Tennis Predictions - Tennis Betting Tips and Picks for Today
Pre-Match Tennis Predictions
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Jannik Sinner - Lorenzo Sonego | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Pavel Kotov - Jordan Thompson | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 03h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Nicolas Jarry - Flavio Cobolli | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Roberto Bautista Agut - Karen Khachanov | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 03h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Grigor Dimitrov - Jakub Mensik | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Felix Auger Aliassime - Adrian Mannarino | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Miomir Kecmanovic - Casper Ruud | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 03h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Daniil Medvedev - Matteo Arnaldi | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Max Purcell - Sebastian Korda | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Tomas Machac - Ben Shelton | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Alex De Minaur - Rafael Nadal | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 03h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Pedro Cachin - Frances Tiafoe | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Thiago Moura Monteiro - Stefanos Tsitsipas | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Hubert Hurkacz - Jack Draper | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Daniel Altmaier - Arthur Fils | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Sebastian Baez - Luca Van Assche | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 14:30 GMT | Luciano Darderi - Taylor Harry Fritz | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Tommy Paul - Lukas Klein | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 13h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Fabian Marozsan - Francisco Cerundolo | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Tomas Martin Etcheverry - Denis Shapovalov | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 18h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 19:00 GMT | Borna Coric - Alexander Zverev | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Andrey Rublev - Facundo Bagnis | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 11:20 GMT | Juncheng Shang - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 13h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 16:00 GMT | Tallon Griekspoor - Taro Daniel | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 17:00 GMT | Mariano Navone - Holger Rune | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 14:30 GMT | Ugo Humbert - Botic Van De Zandschulp | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 16:00 GMT | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar - Jan-Lennard Struff | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Lorenzo Musetti - Thiago Seyboth Wild | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 15:00 GMT | Alexander Shevchenko - Carlos Alcaraz | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Jerome Kym - Alexandr Binda | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 08h10m | M15 Antalya | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Jannik Sinner - Lorenzo Sonego | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Pavel Kotov - Jordan Thompson | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Nicolas Jarry - Flavio Cobolli | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Roberto Bautista Agut - Karen Khachanov | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Grigor Dimitrov - Jakub Mensik | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Felix Auger Aliassime - Adrian Mannarino | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Miomir Kecmanovic - Casper Ruud | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Daniil Medvedev - Matteo Arnaldi | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Max Purcell - Sebastian Korda | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Tomas Machac - Ben Shelton | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Alex De Minaur - Rafael Nadal | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Pedro Cachin - Frances Tiafoe | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 8685h32m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Thiago Moura Monteiro - Stefanos Tsitsipas | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Hubert Hurkacz - Jack Draper | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Daniel Altmaier - Arthur Fils | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Sebastian Baez - Luca Van Assche | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 14:30 GMT | Luciano Darderi - Taylor Harry Fritz | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Tommy Paul - Lukas Klein | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 13h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Fabian Marozsan - Francisco Cerundolo | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Tomas Martin Etcheverry - Denis Shapovalov | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 18h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 19:00 GMT | Borna Coric - Alexander Zverev | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Andrey Rublev - Facundo Bagnis | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 11:20 GMT | Juncheng Shang - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 13h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 16:00 GMT | Tallon Griekspoor - Taro Daniel | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 17:00 GMT | Mariano Navone - Holger Rune | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 14:30 GMT | Ugo Humbert - Botic Van De Zandschulp | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 16:00 GMT | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar - Jan-Lennard Struff | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Lorenzo Musetti - Thiago Seyboth Wild | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 15:00 GMT | Alexander Shevchenko - Carlos Alcaraz | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Damir Dzumhur - Enrico Dalla Valle | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | Ostrava Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Timofey Skatov - Zdenek Kolar | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 28h55m | Ostrava Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 09:30 GMT | Alejandro Moro Canas - Jesper De Jong | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 08h10m | Rome Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Stefano Travaglia - Francesco Maestrelli | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 23h40m | Rome Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Hugo Dellien - Billy Harris | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 28h55m | Rome Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 14:30 GMT | Vilius Gaubas - Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 02h55m | Rome Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 18:30 GMT | Gijs Brouwer - Dmitry Popko | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h10m | Savannah Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 20:00 GMT | Tristan Boyer - Maxime Janvier | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 22h25m | Savannah Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 04:00 GMT,In Progress | Alibek Kachmazov - Lloyd Harris | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 13h25m | Shenzhen 1 Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 05:30 GMT | Denis Yevseyev - Mark Lajal | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 08h10m | Shenzhen 1 Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 16:00 GMT | Genaro Alberto Olivieri - Gonzalo Bueno | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 22h25m | Concepcion Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 17:30 GMT | Juan Carlos Prado Angelo - Juan Pablo Ficovich | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | Concepcion Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Aziz Dougaz - Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | M25 Angers | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 09:00 GMT | Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji - Lucas Bouquet | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | M25 Angers | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Alexey Vatutin - Lilian Marmousez | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 08h10m | M25 Angers | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 13:30 GMT | Paul Jubb - Filip Peliwo | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 01h10m | M25 Nottingham | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 12:00 GMT | Robin Bertrand - Giles Hussey | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | M25 Nottingham | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Finn Bass - Charles Broom | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | M25 Nottingham | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Carlos Sanchez Jover - Federico Iannaccone | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 08h10m | M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Carlos Lopez Montagud - Andrea Picchione | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 5126h03m | M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 07:00 GMT | Dev Javia - Vladyslav Orlov | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 08h10m | M15 Shymkent | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Maksim Shin - Federico Campana | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 08h10m | M15 Shymkent | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Savva Polukhin - Maxim Zhukov | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | M15 Shymkent | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 07:00 GMT | Nicola Rispoli - Jordi Garcia Mestre | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 08h10m | M15 Shymkent | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 11:00 GMT | Alec Deckers - Dusan Obradovic | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | M15 Meerbusch | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 13:30 GMT | Michael Agwi - Aleksandr Braynin | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h10m | M15 Meerbusch | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 16:15 GMT | Patrick Zahraj - John Sperle | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h10m | M15 Meerbusch | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 09:00 GMT | Maik Steiner - Diego Fernandez Flores | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | M15 Sanxenxo | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 09:00 GMT | Moerani Bouzige - Tiago Pereira | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 08h10m | M15 Sanxenxo | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Stijn Slump - Gian Marco Ortenzi | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 08h10m | M15 Antalya | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Max Wiskandt - Menelaos Efstathiou | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | M15 Monastir | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Michael Vrbensky - Viacheslav Bielinskyi | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | M15 Split | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Maxime Chazal - Neil Oberleitner | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 00h40m | M15 Split | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Emilien Voisin - Luka Mikrut | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | M15 Split | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Jannik Sinner - Lorenzo Sonego | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Pavel Kotov - Jordan Thompson | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 03h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Nicolas Jarry - Flavio Cobolli | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Grigor Dimitrov - Jakub Mensik | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Felix Auger Aliassime - Adrian Mannarino | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Miomir Kecmanovic - Casper Ruud | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 03h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Max Purcell - Sebastian Korda | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Alex De Minaur - Rafael Nadal | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 03h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Thiago Moura Monteiro - Stefanos Tsitsipas | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Sebastian Baez - Luca Van Assche | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Fabian Marozsan - Francisco Cerundolo | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 19:00 GMT | Borna Coric - Alexander Zverev | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Andrey Rublev - Facundo Bagnis | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 11:20 GMT | Juncheng Shang - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 13h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 16:00 GMT | Tallon Griekspoor - Taro Daniel | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 17:00 GMT | Mariano Navone - Holger Rune | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 16:00 GMT | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar - Jan-Lennard Struff | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 13h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Lorenzo Musetti - Thiago Seyboth Wild | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 15:00 GMT | Alexander Shevchenko - Carlos Alcaraz | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 14:00 GMT | Qinwen Zheng - Yulia Putintseva | !selection! to win match | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Caroline Dolehide - Anhelina Kalinina | !selection! to win match | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova - Daria Saville | !selection! to win match | 18h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Cristina Bucsa - Daria Kasatkina | !selection! to win match | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Ekaterina Alexandrova - Ashlyn Krueger | !selection! to win match | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Sara Bejlek - Anna Kalinskaya | !selection! to win match | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Marta Kostyuk - Mayar Sherif | !selection! to win match | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Lucia Bronzetti - Elena Rybakina | !selection! to win match | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 15:30 GMT | Marketa Vondrousova - Shelby Rogers | !selection! to win match | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Mirra Andreeva - Linda Noskova | !selection! to win match | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Caroline Garcia - Xinyu Wang | !selection! to win match | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva - Jasmine Paolini | !selection! to win match | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 20:30 GMT | Danielle Rose Collins - Olga Danilovic | !selection! to win match | 18h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Jaqueline Cristian - Barbora Krejcikova | !selection! to win match | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 14:30 GMT | Katie Boulter - Robin Montgomery | !selection! to win match | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Magda Linette - Aryna Sabalenka | !selection! to win match | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Victoria Azarenka - Sara Sorribes Tormo | !selection! to win match | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Beatriz Haddad Maia - Emma Navarro | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Cori Gauff - Dayana Yastremska | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Madison Keys - Liudmila Samsonova | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Jelena Ostapenko - Maria Lourdes Carle | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 16:00 GMT | Lulu Sun - Elvina Kalieva | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | W75 Charlottesville | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 03:00 GMT,In Progress | Xiaodi You - Alevtina Ibragimova | !selection! to win match | 13h25m | W50 Wuning | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 03:00 GMT,In Progress | Jia-Jing Lu - Qiang Wang | !selection! to win match | 13h25m | W50 Wuning | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 03:00 GMT,In Progress | Xinxin Yao - Anastasia Gasanova | !selection! to win match | 13h25m | W50 Wuning | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 03:00 GMT,In Progress | Wushuang Zheng - Lanlana Tararudee | !selection! to win match | 13h25m | W50 Wuning | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:00 GMT | Alexandra Shubladze - Lina Glushko | !selection! to win match | 08h10m | W50 Lopota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:00 GMT | Evialina Laskevich - Daria Kudashova | !selection! to win match | 08h10m | W50 Lopota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Sandra Samir - Julie Struplova | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | W35 Hammamet | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Nina Vargova - Sara Cakarevic | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | W35 Hammamet | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Audrey Albie - Hanne Vandewinkel | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | W35 Hammamet | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Hikaru Sato - Mika Stojsavljevic | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | W35 Nottingham | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 12:00 GMT | Tamira Paszek - Jessica Failla | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | W35 Nottingham | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 12:00 GMT | Marie Weckerle - Johanne Svendsen | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | W35 Nottingham | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Akiko Omae - Julie Belgraver | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | W35 Nottingham | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Carolina Kuhl - Oleksandra Oliynykova | !selection! to win match | 08h10m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Tatiana Pieri - Lisa Pigato | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Ela Nala Milic - Andrea Lazaro Garcia | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Nastasja Mariana Schunk - Jil Teichmann | !selection! to win match | 08h10m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 10:05 GMT | Dimitra Pavlou - Kiara Cvetkovic | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | W15 Kursumlijska Banja | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 11:35 GMT | Alian Zack - Ioana Zvonaru | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | W15 Kursumlijska Banja | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 11:35 GMT | Lidia Encheva - Suana Tucakovic | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | W15 Kursumlijska Banja | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:05 GMT | Jana Stojanova - Tara Mihaljevic | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | W15 Kursumlijska Banja | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 11:35 GMT | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide - Isabella Maria Serban | !selection! to win match | 144h10m | W15 Kursumlijska Banja | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:05 GMT | Tea Nikcevic - Anja Stankovic | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | W15 Kursumlijska Banja | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Magdalena Stoilkovska - Natalija Senic | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | W15 Kursumlijska Banja | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Pemra Ozgen - Laura Cilekova | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | W15 Kursumlijska Banja | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Laura Hietaranta - Julia Stamatova | !selection! to win match | 08h10m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Chantal Sauvant - Ella Haavisto | !selection! to win match | 08h10m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Basak Eraydin - Radka Zelnickova | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Nana Kawagishi - Rositsa Dencheva | !selection! to win match | 08h10m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Maria Garcia Cid - June Bjork | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | W15 Telde | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Amy Zhu - Maria Andrienko | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | W15 Telde | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Ha Yoon Son - Renata Jamrichova | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | W15 Telde | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Marie Mettraux - Stephanie Judith Visscher | !selection! to win match | 08h10m | W15 Telde | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Dayeon Back - Eliessa Vanlangendonck | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Gyeong Seo Lee - Patricija Paukstyte | !selection! to win match | 08h10m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Anja Wildgruber - Yujin Ahn | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Mariia Tkacheva - Hiromi Abe | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 07:00 GMT | Anna Ureke - Haine Ogata | !selection! to win match | 08h10m | W15 Shymkent | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 07:00 GMT | Alisa Kummel - Valeriya Yushchenko | !selection! to win match | 173h55m | W15 Shymkent | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 07:00 GMT | Jiho Shin - Irene Lavino | !selection! to win match | 08h10m | W15 Shymkent | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 03:00 GMT,In Progress | Emina Bektas - Ena Shibahara | !selection! to win match | 08h10m | W100 Tokyo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 06:00 GMT | Mai Hontama - Rebecca Marino | !selection! to win match | 13h25m | W100 Tokyo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 04:30 GMT,In Progress | Yexin Ma - Moyuka Uchijima | !selection! to win match | 08h10m | W100 Tokyo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 04:00 GMT,In Progress | Kimberly Birrell - Maddison Inglis | !selection! to win match | 13h25m | W100 Tokyo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Jana Fett - Irina Maria Bara | !selection! to win match | 08h10m | W100 Oeiras | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Camilla Rosatello - Panna Udvardy | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | W100 Oeiras | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Polina Kudermetova - Carole Monnet | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | W100 Oeiras | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Jannik Sinner - Lorenzo Sonego | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Grigor Dimitrov - Jakub Mensik | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Miomir Kecmanovic - Casper Ruud | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Thiago Moura Monteiro - Stefanos Tsitsipas | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 15:00 GMT | Alexander Shevchenko - Carlos Alcaraz | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Aziz Dougaz - Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 03h25m | M25 Angers | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 13:30 GMT | Paul Jubb - Filip Peliwo | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 01h10m | M25 Nottingham | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Finn Bass - Charles Broom | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 03h25m | M25 Nottingham | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Jerome Kym - Alexandr Binda | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 08h10m | M15 Antalya | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Takuya Kumasaka - Eliakim Coulibaly | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 03h25m | M15 Monastir | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 15:00 GMT | Alexander Shevchenko - Carlos Alcaraz | !selection! (-5.5 games) | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 13:30 GMT | Paul Jubb - Filip Peliwo | !selection! (-5.5 games) | 03h25m | M25 Nottingham | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Finn Bass - Charles Broom | !selection! (-5.5 games) | 01h24m | M25 Nottingham | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Caroline Dolehide - Anhelina Kalinina | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Cristina Bucsa - Daria Kasatkina | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Marta Kostyuk - Mayar Sherif | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Lucia Bronzetti - Elena Rybakina | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 15:30 GMT | Marketa Vondrousova - Shelby Rogers | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Caroline Garcia - Xinyu Wang | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva - Jasmine Paolini | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 20:30 GMT | Danielle Rose Collins - Olga Danilovic | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 18h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Magda Linette - Aryna Sabalenka | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Victoria Azarenka - Sara Sorribes Tormo | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Cori Gauff - Dayana Yastremska | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 03:00 GMT,In Progress | Jia-Jing Lu - Qiang Wang | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 13h25m | W50 Wuning | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 03:00 GMT,In Progress | Wushuang Zheng - Lanlana Tararudee | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 13h25m | W50 Wuning | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Ela Nala Milic - Andrea Lazaro Garcia | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 03h25m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Laura Hietaranta - Julia Stamatova | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 08h10m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Chantal Sauvant - Ella Haavisto | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 08h10m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Nana Kawagishi - Rositsa Dencheva | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 08h10m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Maria Garcia Cid - June Bjork | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 03h25m | W15 Telde | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Ha Yoon Son - Renata Jamrichova | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 03h25m | W15 Telde | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 07:00 GMT | Alisa Kummel - Valeriya Yushchenko | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 173h55m | W15 Shymkent | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 04:30 GMT,In Progress | Yexin Ma - Moyuka Uchijima | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 08h10m | W100 Tokyo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Polina Kudermetova - Carole Monnet | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 03h25m | W100 Oeiras | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Caroline Dolehide - Anhelina Kalinina | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Cristina Bucsa - Daria Kasatkina | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Marta Kostyuk - Mayar Sherif | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Lucia Bronzetti - Elena Rybakina | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 15:30 GMT | Marketa Vondrousova - Shelby Rogers | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Caroline Garcia - Xinyu Wang | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva - Jasmine Paolini | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 20:30 GMT | Danielle Rose Collins - Olga Danilovic | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 18h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Magda Linette - Aryna Sabalenka | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Victoria Azarenka - Sara Sorribes Tormo | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Cori Gauff - Dayana Yastremska | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 03:00 GMT,In Progress | Jia-Jing Lu - Qiang Wang | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 13h25m | W50 Wuning | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 03:00 GMT,In Progress | Wushuang Zheng - Lanlana Tararudee | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 13h25m | W50 Wuning | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Sandra Samir - Julie Struplova | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 03h25m | W35 Hammamet | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Ela Nala Milic - Andrea Lazaro Garcia | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 03h25m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Laura Hietaranta - Julia Stamatova | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 08h10m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Chantal Sauvant - Ella Haavisto | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 08h10m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Nana Kawagishi - Rositsa Dencheva | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 08h10m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Maria Garcia Cid - June Bjork | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 03h25m | W15 Telde | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 07:00 GMT | Alisa Kummel - Valeriya Yushchenko | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 173h55m | W15 Shymkent | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 04:30 GMT,In Progress | Yexin Ma - Moyuka Uchijima | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 08h10m | W100 Tokyo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Polina Kudermetova - Carole Monnet | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 03h25m | W100 Oeiras | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 14:00 GMT | Qinwen Zheng - Yulia Putintseva | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Caroline Dolehide - Anhelina Kalinina | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova - Daria Saville | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 18h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Cristina Bucsa - Daria Kasatkina | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Ekaterina Alexandrova - Ashlyn Krueger | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Sara Bejlek - Anna Kalinskaya | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Marta Kostyuk - Mayar Sherif | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Lucia Bronzetti - Elena Rybakina | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 15:30 GMT | Marketa Vondrousova - Shelby Rogers | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Mirra Andreeva - Linda Noskova | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Caroline Garcia - Xinyu Wang | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva - Jasmine Paolini | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 20:30 GMT | Danielle Rose Collins - Olga Danilovic | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 18h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Jaqueline Cristian - Barbora Krejcikova | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 14:30 GMT | Katie Boulter - Robin Montgomery | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Magda Linette - Aryna Sabalenka | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Victoria Azarenka - Sara Sorribes Tormo | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Beatriz Haddad Maia - Emma Navarro | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Cori Gauff - Dayana Yastremska | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Madison Keys - Liudmila Samsonova | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Jelena Ostapenko - Maria Lourdes Carle | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 16:00 GMT | Lulu Sun - Elvina Kalieva | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 03h25m | W75 Charlottesville | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 03:00 GMT,In Progress | Jia-Jing Lu - Qiang Wang | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 13h25m | W50 Wuning | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:00 GMT | Alexandra Shubladze - Lina Glushko | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 08h10m | W50 Lopota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:00 GMT | Evialina Laskevich - Daria Kudashova | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 08h10m | W50 Lopota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Laura Hietaranta - Julia Stamatova | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 08h10m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Chantal Sauvant - Ella Haavisto | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 03h25m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Nana Kawagishi - Rositsa Dencheva | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 08h10m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Maria Garcia Cid - June Bjork | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 03h25m | W15 Telde | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Ha Yoon Son - Renata Jamrichova | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 03h25m | W15 Telde | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Marie Mettraux - Stephanie Judith Visscher | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 08h10m | W15 Telde | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 07:00 GMT | Alisa Kummel - Valeriya Yushchenko | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 173h55m | W15 Shymkent | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 04:30 GMT,In Progress | Yexin Ma - Moyuka Uchijima | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 08h10m | W100 Tokyo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 14:00 GMT | Qinwen Zheng - Yulia Putintseva | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Caroline Dolehide - Anhelina Kalinina | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova - Daria Saville | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 18h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Cristina Bucsa - Daria Kasatkina | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Ekaterina Alexandrova - Ashlyn Krueger | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Sara Bejlek - Anna Kalinskaya | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Marta Kostyuk - Mayar Sherif | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Lucia Bronzetti - Elena Rybakina | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 15:30 GMT | Marketa Vondrousova - Shelby Rogers | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Mirra Andreeva - Linda Noskova | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Caroline Garcia - Xinyu Wang | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva - Jasmine Paolini | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 20:30 GMT | Danielle Rose Collins - Olga Danilovic | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 18h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Jaqueline Cristian - Barbora Krejcikova | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 14:30 GMT | Katie Boulter - Robin Montgomery | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Magda Linette - Aryna Sabalenka | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Victoria Azarenka - Sara Sorribes Tormo | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Beatriz Haddad Maia - Emma Navarro | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Cori Gauff - Dayana Yastremska | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Madison Keys - Liudmila Samsonova | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Jelena Ostapenko - Maria Lourdes Carle | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 16:00 GMT | Lulu Sun - Elvina Kalieva | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | W75 Charlottesville | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 03:00 GMT,In Progress | Xiaodi You - Alevtina Ibragimova | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 13h25m | W50 Wuning | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 03:00 GMT,In Progress | Jia-Jing Lu - Qiang Wang | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 13h25m | W50 Wuning | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 03:00 GMT,In Progress | Xinxin Yao - Anastasia Gasanova | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 13h25m | W50 Wuning | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 03:00 GMT,In Progress | Wushuang Zheng - Lanlana Tararudee | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 13h25m | W50 Wuning | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:00 GMT | Alexandra Shubladze - Lina Glushko | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 08h10m | W50 Lopota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:00 GMT | Evialina Laskevich - Daria Kudashova | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | W50 Lopota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Sandra Samir - Julie Struplova | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | W35 Hammamet | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Nina Vargova - Sara Cakarevic | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | W35 Hammamet | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Audrey Albie - Hanne Vandewinkel | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | W35 Hammamet | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Hikaru Sato - Mika Stojsavljevic | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h10m | W35 Nottingham | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 12:00 GMT | Tamira Paszek - Jessica Failla | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h10m | W35 Nottingham | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 12:00 GMT | Marie Weckerle - Johanne Svendsen | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h10m | W35 Nottingham | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Akiko Omae - Julie Belgraver | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h10m | W35 Nottingham | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Carolina Kuhl - Oleksandra Oliynykova | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 08h10m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Tatiana Pieri - Lisa Pigato | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Ela Nala Milic - Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Nastasja Mariana Schunk - Jil Teichmann | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 08h10m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Basak Eraydin - Radka Zelnickova | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Amy Zhu - Maria Andrienko | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | W15 Telde | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Marie Mettraux - Stephanie Judith Visscher | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 08h10m | W15 Telde | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Dayeon Back - Eliessa Vanlangendonck | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Gyeong Seo Lee - Patricija Paukstyte | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Anja Wildgruber - Yujin Ahn | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Mariia Tkacheva - Hiromi Abe | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 07:00 GMT | Jiho Shin - Irene Lavino | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 08h10m | W15 Shymkent | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 03:00 GMT,In Progress | Emina Bektas - Ena Shibahara | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 08h10m | W100 Tokyo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 06:00 GMT | Mai Hontama - Rebecca Marino | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 13h25m | W100 Tokyo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 04:30 GMT,In Progress | Yexin Ma - Moyuka Uchijima | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 08h10m | W100 Tokyo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 04:00 GMT,In Progress | Kimberly Birrell - Maddison Inglis | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 13h25m | W100 Tokyo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Jana Fett - Irina Maria Bara | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 05h55m | W100 Oeiras | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Camilla Rosatello - Panna Udvardy | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | W100 Oeiras | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Polina Kudermetova - Carole Monnet | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 03h25m | W100 Oeiras | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 14:00 GMT | Qinwen Zheng - Yulia Putintseva | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Caroline Dolehide - Anhelina Kalinina | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova - Daria Saville | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 18h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Cristina Bucsa - Daria Kasatkina | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Ekaterina Alexandrova - Ashlyn Krueger | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Sara Bejlek - Anna Kalinskaya | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Marta Kostyuk - Mayar Sherif | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Lucia Bronzetti - Elena Rybakina | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 15:30 GMT | Marketa Vondrousova - Shelby Rogers | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Mirra Andreeva - Linda Noskova | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Caroline Garcia - Xinyu Wang | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva - Jasmine Paolini | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 20:30 GMT | Danielle Rose Collins - Olga Danilovic | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 18h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Jaqueline Cristian - Barbora Krejcikova | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 14:30 GMT | Katie Boulter - Robin Montgomery | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Magda Linette - Aryna Sabalenka | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Victoria Azarenka - Sara Sorribes Tormo | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Beatriz Haddad Maia - Emma Navarro | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Cori Gauff - Dayana Yastremska | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Madison Keys - Liudmila Samsonova | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Jelena Ostapenko - Maria Lourdes Carle | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 16:00 GMT | Lulu Sun - Elvina Kalieva | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | W75 Charlottesville | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 03:00 GMT,In Progress | Xiaodi You - Alevtina Ibragimova | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 13h25m | W50 Wuning | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 03:00 GMT,In Progress | Jia-Jing Lu - Qiang Wang | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 13h25m | W50 Wuning | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 03:00 GMT,In Progress | Xinxin Yao - Anastasia Gasanova | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 13h25m | W50 Wuning | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 03:00 GMT,In Progress | Wushuang Zheng - Lanlana Tararudee | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | W50 Wuning | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:00 GMT | Alexandra Shubladze - Lina Glushko | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 08h10m | W50 Lopota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:00 GMT | Evialina Laskevich - Daria Kudashova | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 08h10m | W50 Lopota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Sandra Samir - Julie Struplova | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 01h40m | W35 Hammamet | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Nina Vargova - Sara Cakarevic | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | W35 Hammamet | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Audrey Albie - Hanne Vandewinkel | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | W35 Hammamet | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Hikaru Sato - Mika Stojsavljevic | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 01h55m | W35 Nottingham | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 12:00 GMT | Tamira Paszek - Jessica Failla | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h10m | W35 Nottingham | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 12:00 GMT | Marie Weckerle - Johanne Svendsen | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 01h55m | W35 Nottingham | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Akiko Omae - Julie Belgraver | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h10m | W35 Nottingham | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Carolina Kuhl - Oleksandra Oliynykova | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 08h10m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Tatiana Pieri - Lisa Pigato | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Ela Nala Milic - Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Nastasja Mariana Schunk - Jil Teichmann | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 08h10m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Laura Hietaranta - Julia Stamatova | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 08h10m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Chantal Sauvant - Ella Haavisto | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 08h10m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Basak Eraydin - Radka Zelnickova | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Nana Kawagishi - Rositsa Dencheva | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 08h10m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Maria Garcia Cid - June Bjork | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 02h10m | W15 Telde | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Amy Zhu - Maria Andrienko | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | W15 Telde | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Marie Mettraux - Stephanie Judith Visscher | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 08h10m | W15 Telde | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Dayeon Back - Eliessa Vanlangendonck | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Gyeong Seo Lee - Patricija Paukstyte | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Anja Wildgruber - Yujin Ahn | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Mariia Tkacheva - Hiromi Abe | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 07:00 GMT | Alisa Kummel - Valeriya Yushchenko | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 173h55m | W15 Shymkent | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 07:00 GMT | Jiho Shin - Irene Lavino | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 08h10m | W15 Shymkent | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 03:00 GMT,In Progress | Emina Bektas - Ena Shibahara | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 08h10m | W100 Tokyo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 06:00 GMT | Mai Hontama - Rebecca Marino | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 10h25m | W100 Tokyo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 04:30 GMT,In Progress | Yexin Ma - Moyuka Uchijima | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 08h10m | W100 Tokyo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 04:00 GMT,In Progress | Kimberly Birrell - Maddison Inglis | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 10h25m | W100 Tokyo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Jana Fett - Irina Maria Bara | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 05h55m | W100 Oeiras | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Camilla Rosatello - Panna Udvardy | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | W100 Oeiras | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Polina Kudermetova - Carole Monnet | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | W100 Oeiras | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 14:00 GMT | Qinwen Zheng - Yulia Putintseva | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Caroline Dolehide - Anhelina Kalinina | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova - Daria Saville | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 18h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Cristina Bucsa - Daria Kasatkina | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Ekaterina Alexandrova - Ashlyn Krueger | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Sara Bejlek - Anna Kalinskaya | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Marta Kostyuk - Mayar Sherif | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Lucia Bronzetti - Elena Rybakina | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 15:30 GMT | Marketa Vondrousova - Shelby Rogers | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Mirra Andreeva - Linda Noskova | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Caroline Garcia - Xinyu Wang | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva - Jasmine Paolini | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 20:30 GMT | Danielle Rose Collins - Olga Danilovic | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 18h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Jaqueline Cristian - Barbora Krejcikova | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 14:30 GMT | Katie Boulter - Robin Montgomery | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Magda Linette - Aryna Sabalenka | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Victoria Azarenka - Sara Sorribes Tormo | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Beatriz Haddad Maia - Emma Navarro | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Cori Gauff - Dayana Yastremska | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Madison Keys - Liudmila Samsonova | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Jelena Ostapenko - Maria Lourdes Carle | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 03:00 GMT,In Progress | Wushuang Zheng - Lanlana Tararudee | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 12h55m | W50 Wuning | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:00 GMT | Alexandra Shubladze - Lina Glushko | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 08h10m | W50 Lopota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 03:00 GMT,In Progress | Emina Bektas - Ena Shibahara | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 06h55m | W100 Tokyo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 06:00 GMT | Mai Hontama - Rebecca Marino | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 13h25m | W100 Tokyo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 04:00 GMT,In Progress | Kimberly Birrell - Maddison Inglis | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 13h25m | W100 Tokyo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Jannik Sinner - Lorenzo Sonego | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Pavel Kotov - Jordan Thompson | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Nicolas Jarry - Flavio Cobolli | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Roberto Bautista Agut - Karen Khachanov | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Grigor Dimitrov - Jakub Mensik | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Felix Auger Aliassime - Adrian Mannarino | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Miomir Kecmanovic - Casper Ruud | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Daniil Medvedev - Matteo Arnaldi | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Max Purcell - Sebastian Korda | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Tomas Machac - Ben Shelton | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Alex De Minaur - Rafael Nadal | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Pedro Cachin - Frances Tiafoe | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Thiago Moura Monteiro - Stefanos Tsitsipas | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Hubert Hurkacz - Jack Draper | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Daniel Altmaier - Arthur Fils | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Sebastian Baez - Luca Van Assche | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 14:30 GMT | Luciano Darderi - Taylor Harry Fritz | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Tommy Paul - Lukas Klein | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 13h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Fabian Marozsan - Francisco Cerundolo | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Tomas Martin Etcheverry - Denis Shapovalov | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 18h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 19:00 GMT | Borna Coric - Alexander Zverev | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Andrey Rublev - Facundo Bagnis | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 11:20 GMT | Juncheng Shang - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 18h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 16:00 GMT | Tallon Griekspoor - Taro Daniel | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 17:00 GMT | Mariano Navone - Holger Rune | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 14:30 GMT | Ugo Humbert - Botic Van De Zandschulp | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 16:00 GMT | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar - Jan-Lennard Struff | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Lorenzo Musetti - Thiago Seyboth Wild | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 15:00 GMT | Alexander Shevchenko - Carlos Alcaraz | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Damir Dzumhur - Enrico Dalla Valle | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | Ostrava Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Jaime Faria - Manuel Guinard | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | Ostrava Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Timofey Skatov - Zdenek Kolar | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 28h55m | Ostrava Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 11:00 GMT | Dennis Novak - Henri Squire | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 34h10m | Ostrava Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 09:30 GMT | Alejandro Moro Canas - Jesper De Jong | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 08h10m | Rome Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Stefano Travaglia - Francesco Maestrelli | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 23h40m | Rome Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Hugo Dellien - Billy Harris | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 28h55m | Rome Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 14:30 GMT | Vilius Gaubas - Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | Rome Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 18:30 GMT | Gijs Brouwer - Dmitry Popko | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 16h24m | Savannah Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 20:00 GMT | Tristan Boyer - Maxime Janvier | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 22h25m | Savannah Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 04:00 GMT,In Progress | James Duckworth - Mattia Bellucci | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 13h25m | Shenzhen 1 Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 05:30 GMT | Tristan Schoolkate - Remy Bertola | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 08h10m | Shenzhen 1 Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 04:00 GMT,In Progress | Alibek Kachmazov - Lloyd Harris | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 13h25m | Shenzhen 1 Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 05:30 GMT | Denis Yevseyev - Mark Lajal | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 08h10m | Shenzhen 1 Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 16:00 GMT | Genaro Alberto Olivieri - Gonzalo Bueno | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 22h25m | Concepcion Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 17:30 GMT | Juan Carlos Prado Angelo - Juan Pablo Ficovich | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 11h10m | Concepcion Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Aziz Dougaz - Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 01h24m | M25 Angers | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 09:00 GMT | Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji - Lucas Bouquet | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | M25 Angers | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Alexey Vatutin - Lilian Marmousez | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 08h10m | M25 Angers | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 12:00 GMT | Robin Bertrand - Giles Hussey | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | M25 Nottingham | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Carlos Sanchez Jover - Federico Iannaccone | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 08h10m | M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Carlos Lopez Montagud - Andrea Picchione | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 5126h03m | M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Maksim Shin - Federico Campana | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 08h10m | M15 Shymkent | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Savva Polukhin - Maxim Zhukov | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | M15 Shymkent | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 07:00 GMT | Nicola Rispoli - Jordi Garcia Mestre | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 08h10m | M15 Shymkent | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 11:00 GMT | Alec Deckers - Dusan Obradovic | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h10m | M15 Meerbusch | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 16:15 GMT | Patrick Zahraj - John Sperle | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | M15 Meerbusch | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 09:00 GMT | Maik Steiner - Diego Fernandez Flores | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | M15 Sanxenxo | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 09:00 GMT | Moerani Bouzige - Tiago Pereira | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 08h10m | M15 Sanxenxo | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Stijn Slump - Gian Marco Ortenzi | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 08h10m | M15 Antalya | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Michael Vrbensky - Viacheslav Bielinskyi | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | M15 Split | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Maxime Chazal - Neil Oberleitner | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 00h40m | M15 Split | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Emilien Voisin - Luka Mikrut | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | M15 Split | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Jannik Sinner - Lorenzo Sonego | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Grigor Dimitrov - Jakub Mensik | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Felix Auger Aliassime - Adrian Mannarino | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Miomir Kecmanovic - Casper Ruud | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Daniil Medvedev - Matteo Arnaldi | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Max Purcell - Sebastian Korda | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Pedro Cachin - Frances Tiafoe | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 8690h17m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Thiago Moura Monteiro - Stefanos Tsitsipas | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Sebastian Baez - Luca Van Assche | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 19:00 GMT | Borna Coric - Alexander Zverev | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Andrey Rublev - Facundo Bagnis | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 17:00 GMT | Mariano Navone - Holger Rune | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 15:00 GMT | Alexander Shevchenko - Carlos Alcaraz | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Damir Dzumhur - Enrico Dalla Valle | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 03h25m | Ostrava Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Hugo Dellien - Billy Harris | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 28h55m | Rome Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 04:00 GMT,In Progress | Alibek Kachmazov - Lloyd Harris | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 13h25m | Shenzhen 1 Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Aziz Dougaz - Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 03h25m | M25 Angers | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Alexey Vatutin - Lilian Marmousez | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 08h10m | M25 Angers | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 13:30 GMT | Paul Jubb - Filip Peliwo | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 01h10m | M25 Nottingham | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Finn Bass - Charles Broom | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 01h24m | M25 Nottingham | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Carlos Sanchez Jover - Federico Iannaccone | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 03h25m | M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 07:00 GMT | Dev Javia - Vladyslav Orlov | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 08h10m | M15 Shymkent | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Savva Polukhin - Maxim Zhukov | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 03h25m | M15 Shymkent | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 13:30 GMT | Michael Agwi - Aleksandr Braynin | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 03h10m | M15 Meerbusch | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Michael Vrbensky - Viacheslav Bielinskyi | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 03h25m | M15 Split | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Maxime Chazal - Neil Oberleitner | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 00h40m | M15 Split | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 14:00 GMT | Qinwen Zheng - Yulia Putintseva | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Caroline Dolehide - Anhelina Kalinina | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova - Daria Saville | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 18h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Cristina Bucsa - Daria Kasatkina | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Ekaterina Alexandrova - Ashlyn Krueger | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Sara Bejlek - Anna Kalinskaya | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Marta Kostyuk - Mayar Sherif | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Lucia Bronzetti - Elena Rybakina | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 15:30 GMT | Marketa Vondrousova - Shelby Rogers | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Mirra Andreeva - Linda Noskova | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Caroline Garcia - Xinyu Wang | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva - Jasmine Paolini | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 20:30 GMT | Danielle Rose Collins - Olga Danilovic | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 18h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Jaqueline Cristian - Barbora Krejcikova | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 14:30 GMT | Katie Boulter - Robin Montgomery | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Magda Linette - Aryna Sabalenka | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Victoria Azarenka - Sara Sorribes Tormo | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Beatriz Haddad Maia - Emma Navarro | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Cori Gauff - Dayana Yastremska | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Madison Keys - Liudmila Samsonova | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Jelena Ostapenko - Maria Lourdes Carle | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 03:00 GMT,In Progress | Jia-Jing Lu - Qiang Wang | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 13h25m | W50 Wuning | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:00 GMT | Evialina Laskevich - Daria Kudashova | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 08h10m | W50 Lopota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Laura Hietaranta - Julia Stamatova | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 08h10m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Chantal Sauvant - Ella Haavisto | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 08h10m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Nana Kawagishi - Rositsa Dencheva | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 03h25m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Maria Garcia Cid - June Bjork | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 03h25m | W15 Telde | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Ha Yoon Son - Renata Jamrichova | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 03h25m | W15 Telde | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 07:00 GMT | Alisa Kummel - Valeriya Yushchenko | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 173h55m | W15 Shymkent | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Jannik Sinner - Lorenzo Sonego | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Grigor Dimitrov - Jakub Mensik | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Felix Auger Aliassime - Adrian Mannarino | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Miomir Kecmanovic - Casper Ruud | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Daniil Medvedev - Matteo Arnaldi | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Max Purcell - Sebastian Korda | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Pedro Cachin - Frances Tiafoe | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 8690h17m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Thiago Moura Monteiro - Stefanos Tsitsipas | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 19:00 GMT | Borna Coric - Alexander Zverev | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 16:00 GMT | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar - Jan-Lennard Struff | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 15:00 GMT | Alexander Shevchenko - Carlos Alcaraz | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 04:00 GMT,In Progress | Alibek Kachmazov - Lloyd Harris | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 13h25m | Shenzhen 1 Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Aziz Dougaz - Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 03h25m | M25 Angers | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 13:30 GMT | Paul Jubb - Filip Peliwo | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 03h10m | M25 Nottingham | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Finn Bass - Charles Broom | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 03h10m | M25 Nottingham | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 07:00 GMT | Dev Javia - Vladyslav Orlov | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 08h10m | M15 Shymkent | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Jerome Kym - Alexandr Binda | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 08h10m | M15 Antalya | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Caroline Dolehide - Anhelina Kalinina | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Cristina Bucsa - Daria Kasatkina | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Ekaterina Alexandrova - Ashlyn Krueger | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Sara Bejlek - Anna Kalinskaya | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Marta Kostyuk - Mayar Sherif | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Lucia Bronzetti - Elena Rybakina | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 15:30 GMT | Marketa Vondrousova - Shelby Rogers | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Caroline Garcia - Xinyu Wang | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva - Jasmine Paolini | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 20:30 GMT | Danielle Rose Collins - Olga Danilovic | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 18h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Magda Linette - Aryna Sabalenka | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Victoria Azarenka - Sara Sorribes Tormo | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Cori Gauff - Dayana Yastremska | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 03:00 GMT,In Progress | Jia-Jing Lu - Qiang Wang | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 13h25m | W50 Wuning | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 03:00 GMT,In Progress | Xinxin Yao - Anastasia Gasanova | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 13h25m | W50 Wuning | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 03:00 GMT,In Progress | Wushuang Zheng - Lanlana Tararudee | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 13h25m | W50 Wuning | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:00 GMT | Evialina Laskevich - Daria Kudashova | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 08h10m | W50 Lopota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Sandra Samir - Julie Struplova | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 03h10m | W35 Hammamet | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 12:00 GMT | Marie Weckerle - Johanne Svendsen | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 03h10m | W35 Nottingham | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Akiko Omae - Julie Belgraver | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 03h10m | W35 Nottingham | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Ela Nala Milic - Andrea Lazaro Garcia | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 03h25m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Nana Kawagishi - Rositsa Dencheva | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 08h10m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Marie Mettraux - Stephanie Judith Visscher | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 08h10m | W15 Telde | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 07:00 GMT | Jiho Shin - Irene Lavino | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 08h10m | W15 Shymkent | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 04:30 GMT,In Progress | Yexin Ma - Moyuka Uchijima | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 08h10m | W100 Tokyo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Camilla Rosatello - Panna Udvardy | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 03h25m | W100 Oeiras | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Polina Kudermetova - Carole Monnet | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 03h25m | W100 Oeiras | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 14:00 GMT | Qinwen Zheng - Yulia Putintseva | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Caroline Dolehide - Anhelina Kalinina | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova - Daria Saville | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 18h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Cristina Bucsa - Daria Kasatkina | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Ekaterina Alexandrova - Ashlyn Krueger | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Sara Bejlek - Anna Kalinskaya | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Marta Kostyuk - Mayar Sherif | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Lucia Bronzetti - Elena Rybakina | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 15:30 GMT | Marketa Vondrousova - Shelby Rogers | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 28h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Mirra Andreeva - Linda Noskova | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Caroline Garcia - Xinyu Wang | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva - Jasmine Paolini | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 20:30 GMT | Danielle Rose Collins - Olga Danilovic | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 18h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Jaqueline Cristian - Barbora Krejcikova | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 14:30 GMT | Katie Boulter - Robin Montgomery | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Magda Linette - Aryna Sabalenka | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Victoria Azarenka - Sara Sorribes Tormo | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Beatriz Haddad Maia - Emma Navarro | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Cori Gauff - Dayana Yastremska | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Madison Keys - Liudmila Samsonova | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Jelena Ostapenko - Maria Lourdes Carle | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Maria Garcia Cid - June Bjork | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 03h25m | W15 Telde | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Ha Yoon Son - Renata Jamrichova | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 03h25m | W15 Telde | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 07:00 GMT | Alisa Kummel - Valeriya Yushchenko | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 168h40m | W15 Shymkent | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Jannik Sinner - Lorenzo Sonego | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Pavel Kotov - Jordan Thompson | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Nicolas Jarry - Flavio Cobolli | !selection! to win match | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Roberto Bautista Agut - Karen Khachanov | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Grigor Dimitrov - Jakub Mensik | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Felix Auger Aliassime - Adrian Mannarino | !selection! to win match | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Miomir Kecmanovic - Casper Ruud | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Daniil Medvedev - Matteo Arnaldi | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Max Purcell - Sebastian Korda | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Tomas Machac - Ben Shelton | !selection! to win match | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Alex De Minaur - Rafael Nadal | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Pedro Cachin - Frances Tiafoe | !selection! to win match | 8690h17m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Thiago Moura Monteiro - Stefanos Tsitsipas | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Hubert Hurkacz - Jack Draper | !selection! to win match | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Daniel Altmaier - Arthur Fils | !selection! to win match | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Sebastian Baez - Luca Van Assche | !selection! to win match | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 14:30 GMT | Luciano Darderi - Taylor Harry Fritz | !selection! to win match | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Tommy Paul - Lukas Klein | !selection! to win match | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Fabian Marozsan - Francisco Cerundolo | !selection! to win match | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Tomas Martin Etcheverry - Denis Shapovalov | !selection! to win match | 18h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 19:00 GMT | Borna Coric - Alexander Zverev | !selection! to win match | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Andrey Rublev - Facundo Bagnis | !selection! to win match | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 11:20 GMT | Juncheng Shang - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | !selection! to win match | 18h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 16:00 GMT | Tallon Griekspoor - Taro Daniel | !selection! to win match | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 17:00 GMT | Mariano Navone - Holger Rune | !selection! to win match | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 14:30 GMT | Ugo Humbert - Botic Van De Zandschulp | !selection! to win match | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 16:00 GMT | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar - Jan-Lennard Struff | !selection! to win match | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Lorenzo Musetti - Thiago Seyboth Wild | !selection! to win match | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 15:00 GMT | Alexander Shevchenko - Carlos Alcaraz | !selection! to win match | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Damir Dzumhur - Enrico Dalla Valle | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | Ostrava Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Jaime Faria - Manuel Guinard | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | Ostrava Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Timofey Skatov - Zdenek Kolar | !selection! to win match | 28h55m | Ostrava Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 11:00 GMT | Dennis Novak - Henri Squire | !selection! to win match | 34h10m | Ostrava Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 09:30 GMT | Alejandro Moro Canas - Jesper De Jong | !selection! to win match | 08h10m | Rome Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Stefano Travaglia - Francesco Maestrelli | !selection! to win match | 23h40m | Rome Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Hugo Dellien - Billy Harris | !selection! to win match | 28h55m | Rome Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 14:30 GMT | Vilius Gaubas - Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | Rome Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 18:30 GMT | Gijs Brouwer - Dmitry Popko | !selection! to win match | 18h40m | Savannah Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 20:00 GMT | Tristan Boyer - Maxime Janvier | !selection! to win match | 22h25m | Savannah Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 04:00 GMT,In Progress | James Duckworth - Mattia Bellucci | !selection! to win match | 13h25m | Shenzhen 1 Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 05:30 GMT | Tristan Schoolkate - Remy Bertola | !selection! to win match | 08h10m | Shenzhen 1 Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 04:00 GMT,In Progress | Alibek Kachmazov - Lloyd Harris | !selection! to win match | 13h25m | Shenzhen 1 Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 05:30 GMT | Denis Yevseyev - Mark Lajal | !selection! to win match | 08h10m | Shenzhen 1 Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 16:00 GMT | Genaro Alberto Olivieri - Gonzalo Bueno | !selection! to win match | 22h25m | Concepcion Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 17:30 GMT | Juan Carlos Prado Angelo - Juan Pablo Ficovich | !selection! to win match | 20h25m | Concepcion Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Aziz Dougaz - Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | M25 Angers | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 09:00 GMT | Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji - Lucas Bouquet | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | M25 Angers | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Alexey Vatutin - Lilian Marmousez | !selection! to win match | 08h10m | M25 Angers | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 13:30 GMT | Paul Jubb - Filip Peliwo | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | M25 Nottingham | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 12:00 GMT | Robin Bertrand - Giles Hussey | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | M25 Nottingham | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Finn Bass - Charles Broom | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | M25 Nottingham | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Carlos Sanchez Jover - Federico Iannaccone | !selection! to win match | 08h10m | M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Carlos Lopez Montagud - Andrea Picchione | !selection! to win match | 5126h03m | M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 07:00 GMT | Dev Javia - Vladyslav Orlov | !selection! to win match | 08h10m | M15 Shymkent | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Maksim Shin - Federico Campana | !selection! to win match | 08h10m | M15 Shymkent | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Savva Polukhin - Maxim Zhukov | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | M15 Shymkent | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 07:00 GMT | Nicola Rispoli - Jordi Garcia Mestre | !selection! to win match | 08h10m | M15 Shymkent | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 11:00 GMT | Alec Deckers - Dusan Obradovic | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | M15 Meerbusch | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 13:30 GMT | Michael Agwi - Aleksandr Braynin | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | M15 Meerbusch | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 16:15 GMT | Patrick Zahraj - John Sperle | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | M15 Meerbusch | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 09:00 GMT | Maik Steiner - Diego Fernandez Flores | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | M15 Sanxenxo | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 09:00 GMT | Moerani Bouzige - Tiago Pereira | !selection! to win match | 08h10m | M15 Sanxenxo | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Jerome Kym - Alexandr Binda | !selection! to win match | 08h10m | M15 Antalya | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Stijn Slump - Gian Marco Ortenzi | !selection! to win match | 08h10m | M15 Antalya | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 16:00 GMT | Rudy Quan - Garrett Johns | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | M15 Vero Beach | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Kris Van Wyk - Demetris Azoides | !selection! to win match | 08h10m | M15 Monastir | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf - Pedro Araujo | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | M15 Monastir | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Max Wiskandt - Menelaos Efstathiou | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | M15 Monastir | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Takuya Kumasaka - Eliakim Coulibaly | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | M15 Monastir | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Michael Vrbensky - Viacheslav Bielinskyi | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | M15 Split | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Maxime Chazal - Neil Oberleitner | !selection! to win match | 00h40m | M15 Split | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Emilien Voisin - Luka Mikrut | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | M15 Split | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 12:00 GMT | Valerio Perruzza - Matej Dodig | !selection! to win match | 03h25m | M15 Split | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 14:00 GMT | Qinwen Zheng - Yulia Putintseva | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Caroline Dolehide - Anhelina Kalinina | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova - Daria Saville | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 18h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Cristina Bucsa - Daria Kasatkina | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Ekaterina Alexandrova - Ashlyn Krueger | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Sara Bejlek - Anna Kalinskaya | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Marta Kostyuk - Mayar Sherif | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Lucia Bronzetti - Elena Rybakina | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 15:30 GMT | Marketa Vondrousova - Shelby Rogers | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Mirra Andreeva - Linda Noskova | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Caroline Garcia - Xinyu Wang | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva - Jasmine Paolini | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 20:30 GMT | Danielle Rose Collins - Olga Danilovic | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 18h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Jaqueline Cristian - Barbora Krejcikova | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 14:30 GMT | Katie Boulter - Robin Montgomery | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Magda Linette - Aryna Sabalenka | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Victoria Azarenka - Sara Sorribes Tormo | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Beatriz Haddad Maia - Emma Navarro | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Cori Gauff - Dayana Yastremska | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Madison Keys - Liudmila Samsonova | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Jelena Ostapenko - Maria Lourdes Carle | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 03:00 GMT,In Progress | Xiaodi You - Alevtina Ibragimova | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 13h25m | W50 Wuning | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 03:00 GMT,In Progress | Xinxin Yao - Anastasia Gasanova | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 13h25m | W50 Wuning | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 03:00 GMT,In Progress | Wushuang Zheng - Lanlana Tararudee | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 13h25m | W50 Wuning | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:00 GMT | Alexandra Shubladze - Lina Glushko | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 08h10m | W50 Lopota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:00 GMT | Evialina Laskevich - Daria Kudashova | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 08h10m | W50 Lopota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Nina Vargova - Sara Cakarevic | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | W35 Hammamet | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Audrey Albie - Hanne Vandewinkel | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | W35 Hammamet | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Hikaru Sato - Mika Stojsavljevic | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 01h55m | W35 Nottingham | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 12:00 GMT | Tamira Paszek - Jessica Failla | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 02h55m | W35 Nottingham | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 12:00 GMT | Marie Weckerle - Johanne Svendsen | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 01h40m | W35 Nottingham | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Akiko Omae - Julie Belgraver | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h10m | W35 Nottingham | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Carolina Kuhl - Oleksandra Oliynykova | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 08h10m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Tatiana Pieri - Lisa Pigato | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Ela Nala Milic - Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Nastasja Mariana Schunk - Jil Teichmann | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 08h10m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Basak Eraydin - Radka Zelnickova | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Amy Zhu - Maria Andrienko | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | W15 Telde | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Dayeon Back - Eliessa Vanlangendonck | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Gyeong Seo Lee - Patricija Paukstyte | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Anja Wildgruber - Yujin Ahn | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Mariia Tkacheva - Hiromi Abe | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 07:00 GMT | Jiho Shin - Irene Lavino | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 08h10m | W15 Shymkent | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 03:00 GMT,In Progress | Emina Bektas - Ena Shibahara | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 08h10m | W100 Tokyo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 06:00 GMT | Mai Hontama - Rebecca Marino | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 13h25m | W100 Tokyo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 04:00 GMT,In Progress | Kimberly Birrell - Maddison Inglis | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 13h25m | W100 Tokyo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Jana Fett - Irina Maria Bara | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 05h55m | W100 Oeiras | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Camilla Rosatello - Panna Udvardy | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | W100 Oeiras | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Polina Kudermetova - Carole Monnet | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 03h25m | W100 Oeiras | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 14:00 GMT | Qinwen Zheng - Yulia Putintseva | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Caroline Dolehide - Anhelina Kalinina | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova - Daria Saville | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 18h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Cristina Bucsa - Daria Kasatkina | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 28h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Ekaterina Alexandrova - Ashlyn Krueger | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Sara Bejlek - Anna Kalinskaya | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Marta Kostyuk - Mayar Sherif | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Lucia Bronzetti - Elena Rybakina | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 15:30 GMT | Marketa Vondrousova - Shelby Rogers | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 28h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Mirra Andreeva - Linda Noskova | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Caroline Garcia - Xinyu Wang | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva - Jasmine Paolini | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Jaqueline Cristian - Barbora Krejcikova | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 14:30 GMT | Katie Boulter - Robin Montgomery | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Magda Linette - Aryna Sabalenka | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Victoria Azarenka - Sara Sorribes Tormo | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Beatriz Haddad Maia - Emma Navarro | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Cori Gauff - Dayana Yastremska | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Madison Keys - Liudmila Samsonova | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Jelena Ostapenko - Maria Lourdes Carle | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 03h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 07:00 GMT | Alisa Kummel - Valeriya Yushchenko | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 08h10m | W15 Shymkent | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Jannik Sinner - Lorenzo Sonego | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Pavel Kotov - Jordan Thompson | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Nicolas Jarry - Flavio Cobolli | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Roberto Bautista Agut - Karen Khachanov | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Grigor Dimitrov - Jakub Mensik | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Felix Auger Aliassime - Adrian Mannarino | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Miomir Kecmanovic - Casper Ruud | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Daniil Medvedev - Matteo Arnaldi | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Max Purcell - Sebastian Korda | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Tomas Machac - Ben Shelton | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Alex De Minaur - Rafael Nadal | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Pedro Cachin - Frances Tiafoe | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 8685h32m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Thiago Moura Monteiro - Stefanos Tsitsipas | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Hubert Hurkacz - Jack Draper | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Daniel Altmaier - Arthur Fils | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Sebastian Baez - Luca Van Assche | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 14:30 GMT | Luciano Darderi - Taylor Harry Fritz | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Tommy Paul - Lukas Klein | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 13h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Fabian Marozsan - Francisco Cerundolo | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Tomas Martin Etcheverry - Denis Shapovalov | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 18h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 19:00 GMT | Borna Coric - Alexander Zverev | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Andrey Rublev - Facundo Bagnis | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 11:20 GMT | Juncheng Shang - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 13h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 16:00 GMT | Tallon Griekspoor - Taro Daniel | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 17:00 GMT | Mariano Navone - Holger Rune | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 14:30 GMT | Ugo Humbert - Botic Van De Zandschulp | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 16:00 GMT | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar - Jan-Lennard Struff | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Lorenzo Musetti - Thiago Seyboth Wild | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 15:00 GMT | Alexander Shevchenko - Carlos Alcaraz | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Damir Dzumhur - Enrico Dalla Valle | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | Ostrava Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Aziz Dougaz - Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | M25 Angers | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Alexey Vatutin - Lilian Marmousez | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 08h10m | M25 Angers | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 13:30 GMT | Paul Jubb - Filip Peliwo | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | M25 Nottingham | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Finn Bass - Charles Broom | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 01h24m | M25 Nottingham | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Carlos Sanchez Jover - Federico Iannaccone | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 08h10m | M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Carlos Lopez Montagud - Andrea Picchione | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 08h10m | M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 07:00 GMT | Dev Javia - Vladyslav Orlov | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 08h10m | M15 Shymkent | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Maksim Shin - Federico Campana | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 08h10m | M15 Shymkent | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Savva Polukhin - Maxim Zhukov | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | M15 Shymkent | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 11:00 GMT | Alec Deckers - Dusan Obradovic | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h10m | M15 Meerbusch | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 13:30 GMT | Michael Agwi - Aleksandr Braynin | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | M15 Meerbusch | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Stijn Slump - Gian Marco Ortenzi | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 08h10m | M15 Antalya | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 16:00 GMT | Rudy Quan - Garrett Johns | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | M15 Vero Beach | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Kris Van Wyk - Demetris Azoides | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 08h10m | M15 Monastir | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf - Pedro Araujo | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | M15 Monastir | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Takuya Kumasaka - Eliakim Coulibaly | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | M15 Monastir | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Michael Vrbensky - Viacheslav Bielinskyi | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | M15 Split | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Maxime Chazal - Neil Oberleitner | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 00h40m | M15 Split | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Emilien Voisin - Luka Mikrut | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h25m | M15 Split | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Cristina Bucsa - Daria Kasatkina | !selection! (-5.5 games) | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Lucia Bronzetti - Elena Rybakina | !selection! (-5.5 games) | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva - Jasmine Paolini | !selection! (-5.5 games) | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 20:30 GMT | Danielle Rose Collins - Olga Danilovic | !selection! (-5.5 games) | 18h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Cori Gauff - Dayana Yastremska | !selection! (-5.5 games) | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | WTA | ||||
2024-04-26 03:00 GMT,In Progress | Jia-Jing Lu - Qiang Wang | !selection! (-5.5 games) | 13h25m | W50 Wuning | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Laura Hietaranta - Julia Stamatova | !selection! (-5.5 games) | 08h10m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Chantal Sauvant - Ella Haavisto | !selection! (-5.5 games) | 08h10m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Nana Kawagishi - Rositsa Dencheva | !selection! (-5.5 games) | 08h10m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Maria Garcia Cid - June Bjork | !selection! (-5.5 games) | 03h25m | W15 Telde | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Ha Yoon Son - Renata Jamrichova | !selection! (-5.5 games) | 03h25m | W15 Telde | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-26 07:00 GMT | Alisa Kummel - Valeriya Yushchenko | !selection! (-5.5 games) | 173h55m | W15 Shymkent | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Jannik Sinner - Lorenzo Sonego | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Pavel Kotov - Jordan Thompson | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 03h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Nicolas Jarry - Flavio Cobolli | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Roberto Bautista Agut - Karen Khachanov | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 03h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Grigor Dimitrov - Jakub Mensik | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Felix Auger Aliassime - Adrian Mannarino | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Miomir Kecmanovic - Casper Ruud | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Daniil Medvedev - Matteo Arnaldi | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Max Purcell - Sebastian Korda | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Tomas Machac - Ben Shelton | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Alex De Minaur - Rafael Nadal | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 03h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Pedro Cachin - Frances Tiafoe | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 8685h32m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Thiago Moura Monteiro - Stefanos Tsitsipas | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Hubert Hurkacz - Jack Draper | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Daniel Altmaier - Arthur Fils | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Sebastian Baez - Luca Van Assche | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 14:30 GMT | Luciano Darderi - Taylor Harry Fritz | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Tommy Paul - Lukas Klein | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 13h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Fabian Marozsan - Francisco Cerundolo | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Tomas Martin Etcheverry - Denis Shapovalov | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 18h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 19:00 GMT | Borna Coric - Alexander Zverev | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Andrey Rublev - Facundo Bagnis | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 11:20 GMT | Juncheng Shang - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 13h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 16:00 GMT | Tallon Griekspoor - Taro Daniel | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 17:00 GMT | Mariano Navone - Holger Rune | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 14:30 GMT | Ugo Humbert - Botic Van De Zandschulp | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 16:00 GMT | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar - Jan-Lennard Struff | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Lorenzo Musetti - Thiago Seyboth Wild | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 15:00 GMT | Alexander Shevchenko - Carlos Alcaraz | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Aziz Dougaz - Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 03h25m | M25 Angers | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 13:30 GMT | Paul Jubb - Filip Peliwo | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 01h10m | M25 Nottingham | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Finn Bass - Charles Broom | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 01h24m | M25 Nottingham | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 07:00 GMT | Dev Javia - Vladyslav Orlov | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 08h10m | M15 Shymkent | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 13:30 GMT | Michael Agwi - Aleksandr Braynin | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 03h10m | M15 Meerbusch | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Jerome Kym - Alexandr Binda | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 08h10m | M15 Antalya | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Jannik Sinner - Lorenzo Sonego | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Pavel Kotov - Jordan Thompson | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 03h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Nicolas Jarry - Flavio Cobolli | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Roberto Bautista Agut - Karen Khachanov | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 03h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Grigor Dimitrov - Jakub Mensik | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Felix Auger Aliassime - Adrian Mannarino | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Miomir Kecmanovic - Casper Ruud | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 03h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Daniil Medvedev - Matteo Arnaldi | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Max Purcell - Sebastian Korda | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Tomas Machac - Ben Shelton | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Alex De Minaur - Rafael Nadal | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 03h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Pedro Cachin - Frances Tiafoe | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Thiago Moura Monteiro - Stefanos Tsitsipas | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Daniel Altmaier - Arthur Fils | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Sebastian Baez - Luca Van Assche | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 14:30 GMT | Luciano Darderi - Taylor Harry Fritz | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Tommy Paul - Lukas Klein | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 13h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Fabian Marozsan - Francisco Cerundolo | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Tomas Martin Etcheverry - Denis Shapovalov | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 18h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 19:00 GMT | Borna Coric - Alexander Zverev | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Andrey Rublev - Facundo Bagnis | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 11:20 GMT | Juncheng Shang - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 13h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 16:00 GMT | Tallon Griekspoor - Taro Daniel | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 17:00 GMT | Mariano Navone - Holger Rune | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 14:30 GMT | Ugo Humbert - Botic Van De Zandschulp | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 16:00 GMT | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar - Jan-Lennard Struff | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Lorenzo Musetti - Thiago Seyboth Wild | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 15:00 GMT | Alexander Shevchenko - Carlos Alcaraz | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Jerome Kym - Alexandr Binda | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 08h10m | M15 Antalya | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Jannik Sinner - Lorenzo Sonego | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Pavel Kotov - Jordan Thompson | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Nicolas Jarry - Flavio Cobolli | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Roberto Bautista Agut - Karen Khachanov | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Grigor Dimitrov - Jakub Mensik | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Felix Auger Aliassime - Adrian Mannarino | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Miomir Kecmanovic - Casper Ruud | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Daniil Medvedev - Matteo Arnaldi | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Max Purcell - Sebastian Korda | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Tomas Machac - Ben Shelton | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 08h10m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Alex De Minaur - Rafael Nadal | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Pedro Cachin - Frances Tiafoe | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 8690h17m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-27 10:00 GMT | Thiago Moura Monteiro - Stefanos Tsitsipas | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 03h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Hubert Hurkacz - Jack Draper | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Daniel Altmaier - Arthur Fils | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Sebastian Baez - Luca Van Assche | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 14:30 GMT | Luciano Darderi - Taylor Harry Fritz | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Tommy Paul - Lukas Klein | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 20h25m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Fabian Marozsan - Francisco Cerundolo | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Tomas Martin Etcheverry - Denis Shapovalov | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 18h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 19:00 GMT | Borna Coric - Alexander Zverev | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Andrey Rublev - Facundo Bagnis | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 11:20 GMT | Juncheng Shang - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 18h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 16:00 GMT | Tallon Griekspoor - Taro Daniel | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 17:00 GMT | Mariano Navone - Holger Rune | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 14:30 GMT | Ugo Humbert - Botic Van De Zandschulp | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 23h40m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 16:00 GMT | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar - Jan-Lennard Struff | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Lorenzo Musetti - Thiago Seyboth Wild | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 15:00 GMT | Alexander Shevchenko - Carlos Alcaraz | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 28h55m | Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid | ATP | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Damir Dzumhur - Enrico Dalla Valle | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 01h55m | Ostrava Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 10:00 GMT | Jaime Faria - Manuel Guinard | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 03h25m | Ostrava Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Timofey Skatov - Zdenek Kolar | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 28h55m | Ostrava Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 11:00 GMT | Dennis Novak - Henri Squire | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 34h10m | Ostrava Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 09:30 GMT | Alejandro Moro Canas - Jesper De Jong | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 08h10m | Rome Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 11:30 GMT | Stefano Travaglia - Francesco Maestrelli | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 23h40m | Rome Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 13:00 GMT | Hugo Dellien - Billy Harris | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 28h55m | Rome Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 14:30 GMT | Vilius Gaubas - Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 03h25m | Rome Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 18:30 GMT | Gijs Brouwer - Dmitry Popko | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 16h24m | Savannah Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 20:00 GMT | Tristan Boyer - Maxime Janvier | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 22h25m | Savannah Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 04:00 GMT,In Progress | James Duckworth - Mattia Bellucci | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 13h25m | Shenzhen 1 Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 05:30 GMT | Tristan Schoolkate - Remy Bertola | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 08h10m | Shenzhen 1 Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 04:00 GMT,In Progress | Alibek Kachmazov - Lloyd Harris | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 13h25m | Shenzhen 1 Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 05:30 GMT | Denis Yevseyev - Mark Lajal | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 08h10m | Shenzhen 1 Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 16:00 GMT | Genaro Alberto Olivieri - Gonzalo Bueno | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 22h25m | Concepcion Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 17:30 GMT | Juan Carlos Prado Angelo - Juan Pablo Ficovich | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 05h55m | Concepcion Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-04-26 09:00 GMT | Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji - Lucas Bouquet | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 03h25m | M25 Angers | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 08:30 GMT | Carlos Lopez Montagud - Andrea Picchione | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 08h10m | M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 07:00 GMT | Nicola Rispoli - Jordi Garcia Mestre | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 08h10m | M15 Shymkent | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 16:15 GMT | Patrick Zahraj - John Sperle | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 03h10m | M15 Meerbusch | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 09:00 GMT | Maik Steiner - Diego Fernandez Flores | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 03h25m | M15 Sanxenxo | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 09:00 GMT | Moerani Bouzige - Tiago Pereira | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 08h10m | M15 Sanxenxo | ITF Men | ||||
2024-04-26 10:30 GMT | Maxime Chazal - Neil Oberleitner | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 00h40m | M15 Split | ITF Men |
Last update: 2024-04-26 02:50:32 UTC
Tennis Predictions - Tennis Betting Tips and Picks for Today Predictions page help: the table above shows today’s and upcoming tennis matches, as well as daily tennis betting tips for them.
The most important column is Probability: it shows the probability of the tennis picks: the higher the probability the bigger the chance that the given tennis prediction will be successful.
If you need more information understanding the tennis predictions, please go to the home page where you can find more details on betting tips.
Also, take a look at the tennis predictions model backtest to see how the model performs with historical data.
Details of the tennis predictions:
- Date: the date the tennis match starts ("In Progress" if already started)
- Match: the match being played between player1 and player2
- Prediction: the market and the predicted selection for the market.
- Odds: the pre-match odds for the predicted selection e.g. the predicted match winner for the match winner market or the if there will be more or less total games for total games over/under predictions.
- Expected Yield: the yield expected when placing a significant number of similar tips (tips with the same expected yield). The higher the expected yield the better the tip is.
- Probability: the probability of the selection to come true e.g. for the match winner market, the probability is the predicted probability that the selected tennis player will win the match , for the set handicap market, it’s the predicted probability of the selected player winning with the selection handicap.
- Minimum Value Odds: the lowest odds where the prediction still provides value, in other words, this is the lowest odds where it is still worth betting. Please note that Minimum Value Odds is calculated based on your Minimum Expected Yield settings for the market and level of the given prediction.
- Available For: how long the tennis tip is available in hours and minutes
- Event: the tournament the match is played e.g. Australian Open, Wimbledon, U.S. Open or Roland Garros
- Level: the level or circuit (ATP, WTA, ATP Challenger, ITF Men, ITF Women 25k+ or ITF Women 15k)