiava 24h09m Clare ITF Women N/A N/A
Priscilla Hon - Marketa Vondrousova 24h09m Clare ITF Women N/A N/A
Storm Sanders - Abbie Myers 18h07m Clare ITF Women N/A N/A
Viktoria Kuzmova - Seone Mendez 18h07m Clare ITF Women N/A N/A
Ya-Hsuan Lee - Katie Boulter 02h09m Clare ITF Women N/A N/A
Amanda Carreras - Nathaly Kurata 24h09m Curitiba ITF Women 1.25 3.71
Amina Anshba - Berfu Cengiz 24h09m Curitiba ITF Women 1.59 2.27
Anastasia Potapova - Teliana Pereira 24h09m Curitiba ITF Women 2.06 1.71
Carolina M. Alves - Libby Muma 24h09m Curitiba ITF Women 1.08 6.82
Gabriela Ce - Kathinka Von Deichmann 24h09m Curitiba ITF Women 3.31 1.30
Irina Khromacheva - Andrea Gamiz 24h09m Curitiba ITF Women 1.12 5.71
Jil Teichmann - Margot Yerolymos 02h09m Curitiba ITF Women N/A N/A
Laura Ashley - Daniela Seguel 24h09m Curitiba ITF Women 11.19 1.02
Laura Pigossi - Vanda Lukacs 24h09m Curitiba ITF Women 1.71 2.06
Mariana Correa - Conny Perrin 24h09m Curitiba ITF Women 9.24 1.04
Marina Melnikova - Georgia Gulin 24h09m Curitiba ITF Women 1.03 9.80
Montserrat Gonzalez - Amanda Anisimova 02h09m Curitiba ITF Women N/A N/A
Nathalia Wolf Gasparin - Eduarda Piai 24h09m Curitiba ITF Women 4.23 1.20
Paula Badosa Gibert - Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor 24h09m Curitiba ITF Women 3.31 1.30
Adam Pavlasek - Lucas Pouille 64h04m Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships - Dubai ATP 4.63 1.23
Andy Murray - Malek Jaziri 64h04m Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships - Dubai ATP 1.02 20.52
Damir Dzumhur - Stan Wawrinka 64h04m Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships - Dubai ATP 6.72 1.14
Daniel Evans - Dustin Brown 64h04m Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships - Dubai ATP 1.43 3.05
Florian Mayer - Fernando Verdasco 64h04m Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships - Dubai ATP 2.99 1.44
Marius Copil - Jan-Lennard Struff 16h05m Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships - Dubai ATP 2.16 1.77
Mikhail Youzhny - Evgeny Donskoy 16h05m Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships - Dubai ATP 1.91 1.98
Omar Alawadhi - Daniil Medvedev 64h04m Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships - Dubai ATP 25.62 1.01
Robin Haase - Denis Istomin 16h05m Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships - Dubai ATP 2.13 1.79
Tomas Berdych - Lukas Rosol 16h05m Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships - Dubai ATP 1.13 6.81
Arturs Lazdins - Francis Casey Alcantara 12h03m Egypt F7 (Sharm El Sheikh) ITF Men N/A N/A
Daniil Zarichanskyy - Alex Molcan 12h03m Egypt F7 (Sharm El Sheikh) ITF Men N/A N/A
Dejan Katic - Vladimir Polyakov 12h03m Egypt F7 (Sharm El Sheikh) ITF Men N/A N/A
Denys Klok - Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 12h03m Egypt F7 (Sharm El Sheikh) ITF Men N/A N/A
Federico Zeballos - Wilfredo Gonzalez 12h03m Egypt F7 (Sharm El Sheikh) ITF Men N/A N/A
Issam Haitham Taweel - Claudio Fortuna 12h03m Egypt F7 (Sharm El Sheikh) ITF Men N/A N/A
Jonathan Binding - Denis Yevseyev 12h03m Egypt F7 (Sharm El Sheikh) ITF Men N/A N/A
Juan Carlos Saez - Adrian Andrzejczuk 12h03m Egypt F7 (Sharm El Sheikh) ITF Men N/A N/A
Lukas Klein - Youssef Hossam 12h03m Egypt F7 (Sharm El Sheikh) ITF Men N/A N/A
Nikala Scholtz - Ivan Kosec 12h03m Egypt F7 (Sharm El Sheikh) ITF Men N/A N/A
Oleg Khotkov - Antonio Massara 12h03m Egypt F7 (Sharm El Sheikh) ITF Men N/A N/A
Oleksandr Bielinskyi - David Poljak 12h03m Egypt F7 (Sharm El Sheikh) ITF Men N/A N/A
Patrik Nema - Mark Whitehouse 12h03m Egypt F7 (Sharm El Sheikh) ITF Men N/A N/A
Rudolf Molleker - Sherif Sabry 12h03m Egypt F7 (Sharm El Sheikh) ITF Men N/A N/A
Ti Chen - Alessandro Ricci 12h03m Egypt F7 (Sharm El Sheikh) ITF Men N/A N/A
Ugo Humbert - Colin Van Beem 12h03m Egypt F7 (Sharm El Sheikh) ITF Men N/A N/A
Antal Van Der Duim - Fabien Reboul 24h09m France F4 (Lille) ITF Men N/A N/A
Benjamin Bonzi - Cyril Vandermeersch 24h09m France F4 (Lille) ITF Men N/A N/A
Jeroen Vanneste - David Guez 24h09m France F4 (Lille) ITF Men N/A N/A
Julien Cagnina - Niels Lootsma 24h09m France F4 (Lille) ITF Men N/A N/A
Lucas Catarina - Christopher Heyman 24h09m France F4 (Lille) ITF Men N/A N/A
Manuel Guinard - Maxime Authom 24h09m France F4 (Lille) ITF Men N/A N/A
Maxime Tabatruong - Botic Van De Zandschulp 00h09m France F4 (Lille) ITF Men N/A N/A
Oscar Otte - Jannis Kahlke 24h09m France F4 (Lille) ITF Men N/A N/A
Reda El Amrani - Niels Desein 24h09m France F4 (Lille) ITF Men N/A N/A
Rudy Coco - Ronan Joncour 24h09m France F4 (Lille) ITF Men N/A N/A
Yannick Hanfmann - Jonathan Mridha 08h07m France F4 (Lille) ITF Men N/A N/A
Yannick Mertens - Remi Boutillier 24h09m France F4 (Lille) ITF Men N/A N/A
Fatma Al Nabhani - Prakriti Banwani 24h09m Gwalior ITF Women N/A N/A
Himani Mor - Prerna Bhambri 24h09m Gwalior ITF Women N/A N/A
Hsin-Yuan Shih - Radhika Yadav 24h09m Gwalior ITF Women N/A N/A
Isha Budwal - Riya Bhatia 24h09m Gwalior ITF Women N/A N/A
Mahak Jain - Sri Peddi Reddy 16h05m Gwalior ITF Women N/A N/A
Mihika Yadav - Natasha Palha 16h05m Gwalior ITF Women N/A N/A
Nidhi Chilumula - Lulu Radovcic 24h09m Gwalior ITF Women N/A N/A
Pranjala Yadlapalli - Nandini Sharma 24h09m Gwalior ITF Women N/A N/A
Snehal Mane - Rishika Sunkara 24h09m Gwalior ITF Women N/A N/A
Sowjanya Bavisetti - Bhuvana Kalva 18h07m Gwalior ITF Women N/A N/A
Zeel Desai - Ramya Natarajan 18h07m Gwalior ITF Women N/A N/A
Andreia Beberechi - Nastassja Burnett 10h06m Hammamet ITF Women N/A N/A
Chiraz Bechri - Natasha Piludu 10h06m Hammamet ITF Women N/A N/A
Dominique Karregat - Miriana Tona 10h06m Hammamet ITF Women N/A N/A
Eleni Kordolaimi - Sandra Jamrichova 10h06m Hammamet ITF Women N/A N/A
Federica Arcidiacono - Manca Pislak 10h06m Hammamet ITF Women N/A N/A
Federica Prati - Guadalupe Perez Rojas 10h06m Hammamet ITF Women N/A N/A
Francesca Jones - Ivania Martinich 10h06m Hammamet ITF Women N/A N/A
Julia Rosenquist - Verena Hofer 10h06m Hammamet ITF Women N/A N/A
Kaja Juvan - Yosr Elmi 10h06m Hammamet ITF Women N/A N/A
Kamila Kerimbayeva - Gaia Sanesi 10h06m Hammamet ITF Women N/A N/A
Martina Spigarelli - Chieh-Yu Hsu 10h06m Hammamet ITF Women N/A N/A
Mirjam Bjorklund - Camilla Scala 10h06m Hammamet ITF Women N/A N/A
Sandra Samir - Mariana Drazic 10h06m Hammamet ITF Women N/A N/A
Sandra Zaniewska - Jasmin Ladurner 10h06m Hammamet ITF Women N/A N/A
Veronica Napolitano - Verena Meliss 10h06m Hammamet ITF Women N/A N/A
Yulia Kulikova - Lenka Jurikova 10h06m Hammamet ITF Women N/A N/A
Alexis Canter - S D Prajwal Dev 24h09m India F3 (Guwahati) ITF Men N/A N/A
Dalwinder Singh - Sasi Kumar Mukund 14h01m India F3 (Guwahati) ITF Men N/A N/A
Jatin Dahiya - Vishnu Vardhan 24h09m India F3 (Guwahati) ITF Men N/A N/A
Karunuday Singh - Sanam Singh 12h03m India F3 (Guwahati) ITF Men N/A N/A
Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash - Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 24h09m India F3 (Guwahati) ITF Men N/A N/A
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth - Kunal Anand 24h09m India F3 (Guwahati) ITF Men N/A N/A
N.Sriram Balaji - Jayesh Pungliya 24h09m India F3 (Guwahati) ITF Men N/A N/A
Parikshit Somani - Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 24h09m India F3 (Guwahati) ITF Men N/A N/A
Pirmin Haenle - Mateusz Terczynski 24h09m India F3 (Guwahati) ITF Men N/A N/A
Sami Reinwein - Vasisht Cheruku 24h09m India F3 (Guwahati) ITF Men N/A N/A
Shane Vinsant - Ansu Bhuyan 24h09m India F3 (Guwahati) ITF Men N/A N/A
Sidharth Rawat - Timur Khabibulin 14h01m India F3 (Guwahati) ITF Men N/A N/A
Adelchi Virgili - Nicola Ghedin 24h09m Italy F2 (Trento) ITF Men N/A N/A
Danylo Kalenichenko - Gregoire Jacq 24h09m Italy F2 (Trento) ITF Men N/A N/A
Edoardo Eremin - Walter Trusendi 24h09m Italy F2 (Trento) ITF Men N/A N/A
Federico Maccari - Riccardo Balzerani 24h09m Italy F2 (Trento) ITF Men N/A N/A
Francesco Forti - Alessandro Bega 00h09m Italy F2 (Trento) ITF Men N/A N/A
Francesco Vilardo - Yannick Jankovits 24h09m Italy F2 (Trento) ITF Men N/A N/A
Hernan Casanova - Andrea Vavassori 24h09m Italy F2 (Trento) ITF Men N/A N/A
Hugo Grenier - Laurynas Grigelis 24h09m Italy F2 (Trento) ITF Men N/A N/A
Jakob Sude - Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 24h09m Italy F2 (Trento) ITF Men N/A N/A
Matteo Viola - Gianluca Di Nicola 24h09m Italy F2 (Trento) ITF Men N/A N/A
Nils Langer - Matthias Bachinger 24h09m Italy F2 (Trento) ITF Men N/A N/A
Riccardo Bellotti - Dimitar Kuzmanov 24h09m Italy F2 (Trento) ITF Men N/A N/A
Viktor Galovic - Johannes Haerteis 00h09m Italy F2 (Trento) ITF Men N/A N/A
Audrey Albie - Manon Arcangioli 24h09m Macon ITF Women N/A N/A
Clothilde De Bernardi - Ludmilla Samsonova 24h09m Macon ITF Women N/A N/A
Deborah Chiesa - Gaelle Desperrier 24h09m Macon ITF Women N/A N/A
Diana Marcinkevica - Suzy Larkin 24h09m Macon ITF Women N/A N/A
Elixane Lechemia - Clara Burel 24h09m Macon ITF Women N/A N/A
Lea Romain - Giulia Gatto-Monticone 24h09m Macon ITF Women N/A N/A
Maia Lumsden - Alina Silich 24h09m Macon ITF Women N/A N/A
Naima Karamoko - Mathilde Armitano 24h09m Macon ITF Women N/A N/A
Theo Gravouil - Karen Barritza 24h09m Macon ITF Women N/A N/A
Vivian Heisen - Mallaurie Noel 24h09m Macon ITF Women N/A N/A
Angelina Gabueva - Jiaxi Lu 16h05m Nanjing ITF Women N/A N/A
Hanyu Guo - Isabelle Boulais 16h05m Nanjing ITF Women N/A N/A
Haochen Tang - Ying Zhang 24h09m Nanjing ITF Women N/A N/A
Jia Qi Kang - Mai Minokoshi 24h09m Nanjing ITF Women N/A N/A
Olga Puchkova - Yuenu Li 24h09m Nanjing ITF Women N/A N/A
Qianhui Tang - Ziyue Sun 16h05m Nanjing ITF Women N/A N/A
Ran Meng - Shanshan Guo 16h05m Nanjing ITF Women N/A N/A
Ran Tian - Shuyue Ma 16h05m Nanjing ITF Women N/A N/A
Xinyu Gao - Shuo Feng 24h09m Nanjing ITF Women N/A N/A
Xinyu Jiang - Meiling Wang 16h05m Nanjing ITF Women N/A N/A
Yanni Liu - Xu Liu Sun 16h05m Nanjing ITF Women N/A N/A
Yukun Zhang - Jiahe Cai 16h05m Nanjing ITF Women N/A N/A
Anastasia Zarytska - Cristina Bucsa 24h09m Palmanova ITF Women N/A N/A
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen - Ylena In-Albon 24h09m Palmanova ITF Women N/A N/A
Chiara Frapolli - Kimberley Zimmermann 10h06m Palmanova ITF Women N/A N/A
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales - Eva Guerrero Alvarez 10h06m Palmanova ITF Women N/A N/A
Irene Burillo Escorihuela - Magdalena Pantuckova 24h09m Palmanova ITF Women N/A N/A
Isabel Adrover Gallego - Claudia Hoste Ferrer 24h09m Palmanova ITF Women N/A N/A
Isabelle Wallace - Rosa Vicens Mas 24h09m Palmanova ITF Women N/A N/A
Julia Payola - Yuki Kristina Chiang 10h06m Palmanova ITF Women N/A N/A
Karman Kaur Thandi - Andrea Ka 24h09m Palmanova ITF Women N/A N/A
Katharina Hobgarski - Katharina Gerlach 24h09m Palmanova ITF Women N/A N/A
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco - Lucia Cervera-Vazquez 10h06m Palmanova ITF Women N/A N/A
Maria Jose Luque Moreno - Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 10h06m Palmanova ITF Women N/A N/A
Olga Saez Larra - Marine Partaud 24h09m Palmanova ITF Women N/A N/A
Snehadevi S Reddy - Gabriela Pantuckova 24h09m Palmanova ITF Women N/A N/A
Sophia Kovalets - Ines Murta 24h09m Palmanova ITF Women N/A N/A
Tatiana Pieri - Josephine Boualem 10h06m Palmanova ITF Women N/A N/A
Ben Patael - Bernabe Zapata Miralles 00h09m Portugal F1 (Vale Do Lobo) ITF Men N/A N/A
Goncalo Oliveira - Joao Monteiro 00h09m Portugal F1 (Vale Do Lobo) ITF Men N/A N/A
Harri Heliovaara - Tiago Cacao 00h09m Portugal F1 (Vale Do Lobo) ITF Men N/A N/A
Joao Domingues - Jonathan Kanar 00h09m Portugal F1 (Vale Do Lobo) ITF Men N/A N/A
Mick Lescure - Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 00h09m Portugal F1 (Vale Do Lobo) ITF Men N/A N/A
Nuno Deus - Romain Barbosa 00h09m Portugal F1 (Vale Do Lobo) ITF Men N/A N/A
Ricardo Ojeda Lara - Carlos Eduardo Severino 00h09m Portugal F1 (Vale Do Lobo) ITF Men N/A N/A
Viktor Durasovic - Germain Gigounon 00h09m Portugal F1 (Vale Do Lobo) ITF Men N/A N/A
Anastasia Vdovenco - Elena-Teodora Cadar 10h06m Sharm El Sheikh ITF Women N/A N/A
Caroline Romeo - Kyra Shroff 10h06m Sharm El Sheikh ITF Women N/A N/A
Diana Shevchenko - Yuliya Hatouka 10h06m Sharm El Sheikh ITF Women N/A N/A
Erika Vogelsang - Ana Vrljic 10h06m Sharm El Sheikh ITF Women N/A N/A
Estelle Cascino - Julia Terziyska 10h06m Sharm El Sheikh ITF Women N/A N/A
Helene Scholsen - Luisa Marie Huber 10h06m Sharm El Sheikh ITF Women N/A N/A
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - Ola Abou Zekry 10h06m Sharm El Sheikh ITF Women N/A N/A
Jelena Stojanovic - Maxine Palmen 10h06m Sharm El Sheikh ITF Women N/A N/A
Julia Wachaczyk - Shalimar Talbi 10h06m Sharm El Sheikh ITF Women N/A N/A
Katyarina Paulenka - Katie Swan 10h06m Sharm El Sheikh ITF Women N/A N/A
Margarita Skryabina - Mihaela Buzarnescu 10h06m Sharm El Sheikh ITF Women N/A N/A
Minami Akiyama - Britt Geukens 10h06m Sharm El Sheikh ITF Women N/A N/A
Paulina Czarnik - Lisa-Marie Maetschke 10h06m Sharm El Sheikh ITF Women N/A N/A
Pemra Ozgen - Aleah Marrow 10h06m Sharm El Sheikh ITF Women N/A N/A
Valeriya Zeleva - Manisha Foster 10h06m Sharm El Sheikh ITF Women N/A N/A
Veronika Kapshay - Nina Stadler 10h06m Sharm El Sheikh ITF Women N/A N/A
Alexander Ward - Dragos Dima 08h07m Tunisia F8 (Hammamet) ITF Men N/A N/A
Alexander Zhurbin - Maxime Chazal 08h07m Tunisia F8 (Hammamet) ITF Men N/A N/A
Anis Ghorbel - Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 08h07m Tunisia F8 (Hammamet) ITF Men N/A N/A
Arsenije Zlatanovic - Cristian Carli 08h07m Tunisia F8 (Hammamet) ITF Men N/A N/A
Carlos Taberner - Ivan Gakhov 08h07m Tunisia F8 (Hammamet) ITF Men N/A N/A
Elliot Benchetrit - Maxime Hamou 08h07m Tunisia F8 (Hammamet) ITF Men N/A N/A
Filippo Leonardi - Nicolas Santos 08h07m Tunisia F8 (Hammamet) ITF Men N/A N/A
Geoffrey Blancaneaux - Bastian Malla 08h07m Tunisia F8 (Hammamet) ITF Men N/A N/A
Marc Giner - Ivan Nedelko 08h07m Tunisia F8 (Hammamet) ITF Men N/A N/A
Martin Cuevas - Miguel Semmler 08h07m Tunisia F8 (Hammamet) ITF Men N/A N/A
Mikhail Korovin - Nikola Cacic 08h07m Tunisia F8 (Hammamet) ITF Men N/A N/A
Miljan Zekic - Juan Pablo Ficovich 08h07m Tunisia F8 (Hammamet) ITF Men N/A N/A
Moez Echargui - Mario Vilella Martinez 08h07m Tunisia F8 (Hammamet) ITF Men N/A N/A
Peter Torebko - Loic Perret 08h07m Tunisia F8 (Hammamet) ITF Men N/A N/A
Stefano Travaglia - Zizou Bergs 08h07m Tunisia F8 (Hammamet) ITF Men N/A N/A
Tomislav Brkic - Pedro Martinez Portero 08h07m Tunisia F8 (Hammamet) ITF Men N/A N/A
Anil Yuksel - Alexander Vasilenko 24h09m Turkey F8 (Antalya) ITF Men N/A N/A
Benjamin Lock - Gijs Brouwer 12h03m Turkey F8 (Antalya) ITF Men N/A N/A
Bogdan Bobrov - Alexander Lazov 12h03m Turkey F8 (Antalya) ITF Men N/A N/A
Dmitry Popko - Kirill Dmitriev 12h03m Turkey F8 (Antalya) ITF Men N/A N/A
Filipp Kekercheni - Sarp Agabigun 12h03m Turkey F8 (Antalya) ITF Men N/A N/A
George Tsivadze - Altug Celikbilek 12h03m Turkey F8 (Antalya) ITF Men N/A N/A
Gibril Diarra - Muhammet Haylaz 24h09m Turkey F8 (Antalya) ITF Men N/A N/A
Iznaur Akhmaev - Vladimir Uzhylovsky 12h03m Turkey F8 (Antalya) ITF Men N/A N/A
Mariano Kestelboim - George Von Massow 12h03m Turkey F8 (Antalya) ITF Men N/A N/A
Marsel Ilhan - Clement Geens 12h03m Turkey F8 (Antalya) ITF Men N/A N/A
Omar Salman - Tobias Simon 24h09m Turkey F8 (Antalya) ITF Men N/A N/A
Tom Kocevar-Desman - Martins Podzus 12h03m Turkey F8 (Antalya) ITF Men N/A N/A
Andrea Collarini - Sebastian Korda 24h09m USA F9 (Orlando) ITF Men N/A N/A
Ante Pavic - Jaume Pla Malfeito 24h09m USA F9 (Orlando) ITF Men N/A N/A
Collin Altamirano - Sekou Bangoura 24h09m USA F9 (Orlando) ITF Men N/A N/A
Connor Smith - Dominik Koepfer 24h09m USA F9 (Orlando) ITF Men N/A N/A
Corentin Denolly - Patrick Kypson 00h09m USA F9 (Orlando) ITF Men N/A N/A
Facundo Mena - Tommy Paul 24h09m USA F9 (Orlando) ITF Men N/A N/A
Gonzales Austin - Fred Simonsson 24h09m USA F9 (Orlando) ITF Men N/A N/A
Govind Nanda - Michael Riechmann 00h09m USA F9 (Orlando) ITF Men N/A N/A
Jan Choinski - Daniel Nolan 24h09m USA F9 (Orlando) ITF Men N/A N/A
Jared Hiltzik - Peter Nagy 24h09m USA F9 (Orlando) ITF Men N/A N/A
Julian Lenz - Victor Nunez 00h09m USA F9 (Orlando) ITF Men N/A N/A
Michael Linzer - Sam Riffice 00h09m USA F9 (Orlando) ITF Men N/A N/A
Miomir Kecmanovic - Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 00h09m USA F9 (Orlando) ITF Men N/A N/A
Nicolas Jarry - Trent Bryde 24h09m USA F9 (Orlando) ITF Men N/A N/A
Ramkumar Ramanathan - Hunter Callahan 00h09m USA F9 (Orlando) ITF Men N/A N/A
Rhyne Williams - Gianni Mina 24h09m USA F9 (Orlando) ITF Men N/A N/A
Aleksandr Nedovesov - Aldin Setkic 64h04m Wroclaw Challenger ATP Challenger 1.48 2.70
Igor Sijsling - Jeremy Jahn 64h04m Wroclaw Challenger ATP Challenger 1.63 2.30
Jonathan Eysseric - Zdenek Kolar 08h07m Wroclaw Challenger ATP Challenger N/A N/A
Kenny de Schepper - Filip Krajinovic 64h04m Wroclaw Challenger ATP Challenger 1.67 2.23
Kevin Krawietz - Lukas Lacko 64h04m Wroclaw Challenger ATP Challenger 4.36 1.22
Marek Jaloviec - Jerzy Janowicz 08h07m Wroclaw Challenger ATP Challenger N/A N/A
Mats Moraing - Jurgen Melzer 08h07m Wroclaw Challenger ATP Challenger 3.15 1.37
Michal Dembek - Quentin Halys 64h04m Wroclaw Challenger ATP Challenger 12.98 1.03
Michal Przysiezny - Andrey Golubev 64h04m Wroclaw Challenger ATP Challenger 1.91 1.91
Paul-Henri Mathieu - Kacper Zuk 64h04m Wroclaw Challenger ATP Challenger 1.04 11.62
Tallon Griekspoor - Salvatore Caruso 64h04m Wroclaw Challenger ATP Challenger 2.37 1.60
Vaclav Safranek - Mirza Basic 64h04m Wroclaw Challenger ATP Challenger 3.53 1.31
Yann Marti - Andriej Kapas 08h07m Wroclaw Challenger ATP Challenger 1.60 2.37
Andrew Whittington - Takuto Niki 00h09m Yokohama Challenger ATP Challenger N/A N/A
Blake Mott - Grega Zemlja 22h07m Yokohama Challenger ATP Challenger 1.90 1.92
Blaz Kavcic - Ze Zhang 00h09m Yokohama Challenger ATP Challenger N/A N/A
Marko Tepavac - Brydan Klein 00h09m Yokohama Challenger ATP Challenger N/A N/A
Ruben Bemelmans - Lloyd Harris 68h10m Yokohama Challenger ATP Challenger 1.40 3.00
Soon-Woo Kwon - Zhe Li 02h09m Yokohama Challenger ATP Challenger N/A N/A
Tatsuma Ito - Go Soeda 00h09m Yokohama Challenger ATP Challenger N/A N/A
Yasutaka Uchiyama - Kaito Uesugi 68h10m Yokohama Challenger ATP Challenger 1.07 8.75
Yuichi Sugita - Di Wu 20h08m Yokohama Challenger ATP Challenger 1.55 2.49
model profit chart